Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
133
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 5
REJOUER
Top: SPAMS, 14A, 33 - Score = 33
Détail des négatifs du coup 15 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
90
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-33
4A
Zéro
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
-20
6A
Avertissement
111
COPPENS Sylvie
-12
6C
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
-12
6C
Avertissement
80
BONMARIAGE Philippe
-9
4C
108
ROBEYNS Martine
-9
5A
150
PAUWELS Monique
-9
4D
116
GILLET Alain
-8
7
117
SPADA-GASCO Marie
-8
7
62
PICARD Yannick
-7
4B
84
GRIJP Peter
-7
7
91
RASKIN Michèle
-7
5A
104
MICHEL Etienne
-7
5A
115
CHANTEUX Monique
-6
7
118
THOMEE Danielle
-6
7
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
-6
5B
Avertissement
81
COLLARD Michel
-5
7
94
COLSON Arlette
-5
5A
114
BRUYERE Claire
-5
7
92
DUBOIS Sylviane
-4
5A
98
SAMPOUX Christophe
-4
5A
100
ALBARELLI Christiane
-4
4B
102
STRITMATTER Thibaut
-4
7
141
TILLET Louis Juan
-4
7
18
BURY Françoise
-3
1B
38
LACROIX Anne
-3
3B
13
BLEUS Jean-Michel
-2
3A
14
VANOBBERGEN Robert
-2
2A
16
CONSTANT Albert
-2
2A
30
AKONGO Daw
-2
3A
42
BARATE Isabelle
-2
3A
44
DELGRANGE Michaël
-2
3A
48
PARENT Michèle
-2
3A
49
AUZANNEAU Thierry
-2
3A
51
REIFENBERG Jean
-2
3A
54
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-2
4A
55
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-2
3A
58
DE MORTIER Christian
-2
3A
Avertissement
59
DECHAMPS Philippe
-2
4B
63
RUHLMANN Edith
-2
3B
66
LEJEUNE Chantal
-2
4A
68
SPLINGARD Christine
-2
4A
69
PIRON Willy
-2
4B
70
MOUCHET Suzy
-2
4A
71
VANBEGIN Claude
-2
5A
72
HAERREL Christophe
-2
3B
77
DUSART Philippe
-2
3B
82
CAUPAIN Marie
-2
7
83
BLANCHARD Annie
-2
3B
87
LHOIR Philippe
-2
5A
89
VANDERBECK André
-2
4D
93
LEHMAN Lucien
-2
4C
95
BRUTOUX Martine
-2
4D
97
BOUET Séverine
-2
4C
Avertissement
106
JADOT Nathalie
-2
7
107
DEHAYE Paulette
-2
5A
109
BENHAÏM Jeanne
-2
5A
112
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-2
7
113
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-2
5A
119
DEHAEMERS Marianne
-2
7
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
-2
4D
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
-2
4C
145
VANHESE Chantal
-2
5B
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
-2
6C
1
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
-1
1A
2
LACHAUD Jean-François
-1
1A
4
DELORE Guy
-1
1A
Avertissement
6
LEROY Eric
-1
1A
9
NOEL Marc
-1
1B
10
TRICNAUX André
-1
1B
12
BAKOLI ENGONGE Henri
-1
7
17
JEANNERET Patrice
-1
2A
20
SAMPOUX Valentin
-1
3B
21
RAUCQ Christophe
-1
1A
22
ROMUS Stéphane
-1
2A
23
MIDOL Alain
-1
2A
24
BA Karamoko
-1
2B
26
CRESPIN Michel
-1
2B
27
VAN BELLE David
-1
1B
28
WOUTERS Didrik
-1
1B
29
CEULENAERE Isabelle
-1
2A
31
HERRICK Isabelle
-1
2B
32
BOSSE Jean-Claude
-1
2A
33
PEETERS Raymond
-1
1B
35
POLLET Guido
-1
2B
39
COPPENS Benoit
-1
2A
40
CHAMPAGNE Jean
-1
3A
41
APTER Evelyne
-1
4A
43
GUILLAUME Olivier
-1
4B
45
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-1
3B
46
MULKENS Michel
-1
4B
47
VAN VYVE Benoît
-1
2B
50
TOUSSAINT Alain
-1
3A
52
GILBERT Jeanine
-1
4A
53
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-1
3A
56
VAN BELLE Francis
-1
4B
57
TARDY Gérard
-1
3A
60
KLEYNEN Joseph
-1
4B
61
LEYSENS Martine
-1
4B
Pénalité
64
FRUMER Myriam
-1
4B
65
GILON Dominique
-1
3A
73
BRUYERE Monique
-1
3B
76
DE MUYNCK Maryline
-1
4A
78
SIMON Johanny
-1
3B
79
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
-1
4B
85
ATALLAH Nagib
-1
3B
86
LAURENT Philippe
-1
5B
88
SPRUMONT Denise
-1
4B
96
DE WALQUE Valentine
-1
5A
99
THIELT Patrick
-1
5A
101
DURIEUX Denise
-1
5A
103
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-1
5A
105
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-1
5A
142
EVRARD Francis
-1
2B
146
NAVERNE Anne
-1
6B
3
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
5
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
7
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
8
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
2A
11
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
15
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
19
DUTILLEUX Louis
Top
3B
25
CEULENAERE Paul
Top
2A
34
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3B
36
BORDIN Pascal
Top
3B
37
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3B
67
DAUVIN Marc
Top
3B
74
MUYLKENS André
Top
3B
75
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
Top
4A
110
GILBUENA Mila
Top
6C
SOLO