Festival de Cannes 2020 - Coupe de Cannes - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
1. (table 2).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 3).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 5).CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop
1. (table 8).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 11).DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop
1. (table 12).BOISARD ThierryTop
1. (table 15).GOBARD JoëlleTop
1. (table 30).DUCHENE BernardTop
1. (table 63).RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 88).MARCHAL ClaudineTop
12 (table 9).HOUDART Jean-Michel-1
12. (table 18).HIMBER Jean-François-1
14 (table 13).THOMAS Luc-2
14. (table 55).JEFFREDO Claudie-2
14. (table 67).IVANICHTCHENKO Etienne-2
14. (table 79).LOUIS Patrick-2
18 (table 23).SEIXAS Roberto-3
19 (table 6).VENNIN Eric-4
19. (table 34).ESSOMBA Raymond-4
21 (table 14).JARMOUNI Ahmed-5
21. (table 22).BURY Françoise-5
23 (table 19).AMET Christian-7
23. (table 27).CRESPIN Michel-7
23. (table 42).LEPIN Jacqueline-7
26 (table 25).LARMINIER Laurent-10
26. (table 36).GUILLERMARD Christophe-10
28 (table 41).BOIRON Gilles-11
28. (table 112).CASSIN Carole-11
30 (table 64).CERF Gilbert-12
31 (table 51).TARRIN Dominique-14
32 (table 48).DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian-15
33 (table 7).GRAFFION Pascal-16
33. (table 32).FRANCOIS Frédéric-16
35 (table 74).LEURQUIN Eric-18
35. (table 85).MERCHIER Gisèle-18
37 (table 16).COURTOIS Valérie-19
37. (table 24).BRENEZ Yves-19
37. (table 43).SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel-19
40 (table 4).BOIRON Tiphaine-21
40. (table 102).SAUTEUR Didier-21
40. (table 125).DURAND Michèle-21
40. (table 126).LACRAMPE Sylvie-21
40. (table 136).PALE Solange-21
45 (table 39).MAURICE Christine-24
45. (table 93).DUPONT Françoise-24
47 (table 10).JEANNERET Patrice-25
47. (table 60).MAHIEUX Patrick-25
47. (table 115).LECLERCQ Emmanuel-25
50 (table 100).SLABODSKY Gérard-26
51 (table 83).TYRE Géraldine-28
52 (table 80).BRIGANDAT Martine-31
53 (table 26).HAUW Thierry-34
54 (table 29).SPRINGER Robert-36
54. (table 144).LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane-36
56 (table 44).PECH Joëlle-39
57 (table 87).MENNECHET Brigitte-43
57. (table 89).HIRTH Christiane-43
59 (table 101).MAURAGE Nicole-45
60 (table 78).KISSLING Marie-Josée-46
60. (table 91).RAYNAL Pascal-46
62 (table 77).MATHIOTTE Dominique-48
63 (table 45).RANDI Alain-50
63. (table 68).THIOLLAY Nicolas-50
63. (table 151).LOUVOT Carole-50
66 (table 75).BERAHA Nadine-55
67 (table 97).ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad-56
68 (table 35).CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques-57
68. (table 37).BLISSON Yves-57
68. (table 76).CALVO Myriam-57
71 (table 46).PIAZZA Marie-Claude-59
72 (table 54).LANCEAU Odile-60
73 (table 108).CUTULLIC Patricia-63
74 (table 103).JOFFRE Cécile-65
75 (table 116).MAUTTER Marie-Christine-66
76 (table 66).DAUSSEUR Alain-67
76. (table 113).AZZURO Liliane-67
76. (table 135).ZAGAR Dany-67
79 (table 59).COLIN Olivier-68
79. (table 86).COUNOTTE Nicole-68
79. (table 137).DUBOIS Dolorès-68
79. (table 156).BOULAY Françoise-68
83 (table 96).GAILLET Suzanne-69
83. (table 99).POLLET Charlotte-69
85 (table 20).ACCHIARDI Eric-71
85. (table 57).DMITRUK Martine-71
87 (table 62).BOURSIVAT Régine-72
87. (table 69).PILLARD Jean-Michel-72
89 (table 58).FRUTIG Julien-73
90 (table 105).STRAHM Françoise-75
91 (table 52).OUAZAN Manuel-76
92 (table 139).ARAMO Gisèle-77
93 (table 47).HUTEAU Eugénie-78
93. (table 120).SCHILLINGER Monique-78
95 (table 98).GODIN Marie-Françoise-79
96 (table 94).CHENU Perrine-80
97 (table 141).NOEL Michèle-81
98 (table 31).AMET Michèle-82
98. (table 33).BOIRON Jacqueline-82
100 (table 117).TORRES Michel-83
101 (table 114).RAMEL Josiane-87
102 (table 21).BAILLY Gérard-90
103 (table 92).GEORGES Paul-91
103. (table 138).ANDRÉ Michel-91
105 (table 119).MAILLARD Josiane-92
106 (table 65).VAUCHER Elisabeth-93
107 (table 104).GARION Françoise-94
108 (table 123).ROLANDO Colette-96
108. (table 147).CRUCIANI Anny-96
110 (table 56).SALENGROIS Marie-José-97
111 (table 145).PARIS Marie-Claude-99
112 (table 106).ROUX Patricia-100
112. (table 118).CHABANON Janyne-100
112. (table 132).DEMEY Guy-100
115 (table 28).HERANNEY Stéphane-101
116 (table 84).DEMMEL Roland-104
117 (table 134).RIFF Bernadette-107
118 (table 38).PECH Gilles-111
119 (table 53).MACQUOY Jean-Luc-114
120 (table 146).VALENTIN Viviane-116
121 (table 143).DECHAMP Laurence-118
122 (table 133).MIFSUD Christiane-119
123 (table 71).SIBADE Pascale-120
124 (table 17).MAITRE Florence-124
125 (table 90).QUENNET Elisabeth-127
125. (table 148).TIXHON Christine-127
127 (table 61).SALAUN Pierrette-130
128 (table 72).GIRARD Marie-France-132
129 (table 142).NOIROT Pascal-133
130 (table 124).NICOLAS Myriam-134
131 (table 111).LE BOUCHER Colette-137
132 (table 73).LEY Simone-141
132. (table 150).BOULAY Michèle-141
134 (table 50).VANESCOTE Annie-142
134. (table 129).IVANICHTCHENKO Marie-Dominique-142
136 (table 130).DEFOY Isabelle-148
137 (table 154).GRAFFION Raymonde-150
138 (table 82).DEMESSANT Dominique-152
139 (table 152).LASSALLE Françoise-153
140 (table 122).GOETTELMANN Elisabeth-155
141 (table 70).ROBIN Christiane-157
141. (table 121).CECCARELLI Evelyne-157
143 (table 40).GILBERT Jeanine-158
144 (table 109).DEVOS Jean-Claude-160
145 (table 127).JOLIVOT Marie-Brigitte-163
146 (table 149).GALANT Viviane-169
147 (table 81).SCATENI Linda-171
147. (table 128).MOUCHET Suzy-171
149 (table 107).CHANARD Gudrun-200
150 (table 157).TORRES Aline-227
151 (table 155).ANSALDI Paule-237