Place (Table) |
Joueur | Négatif |
1 (table 1). | MICHEL Antonin | Top |
1. (table 2). | LACHAUD Jean-François | Top |
1. (table 3). | BRUYERE Marc | Top |
1. (table 4). | PIERRE Christian | Top |
1. (table 5). | EGGERMONT Louis | Top |
1. (table 7). | RUCHE Philippe | Top |
1. (table 8). | LEJEUNE Michel | Top |
1. (table 9). | THOMAS Luc | Top |
1. (table 13). | ZAKHIA Raymond | Top |
1. (table 14). | LEROY Eric | Top |
1. (table 17). | VENNIN Eric | Top |
12 (table 15). | SELKE Bernard | -1 |
13 (table 18). | VAN BELLE David | -2 |
13. (table 43). | CORBISIER Cécile | -2 |
15 (table 41). | EVRARD Francis | -3 |
15. (table 92). | ROMUS Stéphane | -3 |
17 (table 12). | DUMOULIN Laurent | -5 |
18 (table 29). | LARMINIER Laurent | -6 |
18. (table 40). | BRUYERE Michel | -6 |
20 (table 26). | BLAVIER Marc | -17 |
20. (table 1004). | RODRIGUEZ Salvador | -17 |
22 (table 28). | POLLET Guido | -24 |
23 (table 11). | PIERRON Jean-Claude | -25 |
23. (table 62). | SAUTEUR Didier | -25 |
25 (table 6). | DIVES Jean-Luc | -26 |
26 (table 24). | FONTAINE Francis | -28 |
26. (table 39). | KESTEMAN Jean-Marc | -28 |
26. (table 1003). | RONDOT Gisèle | -28 |
29 (table 22). | CRESPIN Michel | -29 |
30 (table 1002). | NABAT Pierre | -36 |
31 (table 20). | TRICNAUX André | -37 |
32 (table 10). | CONSTANT Albert | -39 |
33 (table 35). | COPPENS Benoit | -41 |
34 (table 1014). | RAMEL Josiane | -42 |
35 (table 71). | BEL Nicole | -43 |
35. (table 73). | STAUDT Jacques | -43 |
37 (table 31). | HEUSDAIN Gérard | -45 |
37. (table 91). | DE LONGREE Alain | -45 |
39 (table 21). | SAMPOUX Valentin | -48 |
40 (table 86). | TERCIER Grégoire | -54 |
41 (table 47). | VAN VYVE Benoît | -55 |
41. (table 76). | TAIEB Samir | -55 |
41. (table 1009). | THARIN Claude | -55 |
44 (table 42). | PIERARD Michel | -58 |
44. (table 1005). | BOURLON Anne-Chantal | -58 |
46 (table 135). | REIFENBERG Jean | -60 |
47 (table 27). | GRUN Philippe | -61 |
47. (table 70). | MOUCHET Suzy | -61 |
49 (table 80). | GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti | -64 |
50 (table 69). | GOTFRYD René | -66 |
50. (table 1007). | GIRARDOT Edmée | -66 |
52 (table 56). | SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel | -67 |
52. (table 1032). | MALFOIS Marie-France | -67 |
54 (table 25). | BURY Françoise | -68 |
54. (table 38). | HUBERT Jean-Michel | -68 |
56 (table 19). | RAUCQ Christophe | -82 |
57 (table 30). | DE MUYNCK Maryline | -85 |
57. (table 1006). | GOBBO Germaine | -85 |
59 (table 32). | TOUSSAINT Alain | -86 |
59. (table 36). | GONIN Clara | -86 |
59. (table 66). | BONESIRE Fabian | -86 |
59. (table 1012). | KISSLING Marie-Josée | -86 |
63 (table 51). | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | -87 |
64 (table 1019). | LAGRANDCOURT Jeanne | -91 |
65 (table 1037). | EPPLE Nicole | -96 |
66 (table 110). | EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth | -97 |
67 (table 90). | VERTHE Catheline | -100 |
