Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
80
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: MOTILE, 11E, 28 - Score = 28
Détail des négatifs du coup 2 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
-28
6C
Zéro
107
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-15
7
93
GRIJP Peter
-14
7
Avertissement
53
DE WALQUE Valentine
-9
7
Avertissement
65
FRUMER Myriam
-9
4B
105
BOUET Séverine
-9
4C
113
COPPENS Sylvie
-9
6C
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
-9
6C
116
SPADA-GASCO Marie
-8
7
Avertissement
120
DEHAEMERS Marianne
-8
7
22
SAMPOUX Valentin
-6
3B
59
VAN BELLE Francis
-6
4B
74
SAMPOUX Christophe
-6
5A
91
BRUTOUX Martine
-6
4D
150
PAUWELS Monique
-6
4D
34
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-4
3A
36
BRUYERE Monique
-4
3B
42
PICARD Yannick
-4
4B
44
PIRON Willy
-4
4B
80
DUBOIS Sylviane
-4
4B
97
DURIEUX Denise
-4
5A
98
MICHEL Etienne
-4
5A
102
LHOIR Philippe
-4
5A
Avertissement
106
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-4
5A
110
JADOT Nathalie
-4
7
111
BRUYERE Claire
-4
7
112
GILLET Alain
-4
7
117
CHANTEUX Monique
-4
7
119
THOMEE Danielle
-4
7
146
NAVERNE Anne
-4
6B
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
-4
5B
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
-4
6A
5
VAN BELLE David
-2
1B
7
WOUTERS Didrik
-2
1B
9
NOEL Marc
-2
1B
12
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
-2
2A
13
CEULENAERE Paul
-2
2A
15
BLEUS Jean-Michel
-2
3A
16
CEULENAERE Isabelle
-2
2A
17
RAUCQ Christophe
-2
1A
18
BRENEZ Yves
-2
1A
20
DELMOTTE Serge
-2
3B
21
HERRICK Isabelle
-2
2B
24
CHAMPAGNE Jean
-2
3A
25
COPPENS Benoit
-2
2A
28
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-2
3B
29
DUSART Philippe
-2
3B
31
REIFENBERG Jean
-2
3A
32
MULKENS Michel
-2
4B
33
MIDOL Alain
-2
2A
35
AUZANNEAU Thierry
-2
3A
37
PEETERS Raymond
-2
1B
38
GUILLAUME Olivier
-2
4B
39
APTER Evelyne
-2
4A
40
TARDY Gérard
-2
3A
41
CRESPIN Michel
-2
2B
43
BURY Françoise
-2
1B
45
AKONGO Daw
-2
3A
46
SIMON Johanny
-2
3B
47
DELGRANGE Michaël
-2
3A
48
GILON Dominique
-2
3A
49
BORDIN Pascal
-2
3B
51
MUYLKENS André
-2
3B
52
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
-2
3B
55
HAERREL Christophe
-2
3B
56
DE MUYNCK Maryline
-2
4A
57
VAN VYVE Benoît
-2
2B
58
LAURENT Philippe
-2
4D
60
BOSSE Jean-Claude
-2
2A
61
JEANNERET Patrice
-2
2A
62
CAUPAIN Marie
-2
4D
64
LEJEUNE Chantal
-2
4A
66
ATALLAH Nagib
-2
3B
67
LACROIX Anne
-2
3B
68
SPLINGARD Christine
-2
4A
69
LEYSENS Martine
-2
4B
70
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
-2
4B
71
MOUCHET Suzy
-2
4A
72
DAUVIN Marc
-2
3B
73
BARATE Isabelle
-2
3A
75
DE MORTIER Christian
-2
3A
76
BLANCHARD Annie
-2
3B
77
STERN Monique
-2
4D
78
VANDERBECK André
-2
4A
79
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-2
3A
81
DEHAYE Paulette
-2
5A
82
THIELT Patrick
-2
5A
Avertissement
83
VANBEGIN Claude
-2
5A
84
LEHMAN Lucien
-2
4C
85
PARENT Michèle
-2
3A
86
GILBERT Jeanine
-2
4A
87
RUHLMANN Edith
-2
4A
88
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-2
4A
89
KLEYNEN Joseph
-2
5A
92
RASKIN Michèle
-2
5A
94
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-2
5A
95
ALBARELLI Christiane
-2
4B
96
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-2
5A
100
STRITMATTER Thibaut
-2
7
101
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-2
4A
103
COLLARD Michel
-2
7
104
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
-2
4A
108
BENHAÏM Jeanne
-2
5A
109
GILBUENA Mila
-2
6C
114
ROBEYNS Martine
-2
5A
115
COLSON Arlette
-2
5A
118
SPRUMONT Denise
-2
4B
141
TILLET Louis Juan
-2
7
142
EVRARD Francis
-2
2B
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
-2
4D
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
-2
4C
145
VANHESE Chantal
-2
5B
1
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
2
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
3
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
4
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
6
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
8
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
10
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
11
ENGONGE Henry-Marcel
Top
1B
14
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
19
VANOBBERGEN Robert
Top
2A
23
LEROY Eric
Top
1A
26
DUTILLEUX Louis
Top
3B
27
ROMUS Stéphane
Top
2A
30
CONSTANT Albert
Top
2A
50
POLLET Guido
Top
2B
54
BA Karamoko
Top
2B
63
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
90
BONMARIAGE Philippe
Top
4D
99
DECHAMPS Philippe
Top
4C