Championnat de France Classique 2018

Ronde n° 6 :

Résultats finaux des 46 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

CLAVIER Bernard 520 A 3072 CH FRI
TOURNEDOUET Corentin 388 A 2753 FR VJ10
 

2

EMIG Serge 479 J 3726 FR G39
ALABI Abib 445 J 4059 FR V24
 

3

SARTRE Fabien 523 J 3318 FR Y03
EKOUHOHO Edem 401 J 3508 FR H26
 

4

TAPSOBA Athanase 454 J 4236 FR I06
MOUANDA Parfait 350 J 4110 FR V24
 

5

IYELAKONGO France 427 J 3694 FR V24
MOLLARD Hervé 510 J 3912 FR V33
 

6

NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 508 A 2716 FR I07
MATHIEN Patrick 437 J 3539 FR V33
 

7

LARGIER Laurent 492 A 2566 FR U13
LACHAUD Jean-François 424 J 3666 FR G39
 

8

RAVEZ Marthe 388 B 2340 FR G12
BATTEFORT Maxime 448 J 3147 FR H05
 

9

TACHET Alain 491 J 3728 FR V33
HAUW Thierry 304 A 2968 FR Y21
 

10

GANDY Marie-Hélène 580 J 3593 FR M11
GOULT Renaud 402 A 2977 FR P09
 

11

ANTHOINE Serge 349 A 2712 FR Y03
BRELLE Jean-Pierre 428 J 3385 FR F04
 

12

VISEUX Jean-Philippe 537 A 2535 FR G39
PEPINO Régis 375 J 3381 FR Y03
 

13

GUILLEMARD Sylvie 325 J 3724 FR F25
DOUTE Fabien 368 J 3889 FR K06
 

14

HOUILLON Gauthier 497 J 3853 FR K09
ROMANENS Jérôme 449 A 2450 FR M09
 

15

DESPRETZ Laurent 427 J 3526 FR M09
RAMEL Jean-François 541 J 3501 FR O16
 

16

JOLY Christine 359 A 2574 FR K06
MAZELIN Suzanne 421 A 2549 FR K06
 

17

POKA Elisée 493 J 3335 FR I04
GUIZARD Jean-Michel 393 J 3476 FR P12
 

18

DELFOUR Thibault 523 J 3178 FR H26
DAHAN Guy 443 J 3344 FR H24
 

19

MOSBACH Frédéric 466 J 3466 FR P09
DOL Jean 422 J 3412 FR J17
 

20

RAPHIN Luchano 493 A 2828 FR U16
CHABAUD Michel 421 A 2970 FR S23
 

21

SAUVAGET Thomas 464 A 2861 FR M22
NARAT Simone 417 A 2851 FR H14
 

22

ASTRESSES Pascal 430 J 4202 FR V24
HIMBER Jean-François 308 J 4100 FR K06
 

23

ANDAMAYE Joseph 447 J 3372 FR H26
PINTIAUX Jean-Yves 472 J 3272 FR G12
 

24

MONREAL Anne-Marie 411 B 2170 FR Y21
WEISSE Didier 377 A 2750 FR K09
 

25

BELFIORE Luciana 417 B 2337 FR Y21
MARCZAK Régis 434 J 3305 FR K06
 

26

VANBATTEN Ludovic 400 B 2227 FR H24
SERAZIN Arnaud 328 B 2180 FR I04
 

27

BOHBOT Téodora 437 A 2993 FR I04
BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 515 B 2132 FR M09
 

28

RAYNAUD Sylvie 377 A 2983 FR Y21
PIERI Isabelle 420 J 3758 FR M09
 

29

HAENNI Serge 492 A 2782 FR I04
DUMONT Laurent 463 A 3019 FR M11
 

30

PERENNEZ Marie-France 447 A 2733 FR V07
FRANCART Olivier 460 J 3767 FR H14
 

31

PELLEGRINO Gilles 329 A 2800 FR Y21
CLIGNY Antoine 459 A 2498 FR T13
 

32

TESSIER Samson 432 J 3920 FR W03
SAUTIER Michel 399 B 2064 FR U33
 

33

POUPARDIN Dominique 369 B 2189 FR M09
SPANG Cédric 484 A 2623 FR K21
 

34

SCATTON Jean-Pierre 398 J 3143 FR V07
BOUDJENANE Rachid 384 A 2906 FR U02
 

35

GRASS Didier 377 J 3356 FR H17
CARLIER François 602 B 2422 FR G12
 

36

MALUMBA Camille 447 J 4068 FR B23
RODRIGO Nathalie 387 J 3206 FR U20
 

37

MILON Mandy 503 J 3348 FR W03
PAQUET Cécile 390 J 3459 FR Y21
 

38

VALOUR Benjamin 514 J 4470 FR G39
LEDE Nathalie 407 B 2222 FR M11
 

39

BOHBOT Hervé 444 J 4059 FR I04
GONZALES Michel 344 B 2092 FR U20
 

40

PAYET Daniel 528 A 2633 FR Y03
CHENU Perrine 347 C 1720 FR I04
 

41

HOUILLON Gérard 371 C 1679 FR K09
DEMBELE Moussa 338 C 1719 FR U22
 

42

HEN Marie Hélène 369 J 3386 FR K31
DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 398 A 2518 FR V07
 

43

NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange 299 B 2423 FR Y21
KEYSER Jean-Michel 489 A 2906 FR K06
 

44

DANCOINE Benjamin 456 J 3217 FR U20
RIVALAN Emmanuel 505 J 3804 FR M09
 

45

DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 402 B 2207 FR V07
DAUTRY Thierry 361 B 2128 FR V07
 

46

DELANNOY Thomas   J 3314 FR G39
  B 2128 FR V07