Festival de Cannes 2020 - Coupe de Cannes - Partie 4

10. RRU+NCUErejouer REJOUER

Top: CURURE, 3G, 26 - Score = 26

Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
2MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
3JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
4CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop1A 
5LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
6VENNIN EricTop1AAvertissement
7DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
8HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
9THOMAS Luc-11A 
10JARMOUNI AhmedTop2A 
11BOIRON Tiphaine-11B 
12BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
13GRAFFION PascalTop1A 
14HIMBER Jean-François-11B 
15AMET Christian-11A 
16GOBARD Joëlle-61B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1B 
18SEIXAS RobertoTop1B 
19CRESPIN Michel-12B 
20BURY Françoise-11B 
21LARMINIER Laurent-12A 
22RAMEL Jean-François-12A 
23SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
24FRANCOIS Frédéric-12A 
25JEANNERET Patrice-12B 
26DUCHENE Bernard-12AAvertissement
27JEFFREDO Claudie-12A 
28BOIRON Gilles-11B 
29LEPIN Jacqueline-13A 
30ESSOMBA Raymond-264DZéro
31AMET Michèle-13A 
32COURTOIS Valérie-13A 
33LANCEAU Odile-12B 
34MAURICE Christine-13A 
35MARCHAL Claudine-12B 
36GUILLERMARD Christophe-13A 
37TARRIN Dominique-22B 
38HAUW Thierry-13A 
39BAILLY Gérard-42A 
40RANDI Alain-22B 
41ACCHIARDI Eric-12B 
42LEURQUIN Eric-13B 
43DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian-44D 
44BLISSON Yves-21B 
45COLIN Olivier-13A 
46CERF GilbertTop2ASOLO
47HUTEAU Eugénie-83B 
48THIOLLAY Nicolas-13B 
50LACRAMPE Sylvie-93A 
51SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel-64A 
52BOIRON Jacqueline-23B 
53MAHIEUX Patrick-12A 
54CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques-14B 
55PECH Joëlle-13A 
56BRIGANDAT Martine-113A 
57PIAZZA Marie-Claude-14AAvertissement
58HERANNEY StéphaneTop3ASOLO
59SLABODSKY Gérard-83B 
60IVANICHTCHENKO Etienne-13A 
61OUAZAN Manuel-23A 
62DMITRUK Martine-14A 
63TYRE Géraldine-14C 
64SALENGROIS Marie-José-23AAvertissement
65JOFFRE Cécile-13A 
66TORRES Michel-23AAvertissement
67LECLERCQ Emmanuel-14A 
68MACQUOY Jean-Luc-13A 
69COUNOTTE Nicole-14A 
70MENNECHET Brigitte-24A 
71VAUCHER Elisabeth-14A 
72LOUIS Patrick-13B 
73CASSIN Carole-22A 
74MATHIOTTE Dominique-42B 
75BERAHA NadineTop3A 
76PECH Gilles-13B 
77HIRTH Christiane-14B 
78DAUSSEUR Alain-14A 
79FRUTIG Julien-14A 
80PILLARD Jean-Michel-82B 
81KISSLING Marie-Josée-13A 
82CUTULLIC Patricia-24AAvertissement
83MAUTTER Marie-Christine-64A 
84MAITRE Florence-13A 
85PALE Solange-44A 
86SAUTEUR Didier-43A 
87DURAND Michèle-14A 
88MERCHIER GisèleTop3AAvertissement
89SIBADE Pascale-14A 
90ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad-13A 
91DARMON Jean-Paul-12B 
92GIRARD Marie-FranceTop6B 
93LOUVOT Carole-64C 
94CALVO Myriam-64A 
96AZZURO Liliane-64A 
97SALAUN Pierrette-84A 
98GARION Françoise-14A 
99GODIN Marie-Françoise-13B 
100STRAHM Françoise-14B 
101DUPONT Françoise-14A 
102GILBERT Jeanine-83B 
103MAES Daniel-13B 
104RIFF Bernadette-23B 
105BOURSIVAT Régine-64A 
106ROLANDO Colette-13B 
107NOIROT Pascal-13B 
108MAILLARD Josiane-64A 
109MIFSUD Christiane-13A 
111ROBIN Christiane-64A 
112VANESCOTE Annie-23B 
113SCHILLINGER Monique-14B 
114ZAGAR Dany-13A 
115RAMEL Josiane-14A 
116RAYNAL Pascal-24CAvertissement
117MAURAGE Nicole-24B 
118BOULAY Françoise-64B 
119DEMESSANT Dominique-14A 
120CHABANON Janyne-14A 
121DECHAMP Laurence-14A 
122NICOLAS Myriam-14B 
123LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane-24A 
124GEORGES Paul-14A 
125ROUX Patricia-14A 
126QUENNET Elisabeth-44B 
127GAILLET Suzanne-44B 
128LOFREDI Sylvette-24A 
129DEMMEL Roland-14C 
130POLLET Charlotte-24A 
132GRENET Monique-14A 
133LEY Simone-14AAvertissement
134CHENU Perrine-15C 
135LE BOUCHER Colette-24B 
136BRUGEILLE Alain-23B 
137BERTRAND Maguy-24AAvertissement
138THIBOUT Marie-France-14A 
139GEORGEL Patrick-94D 
141ANDRÉ Michel-64C 
142BERTHOD Françoise-14B 
143PAGNACCO Bernard-264AZéro
144NOEL Michèle-14B 
145DELFORGE Jean-14A 
146POULAIN Catherine-14A 
147POUSSARDIN Jacqueline-14A 
148BELVAL Elisabeth-14A 
149VALENTIN Viviane-64B 
150IVANICHTCHENKO Marie-Dominique-14D 
151PARIS Marie-Claude-16C 
152BOULAY Michèle-24BAvertissement
154SCHMID Yolande-64B 
155MAUGÉ Dominique-14A 
156DEMEY Guy-24B 
157MOUCHET Suzy-24A