68 (table 33). | DELMOTTE Serge | -101 |
69 (table 65). | SPLINGARD Christine | -102 |
69. (table 1001). | BOZZACO-COLONA Charles | -102 |
71 (table 23). | MICHIELS Logan | -104 |
72 (table 58). | ROBETTE Lucas | -105 |
73 (table A01). | PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline | -107 |
74 (table 16). | MIDOL Alain | -108 |
75 (table 79). | DECHAMPS Philippe | -109 |
76 (table 46). | MAES Daniel | -110 |
77 (table 55). | HAINAUT Marie-Line | -111 |
78 (table 52). | MUYLKENS André | -113 |
78. (table 81). | FRAITEUR Emilie | -113 |
78. (table 125). | VANHESE Chantal | -113 |
81 (table 101). | SPRUMONT Denise | -114 |
82 (table 68). | VANESCOTE Annie | -116 |
83 (table 37). | BESOHE Martine | -117 |
84 (table 85). | URBAIN Anne-Thérèse | -121 |
85 (table 1020). | LEBON Reine-Marie | -122 |
86 (table 1058). | LENEVEU Fernande | -123 |
87 (table 64). | DUSART Philippe | -127 |
88 (table 1029). | VAYSSETTES Françoise | -128 |
89 (table 1017). | QUENNET Elisabeth | -129 |
90 (table 1043). | VIEILLY Florine | -135 |
91 (table 44). | MAYENCE Willy | -137 |
91. (table 72). | TIXHON Christine | -137 |
93 (table 57). | PAGE Véronique | -138 |
94 (table 78). | BESOHE René | -141 |
95 (table 94). | DEVIGNE Laurent | -142 |
96 (table A05). | GOUTTARD Gérard | -143 |
96. (table 104). | BOUILLOT Fabienne | -143 |
96. (table 1016). | PECLARD Jaqueline | -143 |
99 (table 108). | GAETHOFS Aimé | -148 |
100 (table 103). | MOURRIER Laurent | -154 |
101 (table 93). | SAINT-GUILLAIN Annie | -156 |
102 (table A04). | BOYER Gisèle Angèle | -160 |
103 (table 82). | DELCHAMBRE Willy | -162 |
104 (table 1041). | ROSPARS Joseph | -163 |
105 (table 1057). | TOUZEAU Nicole | -165 |
106 (table 45). | GILBERT Jeanine | -166 |
107 (table 1008). | GUINDANI Simone | -168 |
108 (table 95). | EVRARD Annie | -170 |
108. (table 1015). | BRIGANDAT Martine | -170 |
110 (table 77). | DE WALQUE Valentine | -171 |
111 (table 87). | LACRAMPE Sylvie | -172 |
111. (table 1033). | WILLAUMEZ Catherine | -172 |
113 (table 1030). | MEHEUST Colette | -173 |
114 (table 1035). | COUSSE Sylviane | -178 |
115 (table 54). | DEL OLMO Nathalie | -181 |
116 (table 1011). | THIRREE Jeanine | -182 |
117 (table 67). | LECLERCQ Emmanuel | -183 |
118 (table 49). | ROELANDT Philippe | -184 |
118. (table 53). | BONIN Philippe | -184 |
118. (table 1038). | FORRER Marc | -184 |
121 (table 75). | EL MEJDOUB Thami | -189 |
122 (table 1018). | FORRER Anne-Marie | -190 |
122. (table 1025). | WOLF Mireille | -190 |
122. (table 1051). | PIGNOLE Emmanuelle | -190 |
125 (table 1013). | BERTRAND Maguy | -193 |
126 (table 83). | STERN Monique | -194 |
127 (table 1026). | GYSIN Christiane | -195 |
128 (table 1047). | FOURNIER Geneviève | -196 |
129 (table 1036). | BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole | -200 |
130 (table 126). | PIZINGER Daniel | -202 |
131 (table 48). | LAURENT Philippe | -204 |
132 (table 115). | VANDER EYKEN Christiane | -205 |
