Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
1 | ALLAGNAT Raphaël - CARTERET Corentin | Top | 2A | |
2 | LECOQ Clovis - LIGNY-COPPEY Martin | Top | 6C | |
3 | GUERLACH Guillaume - CHEVOLOT Quentin | Top | 6B | |
4 | BAGUE Nicolas - FLAO Nino | Top | 3A | |
5 | CHAPON Jérémi - LECHAT Bastien | Top | 6A | |
6 | AUBRY Eliette - GUY Tiffany | Top | 3A | |
7 | BLEGER Lucie - GUIRAUD Philippe | Top | 6B | |
8 | BLONDEL Augustin - GUIRAUD Capucine | Top | 4C | |
9 | CARDONA Mathis - GUY Ilona | Top | 5B | |
10 | ANDRIEU Hugo - BEAUFORT Nicolas | Top | 3A | |
11 | BACHELET Charly - LE ROUX Clara | Top | 6B | |
12 | BLEYDORN Marie - GUARD Lucas | -25 | 6C | |
13 | ORHNIAL Maëlys - UGUEN Guillaume | Top | 5B | |
14 | DAVID Flavien - EL BERMILE Myriam | Top | 5C | |
15 | CARPENTIER Jeanne - MAURICHERE Perrine | Top | 6A | |
16 | MARTINY Zacharie - NEIMAN Hugo | Top | 5C | |
17 | HOUDUSSE Julien - PARMENTIER Evariste | -12 | 6B | |
18 | CHOISELAT Benjamin - DA COSTA MACHADO Danièle | Top | 5C | |
19 | DEMANET Mathilde - ROUILLON Alix | Top | 6B | |
21 | DUBUS Pierrick - MOSBACH Alexis | Top | 3A | |
22 | HOMASSEL Hugolin - PAIRE Robin | Top | 6A | |
23 | BLANCHONNET Ange - SERRES Mayeul | Top | 6C | |
24 | GEMPP Valentin - LEBOUC Pierre | Top | 6B | |
25 | BELZ Alexis - LOHEZIC Antoine | Top | 5A | |
26 | AUFFRET Tom - GROS Aurélien | Top | 6B | |
27 | DALMASSO Thomas - SEITZ Pierre | Top | 5B | |
28 | JANIN Mathieu - TOURNEDOUET Corentin | Top | 3A | |
29 | AMAR Mélila - DEUTSCH Antoine | Top | 7 | Avertissement |
30 | OUMHETA Moussa - OUMHETA Nour | -12 | 6B | |
31 | BONNETAIN Elianor - KOSTRZEWA Mathilde | -7 | 6B | |
32 | ENGLAND GAUTHIER Pablo - LE PIVERT Hector | Top | 6B | |
33 | CLEMENT Pierre-Alexandre - PIGEOT Joan | -12 | 6A | |
34 | CLEGUER Maxens - MARIESAINTE Mathis | -7 | 6C | |
35 | DOS SANTOS Matéo - FERREIRA Elio | -12 | 6D | |
36 | BOCQUET Angeline - MOUTHE Mélody | Top | 6C | |
37 | KAYSER Timéo - TANG PATUREL Valentin | Top | 6B | Avertissement |
38 | FERRIOL Mathilde - AJMI Chahinez | -42 | 6C | Zéro |
39 | RIVAS DA SILVA Colline - KOUETCHA TOKO JESBAC Léa | Top | 6C | |
40 | DUMONT Clément - PEOT Emilien | Top | 6C | |
41 | BIGNON-BAKETOU Théophile - LEGAUD Anna | Top | 6C | |
42 | FERNEX DE MONGEX Mechtilde - FRAGALE Océane | Top | 6C | |
43 | BEN ALLAL SEGHIR Tanis - MARZIN Mattéo | Top | 6C | Pénalité |
44 | KAYSER Baptiste - PAUMIER Arno | -12 | 6B | |
45 | GUEREL Stéphane - OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan | Top | 3B | |
46 | GUEREL Jérôme - LODAY Yoann | Top | 2B | |
47 | ALLAGNAT Alexis - CLIGNY Antoine | Top | 3A | |
48 | FIERRO-SIRE Antoine-Jean - GRENIER Aloys | Top | 6B | |
49 | ISMAIL Kassim - ISMAIL Youssef | -7 | 6B | |