Festival de Cannes 2020 - Coupe de Cannes - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
1. (table 2).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 3).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 5).CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop
1. (table 8).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 9).HOUDART Jean-MichelTop
1. (table 11).DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop
1. (table 12).BOISARD ThierryTop
1. (table 15).GOBARD JoëlleTop
1. (table 18).HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 21).BAILLY GérardTop
1. (table 22).BURY FrançoiseTop
1. (table 30).DUCHENE BernardTop
1. (table 41).BOIRON GillesTop
1. (table 42).LEPIN JacquelineTop
1. (table 63).RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 74).LEURQUIN EricTop
1. (table 75).BERAHA NadineTop
1. (table 77).MATHIOTTE DominiqueTop
1. (table 88).MARCHAL ClaudineTop
1. (table 99).POLLET CharlotteTop
1. (table 103).JOFFRE CécileTop
23 (table 10).JEANNERET Patrice-2
23. (table 13).THOMAS Luc-2
23. (table 19).AMET Christian-2
23. (table 23).SEIXAS Roberto-2
23. (table 25).LARMINIER Laurent-2
23. (table 26).HAUW Thierry-2
23. (table 27).CRESPIN Michel-2
23. (table 31).AMET Michèle-2
23. (table 35).CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques-2
23. (table 36).GUILLERMARD Christophe-2
23. (table 38).PECH Gilles-2
23. (table 44).PECH Joëlle-2
23. (table 47).HUTEAU Eugénie-2
23. (table 55).JEFFREDO Claudie-2
23. (table 58).FRUTIG Julien-2
23. (table 61).SALAUN Pierrette-2
23. (table 66).DAUSSEUR Alain-2
23. (table 67).IVANICHTCHENKO Etienne-2
23. (table 69).PILLARD Jean-Michel-2
23. (table 76).CALVO Myriam-2
23. (table 79).LOUIS Patrick-2
23. (table 82).DEMESSANT Dominique-2
23. (table 86).COUNOTTE Nicole-2
23. (table 92).GEORGES Paul-2
23. (table 97).ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad-2
23. (table 98).GODIN Marie-Françoise-2
23. (table 101).MAURAGE Nicole-2
23. (table 104).GARION Françoise-2
23. (table 105).STRAHM Françoise-2
23. (table 106).ROUX Patricia-2
23. (table 107).CHANARD Gudrun-2
23. (table 115).LECLERCQ Emmanuel-2
23. (table 122).GOETTELMANN Elisabeth-2
23. (table 123).ROLANDO Colette-2
23. (table 125).DURAND Michèle-2
23. (table 126).LACRAMPE Sylvie-2
23. (table 127).JOLIVOT Marie-Brigitte-2
23. (table 132).DEMEY Guy-2
23. (table 135).ZAGAR Dany-2
23. (table 138).ANDRÉ Michel-2
23. (table 142).NOIROT Pascal-2
23. (table 143).DECHAMP Laurence-2
23. (table 148).TIXHON Christine-2
23. (table 156).BOULAY Françoise-2
67 (table 6).VENNIN Eric-4
67. (table 14).JARMOUNI Ahmed-4
67. (table 29).SPRINGER Robert-4
67. (table 34).ESSOMBA Raymond-4
67. (table 40).GILBERT Jeanine-4
67. (table 52).OUAZAN Manuel-4
67. (table 53).MACQUOY Jean-Luc-4
67. (table 72).GIRARD Marie-France-4
67. (table 78).KISSLING Marie-Josée-4
67. (table 100).SLABODSKY Gérard-4
67. (table 112).CASSIN Carole-4
67. (table 117).TORRES Michel-4
79 (table 17).MAITRE Florence-6
79. (table 20).ACCHIARDI Eric-6
79. (table 33).BOIRON Jacqueline-6
79. (table 39).MAURICE Christine-6
79. (table 57).DMITRUK Martine-6
79. (table 64).CERF Gilbert-6
79. (table 68).THIOLLAY Nicolas-6
79. (table 85).MERCHIER Gisèle-6
79. (table 87).MENNECHET Brigitte-6
79. (table 93).DUPONT Françoise-6
79. (table 94).CHENU Perrine-6
79. (table 102).SAUTEUR Didier-6
79. (table 120).SCHILLINGER Monique-6
79. (table 129).IVANICHTCHENKO Marie-Dominique-6
79. (table 137).DUBOIS Dolorès-6
79. (table 141).NOEL Michèle-6
79. (table 152).LASSALLE Françoise-6
96 (table 91).RAYNAL Pascal-8
96. (table 118).CHABANON Janyne-8
96. (table 145).PARIS Marie-Claude-8
99 (table 70).ROBIN Christiane-9
100 (table 62).BOURSIVAT Régine-10
100. (table 84).DEMMEL Roland-10
102 (table 83).TYRE Géraldine-11
103 (table 48).DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian-14
103. (table 51).TARRIN Dominique-14
103. (table 59).COLIN Olivier-14
103. (table 80).BRIGANDAT Martine-14
103. (table 96).GAILLET Suzanne-14
103. (table 111).LE BOUCHER Colette-14
103. (table 114).RAMEL Josiane-14
103. (table 121).CECCARELLI Evelyne-14
103. (table 124).NICOLAS Myriam-14
112 (table 7).GRAFFION Pascal-16
112. (table 32).FRANCOIS Frédéric-16
112. (table 65).VAUCHER Elisabeth-16
115 (table 108).CUTULLIC Patricia-17
116 (table 119).MAILLARD Josiane-18
116. (table 144).LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane-18
118 (table 16).COURTOIS Valérie-19
118. (table 24).BRENEZ Yves-19
118. (table 37).BLISSON Yves-19
118. (table 43).SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel-19
118. (table 60).MAHIEUX Patrick-19
123 (table 4).BOIRON Tiphaine-21
123. (table 130).DEFOY Isabelle-21
123. (table 136).PALE Solange-21
123. (table 147).CRUCIANI Anny-21
127 (table 28).HERANNEY Stéphane-23
127. (table 151).LOUVOT Carole-23
129 (table 146).VALENTIN Viviane-25
130 (table 157).TORRES Aline-26
131 (table 128).MOUCHET Suzy-27
132 (table 155).ANSALDI Paule-32
133 (table 133).MIFSUD Christiane-35
133. (table 134).RIFF Bernadette-35
135 (table 71).SIBADE Pascale-37
135. (table 89).HIRTH Christiane-37
135. (table 90).QUENNET Elisabeth-37
135. (table 109).DEVOS Jean-Claude-37
135. (table 139).ARAMO Gisèle-37
140 (table 46).PIAZZA Marie-Claude-41
140. (table 113).AZZURO Liliane-41
140. (table 116).MAUTTER Marie-Christine-41
140. (table 154).GRAFFION Raymonde-41
144 (table 81).SCATENI Linda-43
145 (table 150).BOULAY Michèle-47
146 (table 45).RANDI Alain-49
147 (table 73).LEY Simone-55
148 (table 50).VANESCOTE Annie-58
149 (table 54).LANCEAU Odile-60
150 (table 56).SALENGROIS Marie-José-75
151 (table 149).GALANT Viviane-85