Festival de Cannes 2020 - Coupe de Cannes - Partie 3

7. AGT+AIYErejouer REJOUER

Top: GAY, 13E, 44 - Score = 44

Détail des négatifs du coup 7 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
40GILBERT Jeanine-443BZéro
68THIOLLAY Nicolas-443BZéro
84DEMMEL Roland-444CZéro
123ROLANDO Colette-443BZéro
127JOLIVOT Marie-Brigitte-444AZéro
56SALENGROIS Marie-José-183A 
157TORRES Aline-164B 
122GOETTELMANN Elisabeth-125A 
139ARAMO Gisèle-124B 
155ANSALDI Paule-124B 
152LASSALLE Françoise-114D 
104GARION Françoise-94A 
119MAILLARD Josiane-94A 
47HUTEAU Eugénie-73BAvertissement
52OUAZAN Manuel-73A 
61SALAUN Pierrette-74A 
69PILLARD Jean-Michel-72B 
70ROBIN Christiane-74A 
97ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad-73A 
105STRAHM Françoise-74BAvertissement
106ROUX Patricia-74A 
109DEVOS Jean-Claude-74B 
111LE BOUCHER Colette-74B 
112CASSIN Carole-72A 
114RAMEL Josiane-74AAvertissement
116MAUTTER Marie-Christine-74AAvertissement
120SCHILLINGER Monique-74B 
121CECCARELLI Evelyne-74C 
128MOUCHET Suzy-74A 
132DEMEY Guy-74B 
134RIFF Bernadette-73B 
137DUBOIS Dolorès-74A 
143DECHAMP Laurence-74AAvertissement
146VALENTIN Viviane-74B 
1DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
2LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
3MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
4BOIRON TiphaineTop1B 
5CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop1A 
6VENNIN EricTop1A 
7GRAFFION PascalTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
10JEANNERET PatriceTop2B 
11DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
12BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
13THOMAS LucTop1A 
14JARMOUNI AhmedTop2A 
15GOBARD JoëlleTop1B 
16COURTOIS ValérieTop3A 
17MAITRE FlorenceTop3A 
18HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
19AMET ChristianTop1A 
20ACCHIARDI EricTop2B 
21BAILLY GérardTop2A 
22BURY FrançoiseTop1BAvertissement
23SEIXAS RobertoTop1B 
24BRENEZ YvesTop1B 
25LARMINIER LaurentTop2A 
26HAUW ThierryTop3A 
27CRESPIN MichelTop2B 
28HERANNEY StéphaneTop3A 
29SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
30DUCHENE BernardTop2A 
31AMET MichèleTop3AAvertissement
32FRANCOIS FrédéricTop2A 
33BOIRON JacquelineTop3B 
34ESSOMBA RaymondTop4D 
35CAPDEVILLE Jean-JacquesTop4B 
36GUILLERMARD ChristopheTop3A 
37BLISSON YvesTop1B 
38PECH GillesTop3B 
39MAURICE ChristineTop3A 
41BOIRON GillesTop1B 
42LEPIN JacquelineTop3A 
43SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA MiguelTop4A 
44PECH JoëlleTop3A 
45RANDI AlainTop2B 
46PIAZZA Marie-ClaudeTop4A 
48DA COSTA-QUENNESSON FlavianTop4D 
50VANESCOTE AnnieTop3B 
51TARRIN DominiqueTop2B 
53MACQUOY Jean-LucTop3A 
54LANCEAU OdileTop2B 
55JEFFREDO ClaudieTop2A 
57DMITRUK MartineTop4A 
58FRUTIG JulienTop4A 
59COLIN OlivierTop3A 
60MAHIEUX PatrickTop2A 
62BOURSIVAT RégineTop4A 
63RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
64CERF GilbertTop2A 
65VAUCHER ElisabethTop4A 
66DAUSSEUR AlainTop4A 
67IVANICHTCHENKO EtienneTop3A 
71SIBADE PascaleTop4A 
72GIRARD Marie-FranceTop6B 
73LEY SimoneTop4A 
74LEURQUIN EricTop3B 
75BERAHA NadineTop3A 
76CALVO MyriamTop4A 
77MATHIOTTE DominiqueTop2B 
78KISSLING Marie-JoséeTop3A 
79LOUIS PatrickTop3B 
80BRIGANDAT MartineTop3A 
81SCATENI LindaTop5A 
82DEMESSANT DominiqueTop4A 
83TYRE GéraldineTop4C 
85MERCHIER GisèleTop3A 
86COUNOTTE NicoleTop4A 
87MENNECHET BrigitteTop4A 
88MARCHAL ClaudineTop2B 
89HIRTH ChristianeTop4B 
90QUENNET ElisabethTop4B 
91RAYNAL PascalTop4C 
92GEORGES PaulTop4A 
93DUPONT FrançoiseTop4A 
94CHENU PerrineTop5C 
96GAILLET SuzanneTop4B 
98GODIN Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
99POLLET CharlotteTop4A 
100SLABODSKY GérardTop3B 
101MAURAGE NicoleTop4B 
102SAUTEUR DidierTop3A 
103JOFFRE CécileTop3A 
107CHANARD GudrunTop4A 
108CUTULLIC PatriciaTop4AAvertissement
113AZZURO LilianeTop4A 
115LECLERCQ EmmanuelTop4A 
117TORRES MichelTop3A 
118CHABANON JanyneTop4A 
124NICOLAS MyriamTop4B 
125DURAND MichèleTop4A 
126LACRAMPE SylvieTop3A 
129IVANICHTCHENKO Marie-DominiqueTop4D 
130DEFOY IsabelleTop4A 
133MIFSUD ChristianeTop3A 
135ZAGAR DanyTop3A 
136PALE SolangeTop4A 
138ANDRÉ MichelTop4C 
141NOEL MichèleTop4B 
142NOIROT PascalTop3B 
144LAISNÉ-GOBARD ChristianeTop4A 
145PARIS Marie-ClaudeTop6C 
147CRUCIANI AnnyTop4B 
148TIXHON ChristineTop4C 
149GALANT VivianeTop4A 
150BOULAY MichèleTop4B 
151LOUVOT CaroleTop4C 
154GRAFFION RaymondeTop4D 
156BOULAY FrançoiseTop4B