Festival de Cannes 2020 - Coupe de Cannes - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 8).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
2 (table 12).BOISARD Thierry-3
3 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-11
3. (table 3).MANIQUANT Franck-11
5 (table 9).HOUDART Jean-Michel-16
6 (table 5).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-19
7 (table 6).VENNIN Eric-21
8 (table 2).LACHAUD Jean-François-23
9 (table 11).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-24
10 (table 27).CRESPIN Michel-26
11 (table 18).HIMBER Jean-François-29
11. (table 34).ESSOMBA Raymond-29
13 (table 14).JARMOUNI Ahmed-30
13. (table 63).RAMEL Jean-François-30
15 (table 13).THOMAS Luc-32
15. (table 22).BURY Françoise-32
15. (table 23).SEIXAS Roberto-32
18 (table 88).MARCHAL Claudine-33
19 (table 30).DUCHENE Bernard-34
20 (table 19).AMET Christian-36
20. (table 25).LARMINIER Laurent-36
22 (table 15).GOBARD Joëlle-37
23 (table 7).GRAFFION Pascal-38
24 (table 79).LOUIS Patrick-43
25 (table 24).BRENEZ Yves-45
25. (table 36).GUILLERMARD Christophe-45
27 (table 55).JEFFREDO Claudie-46
28 (table 115).LECLERCQ Emmanuel-48
29 (table 39).MAURICE Christine-49
30 (table 51).TARRIN Dominique-50
31 (table 41).BOIRON Gilles-51
31. (table 42).LEPIN Jacqueline-51
33 (table 126).LACRAMPE Sylvie-52
34 (table 112).CASSIN Carole-53
35 (table 48).DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian-54
36 (table 43).SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel-55
37 (table 32).FRANCOIS Frédéric-56
37. (table 80).BRIGANDAT Martine-56
37. (table 136).PALE Solange-56
40 (table 10).JEANNERET Patrice-57
40. (table 93).DUPONT Françoise-57
42 (table 4).BOIRON Tiphaine-58
42. (table 67).IVANICHTCHENKO Etienne-58
42. (table 125).DURAND Michèle-58
45 (table 100).SLABODSKY Gérard-62
46 (table 29).SPRINGER Robert-64
47 (table 44).PECH Joëlle-66
48 (table 74).LEURQUIN Eric-67
49 (table 83).TYRE Géraldine-70
49. (table 102).SAUTEUR Didier-70
51 (table 64).CERF Gilbert-74
52 (table 16).COURTOIS Valérie-75
53 (table 68).THIOLLAY Nicolas-76
54 (table 45).RANDI Alain-80
55 (table 60).MAHIEUX Patrick-81
56 (table 144).LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane-82
57 (table 75).BERAHA Nadine-83
57. (table 85).MERCHIER Gisèle-83
59 (table 26).HAUW Thierry-86
59. (table 89).HIRTH Christiane-86
61 (table 151).LOUVOT Carole-87
62 (table 35).CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques-91
63 (table 54).LANCEAU Odile-93
64 (table 91).RAYNAL Pascal-94
65 (table 87).MENNECHET Brigitte-95
65. (table 103).JOFFRE Cécile-95
67 (table 37).BLISSON Yves-97
68 (table 77).MATHIOTTE Dominique-98
69 (table 156).BOULAY Françoise-102
70 (table 20).ACCHIARDI Eric-104
71 (table 108).CUTULLIC Patricia-105
71. (table 137).DUBOIS Dolorès-105
73 (table 86).COUNOTTE Nicole-108
73. (table 101).MAURAGE Nicole-108
73. (table 116).MAUTTER Marie-Christine-108
76 (table 46).PIAZZA Marie-Claude-109
76. (table 59).COLIN Olivier-109
78 (table 97).ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad-110
79 (table 117).TORRES Michel-111
80 (table 52).OUAZAN Manuel-113
81 (table 57).DMITRUK Martine-115
82 (table 78).KISSLING Marie-Josée-116
83 (table 66).DAUSSEUR Alain-117
83. (table 99).POLLET Charlotte-117
85 (table 33).BOIRON Jacqueline-118
85. (table 69).PILLARD Jean-Michel-118
85. (table 138).ANDRÉ Michel-118
88 (table 56).SALENGROIS Marie-José-119
89 (table 65).VAUCHER Elisabeth-120
90 (table 21).BAILLY Gérard-121
90. (table 120).SCHILLINGER Monique-121
92 (table 47).HUTEAU Eugénie-122
93 (table 98).GODIN Marie-Françoise-124
93. (table 105).STRAHM Françoise-124
93. (table 113).AZZURO Liliane-124
96 (table 31).AMET Michèle-125
96. (table 76).CALVO Myriam-125
98 (table 94).CHENU Perrine-127
98. (table 141).NOEL Michèle-127
100 (table 58).FRUTIG Julien-130
101 (table 135).ZAGAR Dany-133
102 (table 28).HERANNEY Stéphane-134
103 (table 114).RAMEL Josiane-135
104 (table 106).ROUX Patricia-139
105 (table 96).GAILLET Suzanne-141
105. (table 123).ROLANDO Colette-141
107 (table 134).RIFF Bernadette-144
108 (table 53).MACQUOY Jean-Luc-148
108. (table 104).GARION Françoise-148
110 (table 92).GEORGES Paul-149
111 (table 119).MAILLARD Josiane-150
111. (table 139).ARAMO Gisèle-150
113 (table 62).BOURSIVAT Régine-151
114 (table 118).CHABANON Janyne-152
115 (table 71).SIBADE Pascale-155
115. (table 84).DEMMEL Roland-155
117 (table 133).MIFSUD Christiane-156
118 (table 38).PECH Gilles-163
119 (table 111).LE BOUCHER Colette-165
120 (table 142).NOIROT Pascal-168
121 (table 61).SALAUN Pierrette-171
121. (table 132).DEMEY Guy-171
121. (table 145).PARIS Marie-Claude-171
124 (table 90).QUENNET Elisabeth-173
125 (table 124).NICOLAS Myriam-174
126 (table 72).GIRARD Marie-France-175
126. (table 146).VALENTIN Viviane-175
128 (table 17).MAITRE Florence-182
129 (table 50).VANESCOTE Annie-183
130 (table 73).LEY Simone-184
131 (table 129).IVANICHTCHENKO Marie-Dominique-191
132 (table 143).DECHAMP Laurence-192
133 (table 148).TIXHON Christine-193
134 (table 150).BOULAY Michèle-195
135 (table 70).ROBIN Christiane-198
135. (table 82).DEMESSANT Dominique-198
137 (table 40).GILBERT Jeanine-201
138 (table 147).CRUCIANI Anny-205
139 (table 152).LASSALLE Françoise-208
140 (table 109).DEVOS Jean-Claude-210
141 (table 81).SCATENI Linda-214
141. (table 154).GRAFFION Raymonde-214
143 (table 149).GALANT Viviane-215
144 (table 127).JOLIVOT Marie-Brigitte-220
145 (table 122).GOETTELMANN Elisabeth-223
146 (table 130).DEFOY Isabelle-224
147 (table 128).MOUCHET Suzy-248
148 (table 121).CECCARELLI Evelyne-250
149 (table 107).CHANARD Gudrun-268
150 (table 157).TORRES Aline-302
151 (table 155).ANSALDI Paule-308