Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
99
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: ARANTELE, 6D, 62 - Score = 62
Détail des négatifs du coup 2 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
10
BRENEZ Yves
-62
1A
Zéro
21
CHAMPAGNE Jean
-62
3A
Zéro
32
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
-62
3B
Zéro
41
VAN VYVE Benoît
-62
2B
Zéro
45
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-62
3A
Zéro
52
TARDY Gérard
-62
3A
Zéro
60
PICARD Yannick
-62
4B
Zéro
66
VANBEGIN Claude
-62
5A
Zéro
71
MOUCHET Suzy
-62
4A
Zéro
76
HAERREL Christophe
-62
3B
Zéro
80
LAURENT Philippe
-62
4D
Zéro
81
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
-62
5B
Zéro
82
COLLARD Michel
-62
7
Zéro
90
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-62
4A
Zéro
93
SPRUMONT Denise
-62
4B
Zéro
105
STRITMATTER Thibaut
-62
7
Zéro
106
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-62
5A
Zéro
112
BRUYERE Claire
-62
7
Zéro
113
BENHAÏM Jeanne
-62
5A
Zéro
141
TILLET Louis Juan
-62
7
Zéro
146
NAVERNE Anne
-62
6B
Zéro
94
DE WALQUE Valentine
-55
5A
Avertissement
116
GILLET Alain
-55
7
35
APTER Evelyne
-54
4A
84
ATALLAH Nagib
-54
3B
111
GILBUENA Mila
-54
6C
118
SPADA-GASCO Marie
-54
7
120
DEHAEMERS Marianne
-54
7
47
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-53
4A
73
DUSART Philippe
-53
3B
107
JADOT Nathalie
-53
7
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
-53
6C
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
-53
6A
85
SAMPOUX Christophe
-52
5A
98
BRUTOUX Martine
-52
4D
104
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-52
5A
119
THOMEE Danielle
-52
7
145
VANHESE Chantal
-52
5B
50
VAN BELLE Francis
-51
4B
70
DAUVIN Marc
-51
3B
87
RASKIN Michèle
-51
5A
108
MICHEL Etienne
-51
5A
23
CEULENAERE Paul
-50
2A
25
DELMOTTE Serge
-50
3B
40
GUILLAUME Olivier
-50
4B
55
RUHLMANN Edith
-50
3B
58
DE MORTIER Christian
-50
3A
63
FRUMER Myriam
-50
4B
64
KLEYNEN Joseph
-50
4B
65
SPLINGARD Christine
-50
4A
74
PIRON Willy
-50
4B
75
MUYLKENS André
-50
3B
77
SIMON Johanny
-50
3B
78
CAUPAIN Marie
-50
4D
86
GRIJP Peter
-50
7
88
DUBOIS Sylviane
-50
5A
89
LHOIR Philippe
-50
5A
92
LEHMAN Lucien
-50
4C
96
DEHAYE Paulette
-50
5A
97
VANDERBECK André
-50
4D
99
ALBARELLI Christiane
-50
4B
Avertissement
100
BOUET Séverine
-50
4C
Avertissement
101
THIELT Patrick
-50
5A
102
DURIEUX Denise
-50
5A
103
COLSON Arlette
-50
5A
109
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-50
5A
110
ROBEYNS Martine
-50
5A
114
COPPENS Sylvie
-50
6C
115
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-50
7
117
CHANTEUX Monique
-50
7
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
-50
4C
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
-50
6C
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
-50
5B
13
VAN BELLE David
-48
1B
19
CEULENAERE Isabelle
-48
2A
30
AKONGO Daw
-48
3A
49
DE MUYNCK Maryline
-48
4A
67
GILON Dominique
-48
3A
69
BRUYERE Monique
-48
3B
72
LEJEUNE Chantal
-48
4A
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
-48
4D
1
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
2
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
3
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
4
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
5
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
6
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
7
LEROY Eric
Top
1A
8
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
2A
9
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
11
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
12
ENGONGE Henry-Marcel
Top
1B
14
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
15
VANOBBERGEN Robert
Top
2A
16
DUTILLEUX Louis
Top
3B
17
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
18
BLEUS Jean-Michel
Top
3A
20
CONSTANT Albert
Top
2A
22
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
24
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
26
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
27
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
3B
28
ROMUS Stéphane
Top
2A
29
HERRICK Isabelle
Top
2B
31
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2B
33
BA Karamoko
Top
2B
34
WOUTERS Didrik
Top
1B
36
POLLET Guido
Top
2B
37
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1B
38
BOSSE Jean-Claude
Top
2A
39
BORDIN Pascal
Top
3B
42
LACROIX Anne
Top
3B
43
MULKENS Michel
Top
4B
44
AUZANNEAU Thierry
Top
3A
46
BARATE Isabelle
Top
3A
48
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3B
51
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
3A
Avertissement
53
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
4A
54
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
3A
56
DELGRANGE Michaël
Top
3A
57
COPPENS Benoit
Top
2A
59
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
61
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
62
LEYSENS Martine
Top
4B
68
DECHAMPS Philippe
Top
4B
79
BONMARIAGE Philippe
Top
4C
83
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
Top
4A
91
BLANCHARD Annie
Top
3B
142
EVRARD Francis
Top
2B
Avertissement
150
PAUWELS Monique
Top
4D