Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
279
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: PRESSE, 13I, 35 - Score = 35
Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
77
SIMON Johanny
-35
3B
Zéro
146
NAVERNE Anne
-35
6B
Zéro
110
ROBEYNS Martine
-23
5A
116
GILLET Alain
-23
7
118
SPADA-GASCO Marie
-22
7
120
DEHAEMERS Marianne
-21
7
150
PAUWELS Monique
-17
4D
109
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-16
5A
50
VAN BELLE Francis
-15
4B
65
SPLINGARD Christine
-15
4A
66
VANBEGIN Claude
-15
5A
79
BONMARIAGE Philippe
-15
4C
94
DE WALQUE Valentine
-15
5A
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
-15
4C
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
-15
6C
54
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-13
3A
63
FRUMER Myriam
-13
4B
75
MUYLKENS André
-13
3B
78
CAUPAIN Marie
-13
4D
83
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
-13
4A
84
ATALLAH Nagib
-13
3B
86
GRIJP Peter
-13
7
98
BRUTOUX Martine
-13
4D
Avertissement
104
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-13
5A
107
JADOT Nathalie
-13
7
112
BRUYERE Claire
-13
7
114
COPPENS Sylvie
-13
6C
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
-13
4D
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
-13
5B
31
CRESPIN Michel
-12
2B
49
DE MUYNCK Maryline
-12
4A
72
LEJEUNE Chantal
-10
4A
21
CHAMPAGNE Jean
-8
3A
25
DELMOTTE Serge
-8
3B
36
POLLET Guido
-8
2B
44
AUZANNEAU Thierry
-8
3A
69
BRUYERE Monique
-8
3B
88
DUBOIS Sylviane
-8
5A
91
BLANCHARD Annie
-8
3B
93
SPRUMONT Denise
-8
4B
96
DEHAYE Paulette
-8
5A
101
THIELT Patrick
-8
5A
106
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-8
5A
108
MICHEL Etienne
-8
5A
119
THOMEE Danielle
-8
7
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
-8
6C
Avertissement
141
TILLET Louis Juan
-8
7
1
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
2
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
3
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
4
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
5
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
6
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
7
LEROY Eric
Top
1A
8
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
2A
9
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
10
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
11
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
12
ENGONGE Henry-Marcel
Top
1B
13
VAN BELLE David
Top
1B
14
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
15
VANOBBERGEN Robert
Top
2A
16
DUTILLEUX Louis
Top
3B
17
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
18
BLEUS Jean-Michel
Top
3A
19
CEULENAERE Isabelle
Top
2A
20
CONSTANT Albert
Top
2A
22
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
23
CEULENAERE Paul
Top
2A
24
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
26
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
27
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
3B
28
ROMUS Stéphane
Top
2A
29
HERRICK Isabelle
Top
2B
30
AKONGO Daw
Top
3A
32
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3B
33
BA Karamoko
Top
2B
34
WOUTERS Didrik
Top
1B
35
APTER Evelyne
Top
4A
37
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1B
38
BOSSE Jean-Claude
Top
2A
39
BORDIN Pascal
Top
3B
40
GUILLAUME Olivier
Top
4B
41
VAN VYVE Benoît
Top
2B
42
LACROIX Anne
Top
3B
Avertissement
43
MULKENS Michel
Top
4B
45
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
Top
3A
46
BARATE Isabelle
Top
3A
47
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
48
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3B
51
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
3A
52
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
53
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
4A
55
RUHLMANN Edith
Top
3B
56
DELGRANGE Michaël
Top
3A
57
COPPENS Benoit
Top
2A
58
DE MORTIER Christian
Top
3A
59
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
60
PICARD Yannick
Top
4B
61
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
62
LEYSENS Martine
Top
4B
64
KLEYNEN Joseph
Top
4B
67
GILON Dominique
Top
3A
68
DECHAMPS Philippe
Top
4B
70
DAUVIN Marc
Top
3B
71
MOUCHET Suzy
Top
4A
73
DUSART Philippe
Top
3B
74
PIRON Willy
Top
4B
76
HAERREL Christophe
Top
3B
80
LAURENT Philippe
Top
4D
81
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
Top
5B
82
COLLARD Michel
Top
7
85
SAMPOUX Christophe
Top
5A
87
RASKIN Michèle
Top
5A
89
LHOIR Philippe
Top
5A
Avertissement
90
DELCHAMBRE Willy
Top
4A
92
LEHMAN Lucien
Top
4C
97
VANDERBECK André
Top
4D
99
ALBARELLI Christiane
Top
4B
Pénalité
100
BOUET Séverine
Top
4C
102
DURIEUX Denise
Top
5A
103
COLSON Arlette
Top
5A
105
STRITMATTER Thibaut
Top
7
111
GILBUENA Mila
Top
6C
113
BENHAÏM Jeanne
Top
5A
115
STELLAMANS Sylvie
Top
7
117
CHANTEUX Monique
Top
7
142
EVRARD Francis
Top
2B
145
VANHESE Chantal
Top
5B
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
Top
6A
Avertissement