Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
258
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 5
REJOUER
Top: AUNA, 3D, 19 - Score = 19
Détail des négatifs du coup 16 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
76
DE MUYNCK Maryline
-19
4A
Zéro
81
COLLARD Michel
-19
7
Zéro
88
SPRUMONT Denise
-19
4B
Zéro
91
RASKIN Michèle
-19
5A
Zéro
108
ROBEYNS Martine
-19
5A
Zéro
38
LACROIX Anne
-13
3B
101
DURIEUX Denise
-13
5A
80
BONMARIAGE Philippe
-8
4C
Avertissement
106
JADOT Nathalie
-8
7
70
MOUCHET Suzy
-7
4A
Avertissement
109
BENHAÏM Jeanne
-7
5A
150
PAUWELS Monique
-7
4D
29
CEULENAERE Isabelle
-5
2A
33
PEETERS Raymond
-5
1B
61
LEYSENS Martine
-5
4B
73
BRUYERE Monique
-5
3B
Avertissement
90
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-5
4A
94
COLSON Arlette
-5
5A
96
DE WALQUE Valentine
-5
5A
111
COPPENS Sylvie
-5
6C
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
-5
4D
24
BA Karamoko
-4
2B
Pénalité
58
DE MORTIER Christian
-4
3A
71
VANBEGIN Claude
-4
5A
95
BRUTOUX Martine
-4
4D
119
DEHAEMERS Marianne
-4
7
17
JEANNERET Patrice
-3
2A
36
BORDIN Pascal
-3
3B
42
BARATE Isabelle
-3
3A
47
VAN VYVE Benoît
-3
2B
49
AUZANNEAU Thierry
-3
3A
55
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-3
3A
63
RUHLMANN Edith
-3
3B
67
DAUVIN Marc
-3
3B
68
SPLINGARD Christine
-3
4A
79
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
-3
4B
82
CAUPAIN Marie
-3
7
83
BLANCHARD Annie
-3
3B
Avertissement
84
GRIJP Peter
-3
7
87
LHOIR Philippe
-3
5A
89
VANDERBECK André
-3
4D
92
DUBOIS Sylviane
-3
5A
99
THIELT Patrick
-3
5A
110
GILBUENA Mila
-3
6C
113
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-3
5A
114
BRUYERE Claire
-3
7
115
CHANTEUX Monique
-3
7
141
TILLET Louis Juan
-3
7
142
EVRARD Francis
-3
2B
146
NAVERNE Anne
-3
6B
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
-3
5B
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
-3
6A
13
BLEUS Jean-Michel
-2
3A
22
ROMUS Stéphane
-2
2A
Avertissement
34
DELMOTTE Serge
-2
3B
35
POLLET Guido
-2
2B
48
PARENT Michèle
-2
3A
53
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-2
3A
59
DECHAMPS Philippe
-2
4B
62
PICARD Yannick
-2
4B
64
FRUMER Myriam
-2
4B
66
LEJEUNE Chantal
-2
4A
75
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
-2
4A
85
ATALLAH Nagib
-2
3B
Avertissement
86
LAURENT Philippe
-2
5B
93
LEHMAN Lucien
-2
4C
Avertissement
102
STRITMATTER Thibaut
-2
7
104
MICHEL Etienne
-2
5A
105
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-2
5A
107
DEHAYE Paulette
-2
5A
116
GILLET Alain
-2
7
Avertissement
117
SPADA-GASCO Marie
-2
7
145
VANHESE Chantal
-2
5B
1
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
-1
1A
2
LACHAUD Jean-François
-1
1A
3
BUDRY Etienne
-1
1A
4
DELORE Guy
-1
1A
5
EGGERMONT Louis
-1
1A
6
LEROY Eric
-1
1A
7
ZAKHIA Raymond
-1
1B
8
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
-1
2A
9
NOEL Marc
-1
1B
11
BOSSE Olivier
-1
1A
14
VANOBBERGEN Robert
-1
2A
15
BRENEZ Yves
-1
1A
16
CONSTANT Albert
-1
2A
19
DUTILLEUX Louis
-1
3B
20
SAMPOUX Valentin
-1
3B
21
RAUCQ Christophe
-1
1A
23
MIDOL Alain
-1
2A
27
VAN BELLE David
-1
1B
28
WOUTERS Didrik
-1
1B
30
AKONGO Daw
-1
3A
31
HERRICK Isabelle
-1
2B
32
BOSSE Jean-Claude
-1
2A
37
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
-1
3B
40
CHAMPAGNE Jean
-1
3A
41
APTER Evelyne
-1
4A
43
GUILLAUME Olivier
-1
4B
50
TOUSSAINT Alain
-1
3A
51
REIFENBERG Jean
-1
3A
52
GILBERT Jeanine
-1
4A
54
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-1
4A
56
VAN BELLE Francis
-1
4B
57
TARDY Gérard
-1
3A
60
KLEYNEN Joseph
-1
4B
Avertissement
65
GILON Dominique
-1
3A
69
PIRON Willy
-1
4B
72
HAERREL Christophe
-1
3B
74
MUYLKENS André
-1
3B
77
DUSART Philippe
-1
3B
78
SIMON Johanny
-1
3B
97
BOUET Séverine
-1
4C
98
SAMPOUX Christophe
-1
5A
100
ALBARELLI Christiane
-1
4B
103
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-1
5A
112
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-1
7
118
THOMEE Danielle
-1
7
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
-1
6C
Avertissement
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
-1
4C
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
-1
6C
Avertissement
10
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
Avertissement
12
BAKOLI ENGONGE Henri
Top
7
18
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
25
CEULENAERE Paul
Top
2A
26
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2B
39
COPPENS Benoit
Top
2A
44
DELGRANGE Michaël
Top
3A
45
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3B
46
MULKENS Michel
Top
4B