Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
214
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Étape du Grand Prix
CdF Jeunes 2019 - Individuel BCJ - Partie 1
REJOUER
Top: ENROULAS, 8A, 77 - Score = 77
Détail des négatifs du coup 3 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
76
MOUTHE Mélody
-77
6B
Zéro
87
MARZIN Mattéo
-77
6C
Zéro
72
KAYSER Baptiste
-69
6B
78
BIGNON-BAKETOU Théophile
-66
6C
93
FERNEX DE MONGEX Mechtilde
-66
6C
51
DEUTSCH Antoine
-65
6B
Avertissement
70
KAYSER Timéo
-65
6B
Avertissement
80
FERREIRA Elio
-65
6C
84
LE PIVERT Hector
-65
6C
95
CLEGUER Maxens
-65
6C
96
KOUETCHA TOKO JESBAC Léa
-65
6C
81
LIGNY-COPPEY Martin
-63
6C
54
LE ROUX Clara
-62
6C
67
ENGLAND GAUTHIER Pablo
-62
6B
73
ROUILLON Alix
-62
6B
83
FERRIOL Mathilde
-62
6C
89
BLEYDORN Marie
-62
6C
90
BOCQUET Angeline
-62
6C
27
CHAPON Jérémi
-61
6A
34
OUMHETA Nour
-61
6B
Avertissement
42
GUY Ilona
-61
6A
48
ISMAIL Kassim
-61
6B
52
GEMPP Valentin
-61
6B
64
FRAGALE Océane
-61
6B
82
BLANCHONNET Ange
-61
6C
85
RIVAS DA SILVA Colline
-61
6C
77
ISMAIL Youssef
-16
6C
1
TOURNEDOUET Corentin
Top
1A
2
ALLAGNAT Raphaël
Top
2A
3
MOSBACH Alexis
Top
2B
4
GUEREL Jérôme
Top
2B
5
JANIN Mathieu
Top
3A
6
AUBRY Eliette
Top
3A
7
BAGUE Nicolas
Top
3A
8
DUBUS Pierrick
Top
3A
9
GUEREL Stéphane
Top
3B
10
GUY Tiffany
Top
4A
11
GUIRAUD Philippe
Top
4B
12
EL BERMILE Myriam
Top
4B
13
LODAY Yoann
Top
4C
14
FLAO Nino
Top
4C
15
BLONDEL Augustin
Top
4C
16
LECHAT Bastien
Top
4D
17
ORHNIAL Maëlys
Top
5B
18
OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan
Top
5B
19
CARDONA Mathis
Top
5B
20
UGUEN Guillaume
Top
5B
21
MARTINY Zacharie
Top
5C
22
MAURICHERE Perrine
Top
5C
23
CHOISELAT Benjamin
Top
5C
24
DAVID Flavien
Top
5C
25
NEIMAN Hugo
Top
5D
26
CARTERET Corentin
Top
5D
28
PARMENTIER Evariste
Top
6A
29
PEOT Emilien
Top
6A
30
CARPENTIER Jeanne
Top
6A
31
DEMANET Mathilde
Top
6B
32
BLEGER Lucie
Top
6B
33
HOUDUSSE Julien
Top
6B
35
ALLAGNAT Alexis
Top
3A
36
BEAUFORT Nicolas
Top
3B
37
BELZ Alexis
Top
5A
38
DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian
Top
5C
39
CHEVOLOT Quentin
Top
6A
40
GROS Aurélien
Top
6A
41
GUIRAUD Capucine
Top
6A
43
LEBOUC Pierre
Top
6A
44
PIGEOT Joan
Top
6A
45
OUMHETA Moussa
Top
6B
46
AUFFRET Tom
Top
6B
47
GUERLACH Guillaume
Top
6B
50
BACHELET Charly
Top
6B
53
PAUMIER Arno
Top
6C
Avertissement
55
LOHEZIC Antoine
Top
7
56
AMAR Mélila
Top
7
57
CLIGNY Antoine
Top
3A
58
ANDRIEU Hugo
Top
3A
59
DALMASSO Thomas
Top
5B
60
HOMASSEL Hugolin
Top
6A
61
SEITZ Pierre
Top
6A
62
TANG PATUREL Valentin
Top
6A
63
CLEMENT Pierre-Alexandre
Top
6A
65
PAIRE Robin
Top
6B
66
GRENIER Aloys
Top
6B
68
ESOPE Anaëlle
Top
6B
69
FIERRO-SIRE Antoine-Jean
Top
6B
71
MARIESAINTE Mathys
Top
6B
74
SERRES Mayeul
Top
6B
75
BONNETAIN Elianor
Top
6B
79
KOSTRZEWA Mathilde
Top
6C
86
LECOQ Clovis
Top
6C
88
AJMI Chahinez
Top
6C
91
DUMONT Clément
Top
6C
92
GUARD Lucas
Top
6C
94
BEN ALLAL SEGHIR Tanis
Top
6C
97
DOS SANTOS Matéo
Top
6D
98
LEGAUD Anna
Top
7