Classement après 16 rondes :

PlaceJoueurSérieCotePointsVict.Déf.Nul
1 IYELAKONGO France J 3694 44 points 14 2 0
2 BATTEFORT Maxime J 3147 40 points 12 4 0
3 ALABI Abib J 4059 39 points 11 4 1
4 DOUTE Fabien J 3889 38 points 11 5 0
5 VISEUX Jean-Philippe A 2535 38 points 11 5 0
6 BRELLE Jean-Pierre J 3385 38 points 11 5 0
7 NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick A 2716 38 points 11 5 0
8 MOLLARD Hervé J 3912 38 points 11 5 0
9 SARTRE Fabien J 3318 37 points 10 5 1
10 TOURNEDOUET Corentin A 2753 37 points 10 5 1
11 TAPSOBA Athanase J 4236 36 points 10 6 0
12 ROMANENS Jérôme A 2450 36 points 10 6 0
13 ASTRESSES Pascal J 4202 36 points 10 6 0
14 MOSBACH Frédéric J 3466 36 points 10 6 0
15 TACHET Alain J 3728 36 points 10 6 0
16 RAMEL Jean-François J 3501 36 points 10 6 0
17 POKA Elisée J 3335 36 points 10 6 0
18 PIERI Isabelle J 3758 36 points 10 6 0
19 GUILLEMARD Sylvie J 3724 36 points 10 6 0
20 GANDY Marie-Hélène J 3593 35 points 9 6 1
21 EMIG Serge J 3726 35 points 9 6 1
22 LACHAUD Jean-François J 3666 34 points 9 7 0
23 MALUMBA Camille J 4068 34 points 9 7 0
24 FRANCART Olivier J 3767 34 points 9 7 0
25 MARCZAK Régis J 3305 34 points 9 7 0
26 TESSIER Samson J 3920 34 points 9 7 0
27 CARLIER François B 2422 34 points 9 7 0
28 HIMBER Jean-François J 4100 34 points 9 7 0
29 RAPHIN Luchano A 2828 34 points 9 7 0
30 EKOUHOHO Edem J 3508 34 points 9 7 0
31 CLAVIER Bernard A 3072 34 points 9 7 0
32 DOL Jean J 3412 34 points 9 7 0
33 CLIGNY Antoine A 2498 34 points 9 7 0
34 DESPRETZ Laurent J 3526 34 points 9 7 0
35 DELFOUR Thibault J 3178 33 points 9 7 0
36 MOUANDA Parfait J 4110 33 points 8 7 1
37 BOUDJENANE Rachid A 2906 32 points 8 8 0
38 PINTIAUX Jean-Yves J 3272 32 points 8 8 0
39 BOHBOT Hervé J 4059 32 points 8 8 0
40 RODRIGO Nathalie J 3206 32 points 8 8 0
41 SPANG Cédric A 2623 32 points 8 8 0
42 RAVEZ Marthe B 2340 32 points 8 8 0
43 PAYET Daniel A 2633 32 points 8 8 0
44 GUIZARD Jean-Michel J 3476 32 points 8 8 0
45 CHABAUD Michel A 2970 32 points 8 8 0
46 GRASS Didier J 3356 32 points 8 8 0
47 HAUW Thierry A 2968 32 points 8 8 0
48 GOULT Renaud A 2977 32 points 8 8 0
49 SCATTON Jean-Pierre J 3143 32 points 8 8 0
50 MATHIEN Patrick J 3539 32 points 8 8 0
51 DAHAN Guy J 3344 32 points 8 8 0
52 ANTHOINE Serge A 2712 32 points 8 8 0
53 HOUILLON Gauthier J 3853 32 points 8 8 0
54 MILON Mandy J 3348 31 points 8 8 0
55 DANCOINE Benjamin J 3217 30 points 7 9 0
56 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe B 2132 30 points 7 9 0
57 DUMONT Laurent A 3019 30 points 7 9 0
58 MAZELIN Suzanne A 2549 30 points 7 9 0
59 SAUTIER Michel B 2064 30 points 7 9 0
60 NARAT Simone A 2851 30 points 7 9 0
61 RIVALAN Emmanuel J 3804 30 points 7 9 0
62 HEN Marie Hélène J 3386 30 points 7 9 0
63 CHENU Perrine C 1720 30 points 7 9 0
64 BOHBOT Téodora A 2993 30 points 7 9 0
65 LARGIER Laurent A 2566 30 points 7 9 0
66 DEMBELE Moussa C 1719 30 points 7 9 0
67 PEPINO Régis J 3381 30 points 7 9 0
68 HAENNI Serge A 2782 30 points 7 9 0
69 ANDAMAYE Joseph J 3372 29 points 6 9 1
70 PAQUET Cécile J 3459 29 points 6 9 1
71 SAUVAGET Thomas A 2861 28 points 6 10 0
72 JOLY Christine A 2574 28 points 6 10 0
73 KEYSER Jean-Michel A 2906 28 points 6 10 0
74 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc A 2518 28 points 6 10 0
75 LEDE Nathalie B 2222 28 points 6 10 0
76 NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange B 2423 28 points 6 10 0
77 VANBATTEN Ludovic B 2227 28 points 6 10 0
78 MONREAL Anne-Marie B 2170 27 points 5 10 1
79 BELFIORE Luciana B 2337 27 points 5 10 1
80 RAYNAUD Sylvie A 2983 26 points 5 11 0
81 WEISSE Didier A 2750 26 points 5 11 0
82 HOUILLON Gérard C 1679 26 points 5 11 0
83 DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric B 2207 26 points 5 11 0
84 SERAZIN Arnaud B 2180 26 points 5 11 0
85 DAUTRY Thierry B 2128 26 points 5 11 0
86 PELLEGRINO Gilles A 2800 24 points 4 12 0
87 GONZALES Michel B 2092 24 points 4 12 0
88 VALOUR Benjamin J 4470 21 points 6 10 0
89 POUPARDIN Dominique B 2189 20 points 3 13 0
90 PERENNEZ Marie-France A 2733 17 points 4 12 0
91 DELANNOY Thomas J 3314 0 point 0 16 0