Championnat de France Classique 2018

Ronde n° 4 :

Résultats finaux des 46 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

ALABI Abib 415 J 4059 FR V24
CLAVIER Bernard 493 A 3072 CH FRI
 

2

HAUW Thierry 544 A 2968 FR Y21
LACHAUD Jean-François 347 J 3666 FR G39
 

3

EMIG Serge 443 J 3726 FR G39
SARTRE Fabien 443 J 3318 FR Y03
 

4

MOLLARD Hervé 497 J 3912 FR V33
NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 487 A 2716 FR I07
 

5

MOSBACH Frédéric 444 J 3466 FR P09
TOURNEDOUET Corentin 468 A 2753 FR VJ10
 

6

IYELAKONGO France 482 J 3694 FR V24
BATTEFORT Maxime 374 J 3147 FR H05
 

7

BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe   B 2132 FR M09
MOUANDA Parfait   J 4110 FR V24
 

8

RAVEZ Marthe 529 B 2340 FR G12
DOL Jean 479 J 3412 FR J17
 

9

TAPSOBA Athanase 568 J 4236 FR I06
PEPINO Régis 250 J 3381 FR Y03
 

10

DOUTE Fabien 463 J 3889 FR K06
TACHET Alain 609 J 3728 FR V33
 

11

RAPHIN Luchano 442 A 2828 FR U16
TESSIER Samson 316 J 3920 FR W03
 

12

SCATTON Jean-Pierre 391 J 3143 FR V07
JOLY Christine 494 A 2574 FR K06
 

13

EKOUHOHO Edem 457 J 3508 FR H26
SAUTIER Michel 340 B 2064 FR U33
 

14

PELLEGRINO Gilles 304 A 2800 FR Y21
DELFOUR Thibault 547 J 3178 FR H26
 

15

LARGIER Laurent 441 A 2566 FR U13
RAYNAUD Sylvie 417 A 2983 FR Y21
 

16

POUPARDIN Dominique 362 B 2189 FR M09
NARAT Simone 559 A 2851 FR H14
 

17

WEISSE Didier 413 A 2750 FR K09
ANTHOINE Serge 415 A 2712 FR Y03
 

18

HIMBER Jean-François 469 J 4100 FR K06
VISEUX Jean-Philippe 441 A 2535 FR G39
 

19

POKA Elisée 600 J 3335 FR I04
ROMANENS Jérôme 567 A 2450 FR M09
 

20

BOUDJENANE Rachid 482 A 2906 FR U02
DAHAN Guy 513 J 3344 FR H24
 

21

CHABAUD Michel 459 A 2970 FR S23
FRANCART Olivier 367 J 3767 FR H14
 

22

MATHIEN Patrick 534 J 3539 FR V33
SPANG Cédric 384 A 2623 FR K21
 

23

PINTIAUX Jean-Yves 517 J 3272 FR G12
MILON Mandy 367 J 3348 FR W03
 

24

GANDY Marie-Hélène 502 J 3593 FR M11
GONZALES Michel 338 B 2092 FR U20
 

25

HAENNI Serge 427 A 2782 FR I04
DESPRETZ Laurent 448 J 3526 FR M09
 

26

PERENNEZ Marie-France 470 A 2733 FR V07
PAYET Daniel 328 A 2633 FR Y03
 

27

GUIZARD Jean-Michel 504 J 3476 FR P12
CHENU Perrine 316 C 1720 FR I04
 

28

HOUILLON Gérard 413 C 1679 FR K09
SERAZIN Arnaud 421 B 2180 FR I04
 

29

DEMBELE Moussa 351 C 1719 FR U22
BRELLE Jean-Pierre 473 J 3385 FR F04
 

30

MARCZAK Régis 454 J 3305 FR K06
GOULT Renaud 473 A 2977 FR P09
 

31

MAZELIN Suzanne 424 A 2549 FR K06
GRASS Didier 347 J 3356 FR H17
 

32

HEN Marie Hélène 317 J 3386 FR K31
SAUVAGET Thomas 542 A 2861 FR M22
 

33

MALUMBA Camille 444 J 4068 FR B23
HOUILLON Gauthier 445 J 3853 FR K09
 

34

RAMEL Jean-François 412 J 3501 FR O16
VANBATTEN Ludovic 408 B 2227 FR H24
 

35

MONREAL Anne-Marie 420 B 2170 FR Y21
ANDAMAYE Joseph 420 J 3372 FR H26
 

36

ASTRESSES Pascal 363 J 4202 FR V24
RODRIGO Nathalie 348 J 3206 FR U20
 

37

GUILLEMARD Sylvie 523 J 3724 FR F25
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange 471 B 2423 FR Y21
 

38

CARLIER François 466 B 2422 FR G12
RIVALAN Emmanuel 402 J 3804 FR M09
 

39

PIERI Isabelle 468 J 3758 FR M09
BOHBOT Hervé 459 J 4059 FR I04
 

40

BELFIORE Luciana 389 B 2337 FR Y21
LEDE Nathalie 339 B 2222 FR M11
 

41

DUMONT Laurent 479 A 3019 FR M11
PAQUET Cécile 295 J 3459 FR Y21
 

42

KEYSER Jean-Michel 325 A 2906 FR K06
VALOUR Benjamin 510 J 4470 FR G39
 

43

DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 407 A 2518 FR V07
DANCOINE Benjamin 434 J 3217 FR U20
 

44

BOHBOT Téodora 582 A 2993 FR I04
DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 448 B 2207 FR V07
 

45

DAUTRY Thierry 349 B 2128 FR V07
CLIGNY Antoine 543 A 2498 FR T13
 

46

DELANNOY Thomas   J 3314 FR G39
  A 2498 FR T13