Festival de Cannes 2013 - Tournoi en paires

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 125 Top = 1834  
Joueurs par série : 5 N1 13 N2 15 N3 51 N4 40 N5 1 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 GRIMAL RÉMI / ROUSSEAU ANTOINE (E) 1825 2A FR P01 / DJ26
2 ONILLON MICHEL / SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 1813 1A FR M23 / K05
3 BESNARD JEAN-YVES / CIROT PIERRE   1807 2A FR Y12 / Y30
4 BONNEAU CLAIRE / COUVREUR CHRISTIAN   1802 2A FR H14
5 KULIK GÉRARD / MUNIER CATHERINE   1795 2B FR K32
6 GUIGUET VINCENT / POLLET GUIDO   1794 3A FR / BE O00 / MAK
7 CASALE MICHÈLE / DOUILLET ERIC   1789 1A FR Y11 / F08
8 DOUCET MARTINE / GARCIN ROBERTE   1787 2B FR H11 / H27
9 DUTOT MATHIEU / JEAN-BAPTISTE GASTON (E) 1785 2A FR MJ09 / L19
10 DEROSNE MARIE-CLAUDE / MARSIGNY FRANÇOISE   1780 2A FR / QC D05 / LMT
11 DONNENFELD ALAIN / VARLOT GÉRARD (V) 1779 2A FR N15 / F01
12 HAUW THIERRY / ROLLET CLAIRE   1775 3B FR Y21 / H18
13 BAQUER EVE / FAGES FRANCINE   1774 2B FR Q04 / Y12
14 ALLAGNAT LIONEL / CHARBONNIER XAVIER   1770 3A FR W14 / W04
15 MARTENS MICHÈLE / PAPION JACQUES (V) 1754 1B FR I06
16 BELNAND FRANÇOISE / COMPAGNON VALÉRIE   1748 3B FR N20 / C01
17 LEURQUIN ERIC / VANESCOTE ANNIE   1746 3A BE JAQ
18 JURY MICHÈLE / LAMIRAND ANDRÉ (V) 1741 3B FR W10
19 ARRIGONI MAXIME / SIMON JANINE   1737 4D FR N06
20 CERF GILBERT / CERF SOPHIE   1734 1B FR R06 / P09
21 CHARPENTIER FRANCIS / GROSFILS CHRISTA (V) 1733 2A FR N34 / N15
22 BAU DENISE / BAUDREMON MADELEINE (V) 1731 4A FR F01 / H17
23 LECOINTRE MONIQUE / RANDI ALAIN   1730 2B FR H12
24 GOUTTARD GÉRARD / THOMAS MARTINE   1729 4A FR L05 / L33
25 AULAGNIER AGNÈS / CRUCIANI ANNY (V) 1728 4B FR L19 / L29
26 BEFFY JACQUELINE / PAUCHARD LAURE (V) 1724 3A FR C02 / C01
26 CRIVAIN LÉON / KERDRAON CATHERINE (V) 1724 4A FR H37
28 KHATCHADOURIAN MONIQUE / WALTENSPUEHL HENRI   1723 2B CH ONE / LEM
29 CARRY GÉRARD / GUILLEMARD SYLVIE   1720 1A FR F07 / F25
29 STERN BORIS / STERN MONIQUE (V) 1720 4C BE OUE
31 VAN DE VELDE JACQUELINE / VAN RIJCKEVORSEL VIRGINIE   1718 4B BE MAK
32 ERRERA ELISABETH / MASSON CHRISTIANE-YVETTE (V) 1717 3A FR Y12 / T22
33 MARTINET MONIQUE / MARTINET ROGER (V) 1713 3A FR L05
34 BRUYERE CLAIRE / BRUYERE MONIQUE   1711 3B FR K05
35 CHANARD GUDRUN / GIRAULT ANNIE (V) 1708 4A FR P04
35 MICHEL COLETTE / MICHEL-GOUDARD RENÉE (V) 1708 4A FR Y02
37 GROSSE DOMINIQUE / MENOTTI MONIQUE   1706 4A FR A10 / A07
38 GIROD ALAIN / GIROD CHANTAL   1692 4A FR R06
39 CASSART ALAIN / CASSART MICHELLE (V) 1691 4A FR J03
40 BERGERON LOUISE / DESCHENES LUCIE (V) 1690 3B QC BOU / DRU
40 BOUCHERAND MONIQUE / CLAVEL MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 1690 4A FR F09
40 LEPIN ANDRÉ / LEPIN JACQUELINE (V) 1690 2A FR R05
43 RASKIN MICHÈLE / VERTHE CATHELINE   1688 4C BE OUE
44 ESTEBAN JEANINE / VERMEULEN CLAUDE (V) 1687 4B FR N01 / N39
45 BRES JACKY / RAYNAUD SYLVIE   1685 3A FR I01 / Y03
46 GACHET ANNIE / LAMBRIGOT FRANÇOISE (V) 1683 5A FR O10
47 ESTEBE GAËLLE-MARIE / NOSENZO CLAUDE   1682 5B FR N06 / N02
48 BURNIER MARTINE / THORENS LUCETTE   1679 3A FR F10
48 FRIGENZA CLAIRETTE / GUY MARCELLE (V) 1679 4A FR N02 / F10
50 ALBARELLI CHRISTIANE / NGUYEN LÊ THU   1677 4A FR V24 / H05