Championnat de France Classique 2018

Ronde n° 12 :

Résultats finaux des 46 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

IYELAKONGO France 513 J 3694 FR V24
NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 419 A 2716 FR I07
 

2

SARTRE Fabien 439 J 3318 FR Y03
VISEUX Jean-Philippe 430 A 2535 FR G39
 

3

TAPSOBA Athanase 414 J 4236 FR I06
BATTEFORT Maxime 423 J 3147 FR H05
 

4

BRELLE Jean-Pierre 509 J 3385 FR F04
MOLLARD Hervé 403 J 3912 FR V33
 

5

RAPHIN Luchano 574 A 2828 FR U16
CLAVIER Bernard 453 A 3072 CH FRI
 

6

GANDY Marie-Hélène 495 J 3593 FR M11
EMIG Serge 492 J 3726 FR G39
 

7

BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe   B 2132 FR M09
ALABI Abib   J 4059 FR V24
 

8

RAMEL Jean-François 432 J 3501 FR O16
TACHET Alain 374 J 3728 FR V33
 

9

TESSIER Samson 500 J 3920 FR W03
MATHIEN Patrick 348 J 3539 FR V33
 

10

TOURNEDOUET Corentin 506 A 2753 FR VJ10
ASTRESSES Pascal 463 J 4202 FR V24
 

11

HIMBER Jean-François 436 J 4100 FR K06
MOSBACH Frédéric 394 J 3466 FR P09
 

12

POKA Elisée 455 J 3335 FR I04
GUILLEMARD Sylvie 399 J 3724 FR F25
 

13

LACHAUD Jean-François 474 J 3666 FR G39
MOUANDA Parfait 476 J 4110 FR V24
 

14

PINTIAUX Jean-Yves 393 J 3272 FR G12
RAVEZ Marthe 412 B 2340 FR G12
 

15

DUMONT Laurent 452 A 3019 FR M11
ROMANENS Jérôme 544 A 2450 FR M09
 

16

CARLIER François 418 B 2422 FR G12
DOUTE Fabien 463 J 3889 FR K06
 

17

GUIZARD Jean-Michel 459 J 3476 FR P12
SAUTIER Michel 370 B 2064 FR U33
 

18

MALUMBA Camille 622 J 4068 FR B23
HEN Marie Hélène 384 J 3386 FR K31
 

19

LARGIER Laurent 423 A 2566 FR U13
DOL Jean 522 J 3412 FR J17
 

20

HAUW Thierry 506 A 2968 FR Y21
DESPRETZ Laurent 440 J 3526 FR M09
 

21

PIERI Isabelle 453 J 3758 FR M09
HOUILLON Gauthier 358 J 3853 FR K09
 

22

BOHBOT Hervé 439 J 4059 FR I04
SCATTON Jean-Pierre 470 J 3143 FR V07
 

23

ANTHOINE Serge 394 A 2712 FR Y03
PEPINO Régis 425 J 3381 FR Y03
 

24

MARCZAK Régis 458 J 3305 FR K06
SPANG Cédric 425 A 2623 FR K21
 

25

BOUDJENANE Rachid 476 A 2906 FR U02
NARAT Simone 370 A 2851 FR H14
 

26

CLIGNY Antoine 453 A 2498 FR T13
PAYET Daniel 384 A 2633 FR Y03
 

27

EKOUHOHO Edem 552 J 3508 FR H26
RIVALAN Emmanuel 401 J 3804 FR M09
 

28

VANBATTEN Ludovic 368 B 2227 FR H24
GRASS Didier 549 J 3356 FR H17
 

29

MAZELIN Suzanne 461 A 2549 FR K06
HAENNI Serge 476 A 2782 FR I04
 

30

CHENU Perrine 348 C 1720 FR I04
FRANCART Olivier 481 J 3767 FR H14
 

31

MILON Mandy 321 J 3348 FR W03
GOULT Renaud 481 A 2977 FR P09
 

32

DAHAN Guy 560 J 3344 FR H24
ANDAMAYE Joseph 367 J 3372 FR H26
 

33

MONREAL Anne-Marie 413 B 2170 FR Y21
KEYSER Jean-Michel 456 A 2906 FR K06
 

34

JOLY Christine 461 A 2574 FR K06
DANCOINE Benjamin 454 J 3217 FR U20
 

35

SAUVAGET Thomas 524 A 2861 FR M22
WEISSE Didier 340 A 2750 FR K09
 

36

DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 425 A 2518 FR V07
CHABAUD Michel 472 A 2970 FR S23
 

37

RODRIGO Nathalie 536 J 3206 FR U20
GONZALES Michel 344 B 2092 FR U20
 

38

DEMBELE Moussa 346 C 1719 FR U22
BOHBOT Téodora 435 A 2993 FR I04
 

39

DELFOUR Thibault 486 J 3178 FR H26
SERAZIN Arnaud 332 B 2180 FR I04
 

40

PAQUET Cécile 428 J 3459 FR Y21
RAYNAUD Sylvie 419 A 2983 FR Y21
 

41

LEDE Nathalie 406 B 2222 FR M11
PELLEGRINO Gilles 359 A 2800 FR Y21
 

42

HOUILLON Gérard 376 C 1679 FR K09
DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 338 B 2207 FR V07
 

43

DAUTRY Thierry 469 B 2128 FR V07
POUPARDIN Dominique 396 B 2189 FR M09
 

44

BELFIORE Luciana 298 B 2337 FR Y21
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange 458 B 2423 FR Y21
 

45

VALOUR Benjamin   J 4470 FR G39
PERENNEZ Marie-France   A 2733 FR V07
 

46

DELANNOY Thomas   J 3314 FR G39
  A 2733 FR V07