Festival de Cannes 2020 - Coupe de Cannes - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 8).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
2 (table 9).HOUDART Jean-Michel-1
3 (table 11).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-3
3. (table 12).BOISARD Thierry-3
5 (table 6).VENNIN Eric-7
6 (table 27).CRESPIN Michel-10
7 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-11
7. (table 3).MANIQUANT Franck-11
7. (table 5).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-11
10 (table 13).THOMAS Luc-16
10. (table 30).DUCHENE Bernard-16
12 (table 2).LACHAUD Jean-François-17
12. (table 63).RAMEL Jean-François-17
14 (table 88).MARCHAL Claudine-18
15 (table 14).JARMOUNI Ahmed-22
15. (table 34).ESSOMBA Raymond-22
17 (table 15).GOBARD Joëlle-23
17. (table 18).HIMBER Jean-François-23
17. (table 23).SEIXAS Roberto-23
20 (table 19).AMET Christian-27
21 (table 36).GUILLERMARD Christophe-28
22 (table 7).GRAFFION Pascal-30
23 (table 22).BURY Françoise-31
23. (table 42).LEPIN Jacqueline-31
25 (table 25).LARMINIER Laurent-32
25. (table 55).JEFFREDO Claudie-32
25. (table 79).LOUIS Patrick-32
28 (table 41).BOIRON Gilles-33
28. (table 64).CERF Gilbert-33
30 (table 51).TARRIN Dominique-34
30. (table 115).LECLERCQ Emmanuel-34
32 (table 32).FRANCOIS Frédéric-35
32. (table 74).LEURQUIN Eric-35
34 (table 24).BRENEZ Yves-36
34. (table 48).DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian-36
36 (table 43).SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel-37
37 (table 125).DURAND Michèle-39
38 (table 67).IVANICHTCHENKO Etienne-41
38. (table 112).CASSIN Carole-41
38. (table 126).LACRAMPE Sylvie-41
41 (table 39).MAURICE Christine-42
41. (table 93).DUPONT Françoise-42
43 (table 136).PALE Solange-44
44 (table 100).SLABODSKY Gérard-47
44. (table 102).SAUTEUR Didier-47
46 (table 29).SPRINGER Robert-48
47 (table 80).BRIGANDAT Martine-49
47. (table 83).TYRE Géraldine-49
49 (table 4).BOIRON Tiphaine-50
50 (table 10).JEANNERET Patrice-51
50. (table 26).HAUW Thierry-51
52 (table 16).COURTOIS Valérie-58
53 (table 44).PECH Joëlle-59
54 (table 85).MERCHIER Gisèle-63
55 (table 144).LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane-65
56 (table 68).THIOLLAY Nicolas-67
57 (table 60).MAHIEUX Patrick-68
58 (table 75).BERAHA Nadine-69
59 (table 45).RANDI Alain-70
60 (table 89).HIRTH Christiane-75
61 (table 35).CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques-77
61. (table 54).LANCEAU Odile-77
63 (table 91).RAYNAL Pascal-78
63. (table 151).LOUVOT Carole-78
65 (table 37).BLISSON Yves-79
65. (table 87).MENNECHET Brigitte-79
67 (table 135).ZAGAR Dany-80
68 (table 77).MATHIOTTE Dominique-81
69 (table 101).MAURAGE Nicole-83
70 (table 46).PIAZZA Marie-Claude-85
71 (table 103).JOFFRE Cécile-86
72 (table 20).ACCHIARDI Eric-87
72. (table 97).ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad-87
74 (table 108).CUTULLIC Patricia-88
75 (table 59).COLIN Olivier-89
76 (table 86).COUNOTTE Nicole-91
76. (table 137).DUBOIS Dolorès-91
78 (table 99).POLLET Charlotte-92
78. (table 156).BOULAY Françoise-92
80 (table 78).KISSLING Marie-Josée-93
81 (table 52).OUAZAN Manuel-94
82 (table 57).DMITRUK Martine-95
83 (table 105).STRAHM Françoise-96
84 (table 116).MAUTTER Marie-Christine-97
84. (table 120).SCHILLINGER Monique-97
86 (table 76).CALVO Myriam-98
87 (table 117).TORRES Michel-99
88 (table 66).DAUSSEUR Alain-100
89 (table 69).PILLARD Jean-Michel-102
90 (table 98).GODIN Marie-Françoise-105
91 (table 21).BAILLY Gérard-106
92 (table 31).AMET Michèle-107
92. (table 47).HUTEAU Eugénie-107
94 (table 113).AZZURO Liliane-108
95 (table 33).BOIRON Jacqueline-110
95. (table 56).SALENGROIS Marie-José-110
97 (table 62).BOURSIVAT Régine-111
97. (table 65).VAUCHER Elisabeth-111
97. (table 92).GEORGES Paul-111
97. (table 138).ANDRÉ Michel-111
101 (table 94).CHENU Perrine-113
101. (table 114).RAMEL Josiane-113
103 (table 96).GAILLET Suzanne-115
103. (table 141).NOEL Michèle-115
105 (table 58).FRUTIG Julien-120
106 (table 28).HERANNEY Stéphane-121
106. (table 106).ROUX Patricia-121
108 (table 139).ARAMO Gisèle-122
109 (table 119).MAILLARD Josiane-125
110 (table 123).ROLANDO Colette-127
110. (table 145).PARIS Marie-Claude-127
112 (table 132).DEMEY Guy-128
112. (table 134).RIFF Bernadette-128
114 (table 104).GARION Françoise-130
115 (table 53).MACQUOY Jean-Luc-133
116 (table 118).CHABANON Janyne-134
117 (table 84).DEMMEL Roland-135
118 (table 71).SIBADE Pascale-137
118. (table 133).MIFSUD Christiane-137
120 (table 38).PECH Gilles-145
121 (table 61).SALAUN Pierrette-153
121. (table 142).NOIROT Pascal-153
123 (table 90).QUENNET Elisabeth-155
123. (table 111).LE BOUCHER Colette-155
125 (table 72).GIRARD Marie-France-156
125. (table 146).VALENTIN Viviane-156
127 (table 143).DECHAMP Laurence-157
128 (table 124).NICOLAS Myriam-159
129 (table 129).IVANICHTCHENKO Marie-Dominique-160
130 (table 17).MAITRE Florence-166
130. (table 50).VANESCOTE Annie-166
132 (table 73).LEY Simone-167
133 (table 148).TIXHON Christine-176
134 (table 82).DEMESSANT Dominique-180
135 (table 40).GILBERT Jeanine-181
136 (table 70).ROBIN Christiane-187
137 (table 150).BOULAY Michèle-188
138 (table 81).SCATENI Linda-190
138. (table 109).DEVOS Jean-Claude-190
140 (table 154).GRAFFION Raymonde-191
141 (table 122).GOETTELMANN Elisabeth-192
142 (table 147).CRUCIANI Anny-193
142. (table 152).LASSALLE Françoise-193
144 (table 127).JOLIVOT Marie-Brigitte-195
145 (table 149).GALANT Viviane-198
146 (table 130).DEFOY Isabelle-207
147 (table 121).CECCARELLI Evelyne-224
148 (table 128).MOUCHET Suzy-225
149 (table 107).CHANARD Gudrun-242
150 (table 157).TORRES Aline-259
151 (table 155).ANSALDI Paule-279