Festival de Cannes 2020 - Coupe de Cannes - Partie 4

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 3).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 4).CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop
1. (table 5).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
4 (table 7).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-6
5 (table 12).BOISARD Thierry-14
6 (table 18).SEIXAS Roberto-16
7 (table 44).BLISSON Yves-22
8 (table 28).BOIRON Gilles-27
9 (table 92).GIRARD Marie-France-31
10 (table 46).CERF Gilbert-37
11 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-43
11. (table 2).MANIQUANT Franck-43
13 (table 11).BOIRON Tiphaine-44
13. (table 15).AMET Christian-44
13. (table 21).LARMINIER Laurent-44
16 (table 9).THOMAS Luc-45
17 (table 14).HIMBER Jean-François-49
18 (table 10).JARMOUNI Ahmed-54
19 (table 13).GRAFFION Pascal-55
20 (table 20).BURY Françoise-57
21 (table 25).JEANNERET Patrice-61
22 (table 39).BAILLY Gérard-64
23 (table 62).DMITRUK Martine-70
24 (table 31).AMET Michèle-75
24. (table 103).MAES Daniel-75
26 (table 109).MIFSUD Christiane-76
27 (table 27).JEFFREDO Claudie-77
27. (table 42).LEURQUIN Eric-77
29 (table 61).OUAZAN Manuel-79
30 (table 38).HAUW Thierry-82
31 (table 90).ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad-84
32 (table 105).BOURSIVAT Régine-86
33 (table 67).LECLERCQ Emmanuel-88
34 (table 8).HOUDART Jean-Michel-90
35 (table 74).MATHIOTTE Dominique-92
36 (table 45).COLIN Olivier-93
37 (table 64).SALENGROIS Marie-José-94
38 (table 59).SLABODSKY Gérard-98
39 (table 88).MERCHIER Gisèle-99
39. (table 107).NOIROT Pascal-99
41 (table 19).CRESPIN Michel-103
42 (table 24).FRANCOIS Frédéric-104
43 (table 63).TYRE Géraldine-109
43. (table 138).THIBOUT Marie-France-109
45 (table 66).TORRES Michel-111
46 (table 113).SCHILLINGER Monique-112
47 (table 30).ESSOMBA Raymond-115
47. (table 115).RAMEL Josiane-115
47. (table 116).RAYNAL Pascal-115
50 (table 76).PECH Gilles-121
51 (table 102).GILBERT Jeanine-125
52 (table 73).CASSIN Carole-128
53 (table 129).DEMMEL Roland-129
54 (table 52).BOIRON Jacqueline-130
54. (table 121).DECHAMP Laurence-130
56 (table 83).MAUTTER Marie-Christine-131
56. (table 84).MAITRE Florence-131
56. (table 104).RIFF Bernadette-131
59 (table 22).RAMEL Jean-François-134
60 (table 40).RANDI Alain-139
61 (table 69).COUNOTTE Nicole-140
62 (table 6).VENNIN Eric-145
62. (table 147).POUSSARDIN Jacqueline-145
64 (table 106).ROLANDO Colette-150
65 (table 23).SPRINGER Robert-151
66 (table 85).PALE Solange-155
67 (table 33).LANCEAU Odile-159
67. (table 91).DARMON Jean-Paul-159
67. (table 114).ZAGAR Dany-159
70 (table 16).GOBARD Joëlle-161
71 (table 29).LEPIN Jacqueline-162
71. (table 58).HERANNEY Stéphane-162
73 (table 17).BRENEZ Yves-165
74 (table 122).NICOLAS Myriam-166
75 (table 134).CHENU Perrine-167
76 (table 37).TARRIN Dominique-168
76. (table 70).MENNECHET Brigitte-168
78 (table 125).ROUX Patricia-171
79 (table 53).MAHIEUX Patrick-174
80 (table 34).MAURICE Christine-175
81 (table 139).GEORGEL Patrick-177
82 (table 80).PILLARD Jean-Michel-178
83 (table 72).LOUIS Patrick-180
84 (table 57).PIAZZA Marie-Claude-181
84. (table 87).DURAND Michèle-181
86 (table 112).VANESCOTE Annie-184
87 (table 156).DEMEY Guy-185
88 (table 137).BERTRAND Maguy-195
88. (table 144).NOEL Michèle-195
90 (table 43).DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian-196
90. (table 71).VAUCHER Elisabeth-196
92 (table 99).GODIN Marie-Françoise-197
93 (table 65).JOFFRE Cécile-198
94 (table 81).KISSLING Marie-Josée-201
95 (table 51).SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel-203
96 (table 32).COURTOIS Valérie-205
96. (table 108).MAILLARD Josiane-205
98 (table 100).STRAHM Françoise-207
98. (table 128).LOFREDI Sylvette-207
98. (table 149).VALENTIN Viviane-207
101 (table 26).DUCHENE Bernard-211
102 (table 50).LACRAMPE Sylvie-214
103 (table 127).GAILLET Suzanne-219
104 (table 54).CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques-222
104. (table 82).CUTULLIC Patricia-222
106 (table 41).ACCHIARDI Eric-226
106. (table 89).SIBADE Pascale-226
106. (table 117).MAURAGE Nicole-226
106. (table 132).GRENET Monique-226
110 (table 126).QUENNET Elisabeth-227
111 (table 111).ROBIN Christiane-228
112 (table 56).BRIGANDAT Martine-230
112. (table 120).CHABANON Janyne-230
114 (table 77).HIRTH Christiane-234
115 (table 101).DUPONT Françoise-235
116 (table 96).AZZURO Liliane-238
117 (table 143).PAGNACCO Bernard-240
118 (table 35).MARCHAL Claudine-242
118. (table 55).PECH Joëlle-242
120 (table 146).POULAIN Catherine-248
121 (table 79).FRUTIG Julien-251
122 (table 145).DELFORGE Jean-262
123 (table 133).LEY Simone-264
124 (table 60).IVANICHTCHENKO Etienne-269
124. (table 68).MACQUOY Jean-Luc-269
126 (table 135).LE BOUCHER Colette-271
126. (table 154).SCHMID Yolande-271
128 (table 86).SAUTEUR Didier-272
129 (table 123).LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane-274
130 (table 150).IVANICHTCHENKO Marie-Dominique-275
131 (table 36).GUILLERMARD Christophe-276
132 (table 118).BOULAY Françoise-277
133 (table 48).THIOLLAY Nicolas-278
133. (table 124).GEORGES Paul-278
135 (table 155).MAUGÉ Dominique-280
136 (table 151).PARIS Marie-Claude-282
137 (table 152).BOULAY Michèle-284
138 (table 93).LOUVOT Carole-288
139 (table 94).CALVO Myriam-291
140 (table 98).GARION Françoise-297
141 (table 47).HUTEAU Eugénie-309
142 (table 142).BERTHOD Françoise-311
143 (table 130).POLLET Charlotte-317
144 (table 75).BERAHA Nadine-318
145 (table 141).ANDRÉ Michel-319
146 (table 97).SALAUN Pierrette-328
147 (table 78).DAUSSEUR Alain-332
148 (table 136).BRUGEILLE Alain-334
149 (table 119).DEMESSANT Dominique-339
149. (table 157).MOUCHET Suzy-339
151 (table 148).BELVAL Elisabeth-355