Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
1 | CLOW Neil - VALENTIN Simon | Top | 2B | |
2 | BERNARD Erwan - MARCKERT Jacques | Top | 2A | |
3 | ALBINI Virginie - ROY Michaël | Top | 5D | |
4 | AUBRY Antonin - TOURNEDOUET Corentin | Top | 4B | |
5 | BLONDEL Antoine - MALLEGOL Quentin | Top | 3B | |
6 | HOUILLON Gauthier - LECLERC Lilian | Top | 4A | |
7 | AUBRY Eliette - MOSBACH Alexis | Top | 5B | |
8 | GAS Tiphaine - MOSBACH Laurène | Top | 4C | |
9 | ALLAGNAT Raphaël - BLONDEL Augustin | Top | 5A | |
10 | BLONDEL Ariane - DE MATOS Anthony | Top | 7 | |
11 | KOPP Marie-Laure - LECOINTRE Quentin | Top | 5B | |
12 | ALBINI Nicolas - LOUVRIER Quentin | Top | 6A | |
13 | DURAND Florian - GUIRAUD Philippe | Top | 5D | |
14 | BAGUE Nicolas - COUTURIER Florentin | Top | 5D | |
15 | DUBUS Pierrick - JANIN Mathieu | Top | 6A | |
16 | BELFIORE Lucas - COCHIE Coralie | Top | 6A | |
17 | RUHOFF Lucas - MOUILLON Baptiste | Top | 6A | |
18 | MOREL Gaspard - ZIRNHELT Maxime | Top | 5C | |
19 | CARDONA Mathis - ORHNIAL Maëlys | Top | 6A | |
20 | DUPUY Clément - GARCIA Noa | -3 | 6B | |
21 | CAUDRON Thomas - HOUEL Léa | Top | 5D | |
22 | BLANCHON Vincent - FOURNET Corentin | Top | 6A | |
23 | HO-A-TON Ericka - SAINVAL Ryhlan | Top | 5D | |
24 | LEMAITRE Marie - PAUMIER Sylvain | Top | 5D | |
25 | EL BERMILE Myriam - RAFALIARIZAKA Princessia | Top | 5D | |
26 | HO-A-TON Eryne - NOVAIS-GOMES Léa | Top | 6A | |
27 | BIED-CHARETON Martin - DE FOMBELLE Théophane | Top | 6A | |
28 | ARISI Laurine - DUBREUIL Marine | Top | 6B | |
29 | CHRETIEN Batiste - GRAMATIKOFF Gabriel | Top | 6A | |
30 | DUPONT Gauthier - EL BERMILE Yassine | Top | 6B | |
31 | BESSON Eugénie - GUY Tiffany | -3 | 6B | |
32 | FLAO Nino - RIFFELMACHER Dylan | Top | 6C | |
33 | PALLIER Jeanne - PALMITESSA Thomas | Top | 6B | |
34 | DANG TRAN Tao - LODAY Yoann | Top | 6B | |
35 | DUPONT Amélia - GASCUEL Benjamin | Top | 6A | |
36 | DAVID Flavien - UGUEN Guillaume | Top | 6A | |
37 | LARQUEY Clément | -6 | 7 | |
38 | LAINE Lilian - MICOTTIS Tom | Top | 6A | |
39 | GUEREL Stéphane - MAURICHERE Perrine | Top | 6B | |
40 | BLANC Kerneïs | Top | 7 | |
41 | BLANC Benjamin - MIREY Florent | Top | 6B | |
42 | CASHA Pierre - KOVACIC Tania | -3 | 6B | |
43 | CHOISELAT Benjamin - LONG Célian | Top | 6C | |
44 | DEMANET Mathilde | Top | 7 | |
45 | CARTERET Corentin - DA SILVA Léo | -3 | 6B | |
46 | DENIMAL Nathan - SELLIER Baptiste | Top | 6B | |
47 | HUET Elisa - LEAUX Julie | Top | 6B | |
48 | BATARDIÈRE Olivia - GRIMAL Noëmie | -45 | 6B | Zéro |
49 | LHOUMEAU Quentin - PANICONI Enzo | Top | 7 | |
50 | BODIN Jules - MONNET Arthur | Top | 6C | |
51 | LECHAT Bastien - MARTINY Zacharie | Top | 6C | |
52 | BOUCHE Marie - WIDEMANN Capucine | Top | 6B | |
53 | CARPENTIER Jeanne - MAINGAULT Jaëlle | Top | 6B | |
54 | AUTEFAGE-PINIES Ninon - SERCLERAT Jules | Top | 6D | |
55 | DEVIGNOT Emilie - WALTER Maud | Top | 7 | |
56 | LEVAVASSEUR Antoine - LEVAVASSEUR Pierre | -17 | 6C | |
57 | LE SOMMER Kevin - MICHEL Maëlys | Top | 7 | |
58 | CASTELNOVI Matthieu - KARUNAKARAN Kathesan | Top | 7 | |
59 | FONDEUR Mathis - MONIER Samuel | Top | 6D | |
60 | BRIANT Juliette | Top | 7 | |