Festival de Cannes 2020 - Coupe de Cannes - Partie 4

Classement de la partie après le coup 19 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 3).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 4).CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop
3 (table 5).LACHAUD Jean-François-1
4 (table 7).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-7
5 (table 12).BOISARD Thierry-14
6 (table 18).SEIXAS Roberto-17
7 (table 28).BOIRON Gilles-29
7. (table 44).BLISSON Yves-29
9 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-43
9. (table 2).MANIQUANT Franck-43
11 (table 11).BOIRON Tiphaine-45
11. (table 46).CERF Gilbert-45
13 (table 9).THOMAS Luc-46
14 (table 21).LARMINIER Laurent-50
15 (table 15).AMET Christian-52
16 (table 14).HIMBER Jean-François-56
16. (table 92).GIRARD Marie-France-56
18 (table 10).JARMOUNI Ahmed-63
18. (table 13).GRAFFION Pascal-63
18. (table 20).BURY Françoise-63
21 (table 25).JEANNERET Patrice-67
22 (table 39).BAILLY Gérard-70
23 (table 42).LEURQUIN Eric-82
24 (table 103).MAES Daniel-83
24. (table 109).MIFSUD Christiane-83
26 (table 27).JEFFREDO Claudie-84
27 (table 38).HAUW Thierry-89
27. (table 61).OUAZAN Manuel-89
29 (table 8).HOUDART Jean-Michel-91
30 (table 62).DMITRUK Martine-92
31 (table 90).ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad-93
32 (table 67).LECLERCQ Emmanuel-96
33 (table 105).BOURSIVAT Régine-97
34 (table 74).MATHIOTTE Dominique-101
35 (table 31).AMET Michèle-102
36 (table 45).COLIN Olivier-105
36. (table 64).SALENGROIS Marie-José-105
38 (table 59).SLABODSKY Gérard-106
38. (table 88).MERCHIER Gisèle-106
40 (table 107).NOIROT Pascal-107
41 (table 19).CRESPIN Michel-109
42 (table 24).FRANCOIS Frédéric-114
43 (table 63).TYRE Géraldine-117
44 (table 66).TORRES Michel-118
45 (table 30).ESSOMBA Raymond-121
46 (table 115).RAMEL Josiane-122
47 (table 113).SCHILLINGER Monique-124
48 (table 116).RAYNAL Pascal-129
49 (table 73).CASSIN Carole-134
50 (table 138).THIBOUT Marie-France-135
51 (table 76).PECH Gilles-136
52 (table 52).BOIRON Jacqueline-137
53 (table 83).MAUTTER Marie-Christine-139
53. (table 121).DECHAMP Laurence-139
55 (table 22).RAMEL Jean-François-140
55. (table 104).RIFF Bernadette-140
57 (table 40).RANDI Alain-141
57. (table 102).GILBERT Jeanine-141
59 (table 6).VENNIN Eric-147
60 (table 69).COUNOTTE Nicole-148
61 (table 84).MAITRE Florence-149
62 (table 23).SPRINGER Robert-152
62. (table 147).POUSSARDIN Jacqueline-152
64 (table 106).ROLANDO Colette-160
65 (table 91).DARMON Jean-Paul-163
66 (table 16).GOBARD Joëlle-164
67 (table 129).DEMMEL Roland-165
68 (table 85).PALE Solange-167
68. (table 114).ZAGAR Dany-167
70 (table 33).LANCEAU Odile-168
71 (table 58).HERANNEY Stéphane-171
72 (table 17).BRENEZ Yves-172
72. (table 29).LEPIN Jacqueline-172
74 (table 122).NICOLAS Myriam-175
75 (table 70).MENNECHET Brigitte-176
76 (table 37).TARRIN Dominique-177
77 (table 125).ROUX Patricia-179
77. (table 134).CHENU Perrine-179
79 (table 53).MAHIEUX Patrick-182
80 (table 34).MAURICE Christine-183
81 (table 139).GEORGEL Patrick-185
82 (table 80).PILLARD Jean-Michel-186
83 (table 57).PIAZZA Marie-Claude-189
84 (table 72).LOUIS Patrick-191
85 (table 137).BERTRAND Maguy-201
86 (table 43).DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian-203
87 (table 71).VAUCHER Elisabeth-204
88 (table 99).GODIN Marie-Françoise-205
89 (table 65).JOFFRE Cécile-206
89. (table 144).NOEL Michèle-206
91 (table 32).COURTOIS Valérie-207
91. (table 108).MAILLARD Josiane-207
93 (table 81).KISSLING Marie-Josée-209
94 (table 51).SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel-210
95 (table 149).VALENTIN Viviane-216
96 (table 26).DUCHENE Bernard-218
97 (table 112).VANESCOTE Annie-220
98 (table 100).STRAHM Françoise-223
99 (table 87).DURAND Michèle-226
100 (table 128).LOFREDI Sylvette-231
100. (table 156).DEMEY Guy-231
102 (table 41).ACCHIARDI Eric-233
103 (table 126).QUENNET Elisabeth-235
103. (table 127).GAILLET Suzanne-235
105 (table 89).SIBADE Pascale-236
105. (table 132).GRENET Monique-236
107 (table 120).CHABANON Janyne-237
108 (table 56).BRIGANDAT Martine-239
109 (table 77).HIRTH Christiane-241
110 (table 101).DUPONT Françoise-243
111 (table 111).ROBIN Christiane-244
112 (table 50).LACRAMPE Sylvie-248
112. (table 55).PECH Joëlle-248
114 (table 35).MARCHAL Claudine-249
114. (table 96).AZZURO Liliane-249
114. (table 117).MAURAGE Nicole-249
117 (table 54).CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques-253
118 (table 143).PAGNACCO Bernard-256
119 (table 79).FRUTIG Julien-258
120 (table 146).POULAIN Catherine-263
121 (table 82).CUTULLIC Patricia-266
122 (table 145).DELFORGE Jean-271
123 (table 133).LEY Simone-272
124 (table 68).MACQUOY Jean-Luc-277
125 (table 60).IVANICHTCHENKO Etienne-278
125. (table 86).SAUTEUR Didier-278
127 (table 36).GUILLERMARD Christophe-284
128 (table 123).LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane-286
128. (table 124).GEORGES Paul-286
130 (table 150).IVANICHTCHENKO Marie-Dominique-287
130. (table 154).SCHMID Yolande-287
132 (table 155).MAUGÉ Dominique-288
133 (table 135).LE BOUCHER Colette-291
133. (table 151).PARIS Marie-Claude-291
135 (table 152).BOULAY Michèle-293
136 (table 94).CALVO Myriam-300
137 (table 118).BOULAY Françoise-301
138 (table 93).LOUVOT Carole-303
139 (table 98).GARION Françoise-310
140 (table 47).HUTEAU Eugénie-316
140. (table 48).THIOLLAY Nicolas-316
142 (table 142).BERTHOD Françoise-320
143 (table 75).BERAHA Nadine-324
144 (table 141).ANDRÉ Michel-331
145 (table 78).DAUSSEUR Alain-340
146 (table 97).SALAUN Pierrette-343
146. (table 130).POLLET Charlotte-343
148 (table 119).DEMESSANT Dominique-345
148. (table 157).MOUCHET Suzy-345
150 (table 136).BRUGEILLE Alain-348
151 (table 148).BELVAL Elisabeth-371