Championnat de France Classique 2018

Ronde n° 2 :

Résultats finaux des 46 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

RAMEL Jean-François 362 J 3501 FR O16
ALABI Abib 476 J 4059 FR V24
 

2

MOLLARD Hervé 413 J 3912 FR V33
TACHET Alain 362 J 3728 FR V33
 

3

DOUTE Fabien 600 J 3889 FR K06
MOUANDA Parfait 400 J 4110 FR V24
 

4

GOULT Renaud 356 A 2977 FR P09
IYELAKONGO France 505 J 3694 FR V24
 

5

PEPINO Régis 376 J 3381 FR Y03
MOSBACH Frédéric 425 J 3466 FR P09
 

6

RIVALAN Emmanuel 445 J 3804 FR M09
SARTRE Fabien 488 J 3318 FR Y03
 

7

HOUILLON Gérard 383 C 1679 FR K09
DELFOUR Thibault 413 J 3178 FR H26
 

8

MARCZAK Régis 477 J 3305 FR K06
RAYNAUD Sylvie 518 A 2983 FR Y21
 

9

DAHAN Guy 413 J 3344 FR H24
NARAT Simone 425 A 2851 FR H14
 

10

ANTHOINE Serge 349 A 2712 FR Y03
EKOUHOHO Edem 462 J 3508 FR H26
 

11

VISEUX Jean-Philippe 461 A 2535 FR G39
MONREAL Anne-Marie 330 B 2170 FR Y21
 

12

DOL Jean 363 J 3412 FR J17
BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 546 B 2132 FR M09
 

13

SPANG Cédric 362 A 2623 FR K21
SAUTIER Michel 392 B 2064 FR U33
 

14

DEMBELE Moussa 326 C 1719 FR U22
LACHAUD Jean-François 590 J 3666 FR G39
 

15

CLAVIER Bernard 446 A 3072 CH FRI
ROMANENS Jérôme 424 A 2450 FR M09
 

16

MATHIEN Patrick 421 J 3539 FR V33
LARGIER Laurent 369 A 2566 FR U13
 

17

PINTIAUX Jean-Yves 422 J 3272 FR G12
HAUW Thierry 468 A 2968 FR Y21
 

18

BATTEFORT Maxime 535 J 3147 FR H05
SAUVAGET Thomas 416 A 2861 FR M22
 

19

RAVEZ Marthe 446 B 2340 FR G12
GRASS Didier 362 J 3356 FR H17
 

20

EMIG Serge 485 J 3726 FR G39
POUPARDIN Dominique 365 B 2189 FR M09
 

21

TAPSOBA Athanase 445 J 4236 FR I06
CARLIER François 327 B 2422 FR G12
 

22

NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 464 A 2716 FR I07
PELLEGRINO Gilles 418 A 2800 FR Y21
 

23

VANBATTEN Ludovic 435 B 2227 FR H24
TOURNEDOUET Corentin 463 A 2753 FR VJ10
 

24

GONZALES Michel 387 B 2092 FR U20
GUIZARD Jean-Michel 501 J 3476 FR P12
 

25

TESSIER Samson 450 J 3920 FR W03
DAUTRY Thierry 382 B 2128 FR V07
 

26

GANDY Marie-Hélène 503 J 3593 FR M11
DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 336 A 2518 FR V07
 

27

CHABAUD Michel 416 A 2970 FR S23
PAYET Daniel 411 A 2633 FR Y03
 

28

BRELLE Jean-Pierre 436 J 3385 FR F04
RAPHIN Luchano 448 A 2828 FR U16
 

29

HOUILLON Gauthier 469 J 3853 FR K09
BOHBOT Téodora 361 A 2993 FR I04
 

30

SERAZIN Arnaud 325 B 2180 FR I04
RODRIGO Nathalie 490 J 3206 FR U20
 

31

POKA Elisée 506 J 3335 FR I04
HEN Marie Hélène 423 J 3386 FR K31
 

32

PAQUET Cécile 335 J 3459 FR Y21
JOLY Christine 414 A 2574 FR K06
 

33

GUILLEMARD Sylvie 549 J 3724 FR F25
DUMONT Laurent 312 A 3019 FR M11
 

34

CHENU Perrine 441 C 1720 FR I04
PIERI Isabelle 429 J 3758 FR M09
 

35

MAZELIN Suzanne 311 A 2549 FR K06
FRANCART Olivier 465 J 3767 FR H14
 

36

MALUMBA Camille 397 J 4068 FR B23
BOUDJENANE Rachid 442 A 2906 FR U02
 

37

KEYSER Jean-Michel 354 A 2906 FR K06
HIMBER Jean-François 420 J 4100 FR K06
 

38

CLIGNY Antoine 362 A 2498 FR T13
BOHBOT Hervé 446 J 4059 FR I04
 

39

ASTRESSES Pascal 434 J 4202 FR V24
ANDAMAYE Joseph 454 J 3372 FR H26
 

40

NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange 533 B 2423 FR Y21
DANCOINE Benjamin 470 J 3217 FR U20
 

41

HAENNI Serge 424 A 2782 FR I04
BELFIORE Luciana 400 B 2337 FR Y21
 

42

LEDE Nathalie 442 B 2222 FR M11
SCATTON Jean-Pierre 449 J 3143 FR V07
 

43

DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 295 B 2207 FR V07
WEISSE Didier 472 A 2750 FR K09
 

44

PERENNEZ Marie-France 434 A 2733 FR V07
DESPRETZ Laurent 428 J 3526 FR M09
 

45

MILON Mandy 50 J 3348 FR W03
VALOUR Benjamin   J 4470 FR G39
 

46

DELANNOY Thomas   J 3314 FR G39
  J 4470 FR G39