Festival de Cannes 2020 - Coupe de Cannes - Partie 4

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
1. (table 2).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 3).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 4).CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop
1. (table 5).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 8).HOUDART Jean-MichelTop
1. (table 11).BOIRON TiphaineTop
1. (table 12).BOISARD ThierryTop
1. (table 14).HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 15).AMET ChristianTop
1. (table 18).SEIXAS RobertoTop
1. (table 21).LARMINIER LaurentTop
1. (table 22).RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 27).JEFFREDO ClaudieTop
1. (table 28).BOIRON GillesTop
1. (table 37).TARRIN DominiqueTop
1. (table 39).BAILLY GérardTop
1. (table 45).COLIN OlivierTop
1. (table 53).MAHIEUX PatrickTop
1. (table 66).TORRES MichelTop
1. (table 70).MENNECHET BrigitteTop
1. (table 89).SIBADE PascaleTop
1. (table 105).BOURSIVAT RégineTop
1. (table 122).NICOLAS MyriamTop
1. (table 133).LEY SimoneTop
26 (table 9).THOMAS Luc-1
26. (table 82).CUTULLIC Patricia-1
26. (table 87).DURAND Michèle-1
26. (table 129).DEMMEL Roland-1
26. (table 132).GRENET Monique-1
31 (table 7).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-6
31. (table 10).JARMOUNI Ahmed-6
31. (table 13).GRAFFION Pascal-6
31. (table 16).GOBARD Joëlle-6
31. (table 17).BRENEZ Yves-6
31. (table 20).BURY Françoise-6
31. (table 23).SPRINGER Robert-6
31. (table 25).JEANNERET Patrice-6
31. (table 33).LANCEAU Odile-6
31. (table 35).MARCHAL Claudine-6
31. (table 56).BRIGANDAT Martine-6
31. (table 58).HERANNEY Stéphane-6
31. (table 62).DMITRUK Martine-6
31. (table 86).SAUTEUR Didier-6
31. (table 137).BERTRAND Maguy-6
46 (table 6).VENNIN Eric-7
46. (table 19).CRESPIN Michel-7
46. (table 31).AMET Michèle-7
46. (table 32).COURTOIS Valérie-7
46. (table 42).LEURQUIN Eric-7
46. (table 59).SLABODSKY Gérard-7
46. (table 85).PALE Solange-7
46. (table 106).ROLANDO Colette-7
46. (table 115).RAMEL Josiane-7
46. (table 117).MAURAGE Nicole-7
56 (table 41).ACCHIARDI Eric-8
56. (table 57).PIAZZA Marie-Claude-8
56. (table 92).GIRARD Marie-France-8
56. (table 127).GAILLET Suzanne-8
60 (table 29).LEPIN Jacqueline-12
60. (table 61).OUAZAN Manuel-12
60. (table 64).SALENGROIS Marie-José-12
60. (table 67).LECLERCQ Emmanuel-12
60. (table 71).VAUCHER Elisabeth-12
60. (table 72).LOUIS Patrick-12
60. (table 73).CASSIN Carole-12
60. (table 74).MATHIOTTE Dominique-12
60. (table 77).HIRTH Christiane-12
60. (table 78).DAUSSEUR Alain-12
60. (table 88).MERCHIER Gisèle-12
60. (table 99).GODIN Marie-Françoise-12
60. (table 114).ZAGAR Dany-12
60. (table 116).RAYNAL Pascal-12
60. (table 120).CHABANON Janyne-12
60. (table 128).LOFREDI Sylvette-12
60. (table 130).POLLET Charlotte-12
60. (table 155).MAUGÉ Dominique-12
60. (table 157).MOUCHET Suzy-12
79 (table 34).MAURICE Christine-13
79. (table 36).GUILLERMARD Christophe-13
79. (table 81).KISSLING Marie-Josée-13
79. (table 98).GARION Françoise-13
79. (table 100).STRAHM Françoise-13
79. (table 103).MAES Daniel-13
79. (table 113).SCHILLINGER Monique-13
79. (table 139).GEORGEL Patrick-13
79. (table 147).POUSSARDIN Jacqueline-13
79. (table 149).VALENTIN Viviane-13
89 (table 30).ESSOMBA Raymond-14
89. (table 80).PILLARD Jean-Michel-14
89. (table 97).SALAUN Pierrette-14
89. (table 107).NOIROT Pascal-14
89. (table 109).MIFSUD Christiane-14
89. (table 112).VANESCOTE Annie-14
89. (table 124).GEORGES Paul-14
89. (table 126).QUENNET Elisabeth-14
89. (table 135).LE BOUCHER Colette-14
89. (table 136).BRUGEILLE Alain-14
89. (table 145).DELFORGE Jean-14
89. (table 146).POULAIN Catherine-14
89. (table 151).PARIS Marie-Claude-14
102 (table 54).CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques-15
102. (table 65).JOFFRE Cécile-15
102. (table 83).MAUTTER Marie-Christine-15
102. (table 84).MAITRE Florence-15
102. (table 101).DUPONT Françoise-15
102. (table 111).ROBIN Christiane-15
102. (table 121).DECHAMP Laurence-15
102. (table 138).THIBOUT Marie-France-15
102. (table 143).PAGNACCO Bernard-15
102. (table 144).NOEL Michèle-15
112 (table 90).ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad-16
112. (table 156).DEMEY Guy-16
114 (table 47).HUTEAU Eugénie-18
115 (table 38).HAUW Thierry-19
115. (table 68).MACQUOY Jean-Luc-19
115. (table 76).PECH Gilles-19
115. (table 93).LOUVOT Carole-19
115. (table 108).MAILLARD Josiane-19
115. (table 134).CHENU Perrine-19
121 (table 44).BLISSON Yves-20
121. (table 46).CERF Gilbert-20
123 (table 125).ROUX Patricia-22
124 (table 154).SCHMID Yolande-24
125 (table 50).LACRAMPE Sylvie-25
125. (table 123).LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane-25
127 (table 55).PECH Joëlle-26
127. (table 150).IVANICHTCHENKO Marie-Dominique-26
129 (table 94).CALVO Myriam-27
129. (table 96).AZZURO Liliane-27
129. (table 119).DEMESSANT Dominique-27
129. (table 142).BERTHOD Françoise-27
133 (table 43).DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian-28
133. (table 141).ANDRÉ Michel-28
133. (table 148).BELVAL Elisabeth-28
136 (table 63).TYRE Géraldine-34
137 (table 26).DUCHENE Bernard-36
137. (table 52).BOIRON Jacqueline-36
137. (table 60).IVANICHTCHENKO Etienne-36
137. (table 118).BOULAY Françoise-36
137. (table 152).BOULAY Michèle-36
142 (table 24).FRANCOIS Frédéric-44
143 (table 91).DARMON Jean-Paul-54
144 (table 69).COUNOTTE Nicole-55
145 (table 102).GILBERT Jeanine-58
146 (table 75).BERAHA Nadine-60
147 (table 48).THIOLLAY Nicolas-63
148 (table 79).FRUTIG Julien-66
149 (table 40).RANDI Alain-70
149. (table 51).SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel-70
149. (table 104).RIFF Bernadette-70