Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
175
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: FULLS, 10B, 33 - Score = 33
Détail des négatifs du coup 16 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
55
RUHLMANN Edith
-33
3B
Zéro
118
SPADA-GASCO Marie
-12
7
69
BRUYERE Monique
-9
3B
87
RASKIN Michèle
-9
5A
106
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-9
5A
96
DEHAYE Paulette
-7
5A
102
DURIEUX Denise
-7
5A
107
JADOT Nathalie
-7
7
112
BRUYERE Claire
-7
7
117
CHANTEUX Monique
-7
7
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
-7
6A
10
BRENEZ Yves
-4
1A
12
ENGONGE Henry-Marcel
-4
1B
19
CEULENAERE Isabelle
-4
2A
22
BURY Françoise
-4
1B
23
CEULENAERE Paul
-4
2A
35
APTER Evelyne
-4
4A
Avertissement
41
VAN VYVE Benoît
-4
2B
42
LACROIX Anne
-4
3B
44
AUZANNEAU Thierry
-4
3A
45
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-4
3A
47
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-4
4A
49
DE MUYNCK Maryline
-4
4A
52
TARDY Gérard
-4
3A
53
GILBERT Jeanine
-4
4A
Avertissement
58
DE MORTIER Christian
-4
3A
64
KLEYNEN Joseph
-4
4B
65
SPLINGARD Christine
-4
4A
68
DECHAMPS Philippe
-4
4B
78
CAUPAIN Marie
-4
4D
Avertissement
79
BONMARIAGE Philippe
-4
4C
80
LAURENT Philippe
-4
4D
83
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
-4
4A
89
LHOIR Philippe
-4
5A
93
SPRUMONT Denise
-4
4B
94
DE WALQUE Valentine
-4
5A
97
VANDERBECK André
-4
4D
Avertissement
101
THIELT Patrick
-4
5A
104
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-4
5A
108
MICHEL Etienne
-4
5A
109
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-4
5A
110
ROBEYNS Martine
-4
5A
111
GILBUENA Mila
-4
6C
114
COPPENS Sylvie
-4
6C
116
GILLET Alain
-4
7
119
THOMEE Danielle
-4
7
120
DEHAEMERS Marianne
-4
7
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
-4
6C
142
EVRARD Francis
-4
2B
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
-4
4D
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
-4
4C
145
VANHESE Chantal
-4
5B
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
-4
6C
9
NOEL Marc
-3
1B
11
TRICNAUX André
-3
1B
13
VAN BELLE David
-3
1B
16
DUTILLEUX Louis
-3
3B
21
CHAMPAGNE Jean
-3
3A
25
DELMOTTE Serge
-3
3B
26
MIDOL Alain
-3
2A
30
AKONGO Daw
-3
3A
36
POLLET Guido
-3
2B
37
PEETERS Raymond
-3
1B
38
BOSSE Jean-Claude
-3
2A
43
MULKENS Michel
-3
4B
48
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-3
3B
50
VAN BELLE Francis
-3
4B
54
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-3
3A
59
TOUSSAINT Alain
-3
3A
62
LEYSENS Martine
-3
4B
63
FRUMER Myriam
-3
4B
70
DAUVIN Marc
-3
3B
71
MOUCHET Suzy
-3
4A
72
LEJEUNE Chantal
-3
4A
74
PIRON Willy
-3
4B
76
HAERREL Christophe
-3
3B
81
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
-3
5B
82
COLLARD Michel
-3
7
84
ATALLAH Nagib
-3
3B
86
GRIJP Peter
-3
7
88
DUBOIS Sylviane
-3
5A
90
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-3
4A
91
BLANCHARD Annie
-3
3B
92
LEHMAN Lucien
-3
4C
98
BRUTOUX Martine
-3
4D
99
ALBARELLI Christiane
-3
4B
100
BOUET Séverine
-3
4C
103
COLSON Arlette
-3
5A
115
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-3
7
Avertissement
141
TILLET Louis Juan
-3
7
146
NAVERNE Anne
-3
6B
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
-3
5B
1
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
2
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
3
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
4
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
5
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
6
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
7
LEROY Eric
Top
1A
8
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
2A
Avertissement
14
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
15
VANOBBERGEN Robert
Top
2A
17
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
18
BLEUS Jean-Michel
Top
3A
20
CONSTANT Albert
Top
2A
24
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
27
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
3B
28
ROMUS Stéphane
Top
2A
29
HERRICK Isabelle
Top
2B
31
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2B
32
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3B
33
BA Karamoko
Top
2B
34
WOUTERS Didrik
Top
1B
39
BORDIN Pascal
Top
3B
40
GUILLAUME Olivier
Top
4B
46
BARATE Isabelle
Top
3A
51
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
3A
56
DELGRANGE Michaël
Top
3A
57
COPPENS Benoit
Top
2A
60
PICARD Yannick
Top
4B
61
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
66
VANBEGIN Claude
Top
5A
67
GILON Dominique
Top
3A
73
DUSART Philippe
Top
3B
75
MUYLKENS André
Top
3B
77
SIMON Johanny
Top
3B
85
SAMPOUX Christophe
Top
5A
105
STRITMATTER Thibaut
Top
7
113
BENHAÏM Jeanne
Top
5A
150
PAUWELS Monique
Top
4D