Festival de Cannes 2013 - Coupe de Cannes - Partie 2

17. HP+BRRULrejouer REJOUER

Top: HUB, 2J, 35 - Score = 35

Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
2BUDRY EtienneTop1A 
3CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop1A 
4MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
5ALOULOU ZouheirTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
8DELORE GuyTop1A 
9THOMAS Luc-51A 
10JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop2A 
11LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
12LEROY FabienTop1A 
13GIDROL DidierTop1A 
14MAHE LaurentTop2A 
15AUBERT NicolasTop1A 
16VENNIN EricTop1A 
17HUSS GérardTop1B 
18BOISARD Thierry-51A 
19COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
20FRANCOIS FrédéricTop1B 
21AMET ChristianTop1B 
22PARVAN NicolasTop1B 
23HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
24BLISSON YvesTop1B 
25MOOSER AnneTop2A 
26COROYER RoselyneTop2B 
27HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
28VARLOT GérardTop2A 
29IMBERT EricTop1A 
30SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1A 
31HEPP ThierryTop2A 
32ARNOLLET JoëlTop1B 
33JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
34BOHBOT HervéTop1BAvertissement
35FANER CatherineTop2A 
36BONNEAU ClaireTop2A 
37BIAIS MagaliTop2A 
38AFFATON JulienTop1B 
39DOL JeanTop2A 
40GRIMAL JeannineTop2A 
41MARTINET RogerTop3A 
42POULAT RémyTop1A 
43MATHIOTTE Dominique-52B 
44DOUILLET EricTop1A 
45VAMBAIRGUE William-53A 
46GUILLERMIN XavierTop3B 
47RAPHEL Martine-52A 
48THOMAS Nicolas-51B 
49MENG KévinTop1A 
50GRIMAL RémiTop2A 
51GOUELIBO JeanTop2B 
52MOULINIER DanielTop3A 
53JURY MichèleTop3BAvertissement
54RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
55GEORGES Paul-54A 
56BELNAND FrançoiseTop3B 
57FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
58CERF GilbertTop1B 
59SARTRE FabienTop1B 
60LEVY FlorianTop1A 
61ISRAEL MoniqueTop3B 
62BAQUER EveTop2B 
63BOIRON TiphaineTop1B 
64CASSIN CaroleTop2B 
65VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
66BOISSEL LaurentTop1B 
67WEBER AntoineTop2A 
68BOIRON GillesTop1B 
69FANER MarcTop1B 
70PEYLET Anne-Marie-53B 
71BRES Jacky-53A 
72ROBERT YvesTop3B 
73PECH JoëlleTop3B 
74ATALLAH Nagib-53B 
75MASSIN PatrickTop2A 
76HEILI MarcTop2B 
77LANCEAU OdileTop3A 
78MAHIEUX PatrickTop3A 
79SQUINABOL StéphaneTop3B 
80TARANTINI AlphonseTop4A 
81MARCHAL ClaudineTop2B 
82BURY Françoise-51B 
83HOOREMAN BernardTop3A 
84GOIZET Annette-53A 
85CASALE MichèleTop4B 
86ZAGAR DanyTop7 
87BESNARD Jean-YvesTop2BAvertissement
88SUISSA Marie-ClaireTop3A 
89BLAND JordanTop6B 
90LAURENT Monique-53B 
91ROUSSEAU AntoineTop2A 
92DELOL FranckTop1A 
93LE GUEDART MireilleTop3A 
94JOFFRE CécileTop3A 
95PEPINO RégisTop3A 
96CABES MarcTop2A 
97RANDI AlainTop2B 
98WALTENSPUEHL HenriTop2BAvertissement
99LEURQUIN Eric-53A 
100JEANNERET PatriceTop2A 
101THOBELLEM Jean-Claude-54B 
102JARMOUNI AhmedTop2A 
103JEDOR MichelTop2B 
104DOUCET MartineTop2B