Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
154
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Étape du Grand Prix
CdF Jeunes 2019 - Individuel BCJ - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: GRAVAI, 7D, 29 - Score = 29
Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
3
GUIRAUD Philippe
-29
4B
Zéro
30
PARMENTIER Evariste
-29
6A
Zéro
49
LE ROUX Clara
-29
6C
Zéro
53
DEUTSCH Antoine
-29
6B
Zéro
78
GUARD Lucas
-29
6C
Zéro
81
FERRIOL Mathilde
-29
6C
Zéro
86
CLEGUER Maxens
-29
6C
Zéro
90
DOS SANTOS Matéo
-29
6D
Zéro
92
BLEYDORN Marie
-29
6C
Zéro
96
MARZIN Mattéo
-29
6C
Zéro
98
KOUETCHA TOKO JESBAC Léa
-29
6C
Zéro
83
DUMONT Clément
-25
6C
55
AMAR Mélila
-22
7
87
BEN ALLAL SEGHIR Tanis
-22
6C
95
LE PIVERT Hector
-21
6C
34
OUMHETA Nour
-20
6B
85
LIGNY-COPPEY Martin
-19
6C
51
OUMHETA Moussa
-18
6B
82
FERREIRA Elio
-18
6C
94
KAYSER Timéo
-18
6B
69
KOSTRZEWA Mathilde
-17
6C
77
ISMAIL Youssef
-17
6C
97
FERNEX DE MONGEX Mechtilde
-17
6C
Avertissement
72
ESOPE Anaëlle
-15
6B
88
KAYSER Baptiste
-15
6B
89
FRAGALE Océane
-15
6B
41
GUIRAUD Capucine
-14
6A
65
MARIESAINTE Mathys
-14
6B
91
MOUTHE Mélody
-14
6B
74
AJMI Chahinez
-13
6C
42
GUERLACH Guillaume
-11
6B
Avertissement
19
MARTINY Zacharie
-9
5C
25
NEIMAN Hugo
-9
5D
27
CARPENTIER Jeanne
-9
6A
28
HOUDUSSE Julien
-9
6B
29
CARTERET Corentin
-9
5D
31
PEOT Emilien
-9
6A
32
CHAPON Jérémi
-9
6A
33
BLEGER Lucie
-9
6B
46
CHEVOLOT Quentin
-9
6A
47
BACHELET Charly
-9
6B
48
ISMAIL Kassim
-9
6B
Avertissement
50
PAUMIER Arno
-9
6C
52
GUY Ilona
-9
6A
54
GEMPP Valentin
-9
6B
61
HOMASSEL Hugolin
-9
6A
64
FIERRO-SIRE Antoine-Jean
-9
6B
66
LEGAUD Anna
-9
7
67
CLEMENT Pierre-Alexandre
-9
6A
68
SERRES Mayeul
-9
6B
70
PAIRE Robin
-9
6B
73
BOCQUET Angeline
-9
6C
75
ROUILLON Alix
-9
6B
76
BONNETAIN Elianor
-9
6B
80
ENGLAND GAUTHIER Pablo
-9
6B
84
LECOQ Clovis
-9
6C
93
RIVAS DA SILVA Colline
-9
6C
8
FLAO Nino
-8
4C
21
DEMANET Mathilde
-8
6B
23
DAVID Flavien
-8
5C
26
ORHNIAL Maëlys
-8
5B
38
DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian
-8
5C
43
LEBOUC Pierre
-8
6A
45
PIGEOT Joan
-8
6A
Avertissement
60
SEITZ Pierre
-8
6A
62
GRENIER Aloys
-8
6B
71
BIGNON-BAKETOU Théophile
-8
6C
79
BLANCHONNET Ange
-8
6C
24
MAURICHERE Perrine
-5
5C
58
CLIGNY Antoine
-5
3A
59
DALMASSO Thomas
-5
5B
40
LOHEZIC Antoine
-4
7
22
LECHAT Bastien
-3
4D
39
GROS Aurélien
-3
6A
44
AUFFRET Tom
-3
6B
5
LODAY Yoann
-1
4C
13
UGUEN Guillaume
-1
5B
57
ANDRIEU Hugo
-1
3A
Avertissement
63
TANG PATUREL Valentin
-1
6A
1
TOURNEDOUET Corentin
Top
1A
2
ALLAGNAT Raphaël
Top
2A
4
AUBRY Eliette
Top
3A
6
MOSBACH Alexis
Top
2B
7
JANIN Mathieu
Top
3A
9
GUY Tiffany
Top
4A
10
CHOISELAT Benjamin
Top
5C
11
BLONDEL Augustin
Top
4C
12
GUEREL Jérôme
Top
2B
14
BAGUE Nicolas
Top
3A
15
GUEREL Stéphane
Top
3B
16
CARDONA Mathis
Top
5B
17
OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan
Top
5B
18
DUBUS Pierrick
Top
3A
20
EL BERMILE Myriam
Top
4B
35
ALLAGNAT Alexis
Top
3A
36
BEAUFORT Nicolas
Top
3B
37
BELZ Alexis
Top
5A