Festival de Cannes 2013 - Coupe de Cannes - Partie 2

10. T+EINSUUrejouer REJOUER

Top: NUITEUSE, 3H, 68 - Score = 68

Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
48THOMAS Nicolas-681BZéro
49MENG Kévin-681AZéro
78MAHIEUX Patrick-683AZéro
85CASALE Michèle-684BZéro
55GEORGES Paul-604A 
56BELNAND Françoise-603B 
52MOULINIER Daniel-423A 
53JURY Michèle-423B 
63BOIRON Tiphaine-421B 
64CASSIN Carole-422B 
80TARANTINI Alphonse-424A 
90LAURENT Monique-423B 
25MOOSER Anne-402A 
39DOL Jean-402A 
104DOUCET Martine-402B 
1DELAFONTAINE Hugo-361A 
10JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-362A 
13GIDROL Didier-361A 
26COROYER Roselyne-362B 
28VARLOT Gérard-362A 
31HEPP Thierry-362A 
45VAMBAIRGUE William-363A 
61ISRAEL Monique-363BAvertissement
69FANER Marc-361BAvertissement
74ATALLAH Nagib-363B 
82BURY Françoise-361B 
86ZAGAR Dany-367 
99LEURQUIN Eric-363A 
100JEANNERET Patrice-362A 
101THOBELLEM Jean-Claude-364B 
2BUDRY EtienneTop1A 
3CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop1A 
4MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
5ALOULOU ZouheirTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
8DELORE GuyTop1A 
9THOMAS LucTop1A 
11LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
12LEROY FabienTop1A 
14MAHE LaurentTop2A 
15AUBERT NicolasTop1A 
16VENNIN EricTop1A 
17HUSS GérardTop1B 
18BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
19COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
20FRANCOIS FrédéricTop1B 
21AMET ChristianTop1B 
22PARVAN NicolasTop1B 
23HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
24BLISSON YvesTop1B 
27HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
29IMBERT EricTop1A 
30SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1A 
32ARNOLLET JoëlTop1B 
33JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
34BOHBOT HervéTop1B 
35FANER CatherineTop2A 
36BONNEAU ClaireTop2A 
37BIAIS MagaliTop2A 
38AFFATON JulienTop1B 
40GRIMAL JeannineTop2A 
41MARTINET RogerTop3A 
42POULAT RémyTop1A 
43MATHIOTTE DominiqueTop2B 
44DOUILLET EricTop1A 
46GUILLERMIN XavierTop3B 
47RAPHEL MartineTop2A 
50GRIMAL RémiTop2A 
51GOUELIBO JeanTop2B 
54RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
57FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
58CERF GilbertTop1B 
59SARTRE FabienTop1B 
60LEVY FlorianTop1A 
62BAQUER EveTop2B 
65VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
66BOISSEL LaurentTop1B 
67WEBER AntoineTop2A 
68BOIRON GillesTop1B 
70PEYLET Anne-MarieTop3B 
71BRES JackyTop3A 
72ROBERT YvesTop3B 
73PECH JoëlleTop3B 
75MASSIN PatrickTop2A 
76HEILI MarcTop2B 
77LANCEAU OdileTop3A 
79SQUINABOL StéphaneTop3B 
81MARCHAL ClaudineTop2B 
83HOOREMAN BernardTop3A 
84GOIZET AnnetteTop3A 
87BESNARD Jean-YvesTop2B 
88SUISSA Marie-ClaireTop3A 
89BLAND JordanTop6B 
91ROUSSEAU AntoineTop2A 
92DELOL FranckTop1A 
93LE GUEDART MireilleTop3A 
94JOFFRE CécileTop3A 
95PEPINO RégisTop3A 
96CABES MarcTop2A 
97RANDI AlainTop2B 
98WALTENSPUEHL HenriTop2B 
102JARMOUNI AhmedTop2A 
103JEDOR MichelTop2B