Festival de Cannes 2013 - Tournoi en paires

Partie 2
Joueurs : 125 Top = 865  
Joueurs par série : 5 N1 13 N2 15 N3 51 N4 40 N5 1 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 GRIMAL RÉMI / ROUSSEAU ANTOINE (E) 859 2A FR P01 / DJ26
2 BESNARD JEAN-YVES / CIROT PIERRE   850 2A FR Y12 / Y30
3 ONILLON MICHEL / SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 848 1A FR M23 / K05
4 BONNEAU CLAIRE / COUVREUR CHRISTIAN   847 2A FR H14
5 CARRY GÉRARD / GUILLEMARD SYLVIE   846 1A FR F07 / F25
5 CASALE MICHÈLE / DOUILLET ERIC   846 1A FR Y11 / F08
7 CRIVAIN LÉON / KERDRAON CATHERINE (V) 844 4A FR H37
7 DOUCET MARTINE / GARCIN ROBERTE   844 2B FR H11 / H27
9 CHARPENTIER FRANCIS / GROSFILS CHRISTA (V) 843 2A FR N34 / N15
10 DONNENFELD ALAIN / VARLOT GÉRARD (V) 840 2A FR N15 / F01
11 GUIGUET VINCENT / POLLET GUIDO   839 3A FR / BE O00 / MAK
12 LECOINTRE MONIQUE / RANDI ALAIN   836 2B FR H12
13 BAQUER EVE / FAGES FRANCINE   835 2B FR Q04 / Y12
13 BEFFY JACQUELINE / PAUCHARD LAURE (V) 835 3A FR C02 / C01
15 GOUTTARD GÉRARD / THOMAS MARTINE   833 4A FR L05 / L33
15 GROSSE DOMINIQUE / MENOTTI MONIQUE   833 4A FR A10 / A07
15 HAUW THIERRY / ROLLET CLAIRE   833 3B FR Y21 / H18
18 KULIK GÉRARD / MUNIER CATHERINE   832 2B FR K32
19 BERGERON LOUISE / DESCHENES LUCIE (V) 831 3B QC BOU / DRU
19 ERRERA ELISABETH / MASSON CHRISTIANE-YVETTE (V) 831 3A FR Y12 / T22
21 ESTEBAN JEANINE / VERMEULEN CLAUDE (V) 830 4B FR N01 / N39
22 CHANARD GUDRUN / GIRAULT ANNIE (V) 829 4A FR P04
22 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE JACQUES / FAUVET CORINNE   829 4B FR R06
24 ARRIGONI MAXIME / SIMON JANINE   828 4D FR N06
25 AULAGNIER AGNÈS / CRUCIANI ANNY (V) 823 4B FR L19 / L29
25 DUTOT MATHIEU / JEAN-BAPTISTE GASTON (E) 823 2A FR MJ09 / L19
27 GOUGNOT ELIANE / POUILLON JEANNE (V) 821 5A FR L21
28 GIRARD ANNY / GUYOT MONIQUE   817 3A FR R03
28 VAN DE VELDE JACQUELINE / VAN RIJCKEVORSEL VIRGINIE   817 4B BE MAK
30 CASSART ALAIN / CASSART MICHELLE (V) 816 4A FR J03
30 DEROSNE MARIE-CLAUDE / MARSIGNY FRANÇOISE   816 2A FR / QC D05 / LMT
30 JULLIEN THÉRÈSE / LEGER SUZANNE (V) 816 3B FR F07
30 LEURQUIN ERIC / VANESCOTE ANNIE   816 3A BE JAQ
34 BRES JACKY / RAYNAUD SYLVIE   815 3A FR I01 / Y03
34 BURNIER MARTINE / THORENS LUCETTE   815 3A FR F10
34 ESTEBE GAËLLE-MARIE / NOSENZO CLAUDE   815 5B FR N06 / N02
37 ANSALDI PAULE / SALVADOR FRANÇOISE (V) 814 4C FR Y13
37 DUBOIS DOLORÈS / EDOUARD EMILE (V) 814 4B FR Y12
37 LOFREDI SYLVETTE / SALASCA BRIGITTE   814 5A FR Q24
40 MARTENS MICHÈLE / PAPION JACQUES (V) 813 1B FR I06
41 BELNAND FRANÇOISE / COMPAGNON VALÉRIE   812 3B FR N20 / C01
41 MARTINET MONIQUE / MARTINET ROGER (V) 812 3A FR L05
43 BRUYERE CLAIRE / BRUYERE MONIQUE   811 3B FR K05
43 MICHEL COLETTE / MICHEL-GOUDARD RENÉE (V) 811 4A FR Y02
45 AIM DENISE / MAMAN MONIQUE (V) 810 5A FR U16
45 BOESPFLUG JOSIANE / RAPHIN LUCHANO   810 4A FR V14 / U16
45 CERF GILBERT / CERF SOPHIE   810 1B FR R06 / P09
48 ALLAGNAT LIONEL / CHARBONNIER XAVIER   809 3A FR W14 / W04
48 BRANDICOURT GÉRARD / BRANDICOURT JACQUELINE (V) 809 5B FR C19
48 GIROD ALAIN / GIROD CHANTAL   809 4A FR R06