133 (table 113). | GILLET Alain | -206 |
134 (table A02). | THEOULLIER Nicole | -207 |
135 (table 60). | PARENT Michèle | -209 |
136 (table 88). | SLIOUSSARENKO Boris | -210 |
137 (table 127). | GOFFIN Renée | -212 |
137. (table 1034). | DUPRAT Elisabeth | -212 |
139 (table 109). | WINAND Luc | -218 |
140 (table 59). | BORDIN Pascal | -219 |
140. (table 84). | DEBESSEL Eric | -219 |
140. (table 1023). | BERTRAND Denise | -219 |
143 (table 98). | HOUARD Yolande | -221 |
144 (table 99). | DEHAEMERS Marianne | -222 |
144. (table 1056). | COLOMBIER Régine | -222 |
146 (table A06). | DALENS Josette | -223 |
147 (table 107). | WIJNS Isabelle | -225 |
147. (table 1024). | PARIS Marie-Claude | -225 |
149 (table 1060). | BAILLY Simone | -227 |
150 (table 111). | LESLAU Monique | -228 |
150. (table 118). | DELCHAMBRE Patricia | -228 |
150. (table 1046). | VIGNAUD Juliette | -228 |
153 (table 117). | DU BOIS Joanne | -232 |
153. (table 1061). | TOUZEAU Jean | -232 |
155 (table 1044). | SCHONE Claude | -237 |
156 (table 61). | NIQUILLE Francis Antoine | -238 |
157 (table 112). | FRAITEUR Charles | -239 |
158 (table 1028). | MALFOIS Jean-Pierre | -241 |
159 (table 105). | RAPAILLE Christian | -242 |
160 (table 100). | DEVIGNE Maryse | -247 |
160. (table 1031). | HELIARD Marika | -247 |
162 (table 89). | DEVOS Frédéric | -252 |
163 (table 1039). | TROUSSEY Louise | -253 |
163. (table 1049). | LAMANT Jacqueline | -253 |
165 (table 122). | HUBERT Vincent | -256 |
166 (table 121). | GRANDJEAN Françoise | -257 |
167 (table 34). | DELGRANGE Michaël | -260 |
168 (table 1027). | SERRES Colette | -266 |
168. (table 1048). | RESSEGUIER Michèle | -266 |
170 (table A03). | LAVABRE Jacqueline | -269 |
170. (table 106). | GILBUENA Mila | -269 |
172 (table 116). | GOLDSTEIN Julie | -272 |
173 (table 1040). | BORG Andrée | -274 |
174 (table 119). | XHAYETEUX Claudine | -275 |
175 (table 1055). | GALANT Viviane | -281 |
176 (table 74). | LAI Valeria | -283 |
177 (table 1021). | DUNY Chrystel | -284 |
178 (table 1053). | CATTIN André | -285 |
179 (table 1050). | MONTE Ghislaine | -288 |
180 (table 50). | SIMON Johanny | -292 |
181 (table 1054). | PEZET Catherine | -293 |
182 (table 1010). | BOREAU Monique | -294 |
183 (table 1042). | GONDRY Sonia | -295 |
183. (table 1059). | CAUWE Geneviève | -295 |
185 (table 96). | RASKIN Michèle | -296 |
186 (table 1045). | VINCENT Dominique | -297 |
187 (table 1022). | FAU Nicole | -299 |
188 (table 97). | VAN IMPE Brigitte | -301 |
189 (table 1052). | SCHILS Joëlle | -307 |
190 (table 102). | ROBEYNS Martine | -322 |
191 (table 120). | KESTEMAN Ismaël | -335 |
192 (table 114). | THOMEE Danielle | -338 |
193 (table 129). | SIEBEN Anne | -343 |
194 (table 131). | HUBERT Romain | -378 |
195 (table 1064). | HIAM Gérard | -388 |
196 (table 124). | KESTEMAN Flore | -390 |
197 (table 1066). | VIGNAUD Danièle | -397 |
198 (table 130). | VANDENHOUTE Nathan | -426 |