Place (Table) |
Joueur | Négatif |
1 (table 1). | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | Top |
1. (table 2). | MICHEL Antonin | Top |
1. (table 3). | LACHAUD Jean-François | Top |
1. (table 4). | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | Top |
1. (table 7). | BOVET David | Top |
1. (table 8). | BOULIANNE Germain | Top |
1. (table 9). | MANIQUANT Franck | Top |
1. (table 12). | LE FUR Dominique | Top |
1. (table 13). | SYLLA N'Dongo Samba | Top |
1. (table 14). | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | Top |
1. (table 15). | BOSSE Olivier | Top |
1. (table 17). | RICHARDS Nigel | Top |
1. (table 18). | SYLLA Mactar | Top |
1. (table 19). | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | Top |
1. (table 21). | PIERRE Christian | Top |
1. (table 23). | DERON Jean-François | Top |
1. (table 24). | BUDRY Etienne | Top |
1. (table 26). | LEROY Fabien | Top |
1. (table 27). | CARO Bernard | Top |
1. (table 30). | DIOKH Amar | Top |
1. (table 31). | DUMOULIN Laurent | Top |
1. (table 32). | KOFFI N'DABIAN François | Top |
1. (table 38). | DOUTE Fabien | Top |
1. (table 39). | HUOT Edouard | Top |
1. (table 41). | DELARUELLE Aurélien | Top |
1. (table 42). | VALOUR Benjamin | Top |
1. (table 45). | LOUBIERE Laurent | Top |
1. (table 47). | DELANOE Sullivan | Top |
1. (table 48). | FORTIN Guillaume | Top |
1. (table 51). | SELKE Bernard | Top |
1. (table 52). | CLOW Neil | Top |
1. (table 53). | SPRINGER Robert | Top |
1. (table 54). | RUCHE Philippe | Top |
1. (table 55). | BRAHIM Hissene | Top |
1. (table 61). | SINGER Pierre-Claude | Top |
1. (table 66). | ROUSSEAU Antoine | Top |
1. (table 68). | KOLLMEIER Jérôme | Top |
1. (table 73). | LEROY Eric | Top |
1. (table 75). | PIERRON Jean-Claude | Top |
1. (table 80). | DIVES Jean-Luc | Top |
1. (table 85). | MENG Kévin | Top |
1. (table 90). | ROMUS Stéphane | Top |
1. (table 91). | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | Top |
1. (table 95). | MOLLARD Hervé | Top |
1. (table 97). | TURPIN Jean-Pierre | Top |
1. (table 98). | BERNARD Erwan | Top |
1. (table 101). | GRIMAL Rémi | Top |
1. (table 110). | MACQUET Patrice | Top |
1. (table 111). | VISEUX Alain | Top |
1. (table 118). | RAUCQ Christophe | Top |
1. (table 121). | DIENG Ousmane | Top |
1. (table 132). | OYONE Jean-Gilles | Top |
1. (table 159). | POKA Elisée | Top |
54 (table 6). | DELORE Guy | -3 |
54. (table 40). | MAURIN Luc | -3 |
54. (table 105). | CALENDINI Pierre | -3 |
54. (table 174). | NOEL Marc | -3 |
54. (table 239). | THOMAS Nicolas | -3 |
59 (table 11). | DELAFONTAINE Benoit | -4 |
59. (table 25). | TESSIER Samson | -4 |
59. (table 37). | ADJOVI François-Xavier | -4 |
59. (table 87). | TAPSOBA Athanase | -4 |
59. (table 144). | ONILLON Michel | -4 |
64 (table 122). | MADELA Gildas Ingrid | -5 |
64. (table 172). | FOUAFOUA Dimitri | -5 |
66 (table 22). | THOMAS Luc | -6 |
66. (table 44). | LEJEUNE Michel | -6 |
66. (table 77). | VAN BELLE David | -6 |
66. (table 79). | CORBISIER Cécile | -6 |
66. (table 81). | AYMON Christiane | -6 |
66. (table 84). | DJOPHANT Löhr-Brice | -6 |
66. (table 119). | EVRARD Francis | -6 |
66. (table 126). | MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel | -6 |
66. (table 140). | DEGUIRE André | -6 |
66. (table 143). | BIBLOCQUE Jean | -6 |
66. (table 148). | COULOMBE Sylvain | -6 |
66. (table 154). | JANS Andrée | -6 |
78 (table 35). | DURIEZ Henri | -7 |
78. (table 59). | EGGER Christian | -7 |
78. (table 64). | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | -7 |
78. (table 86). | NIVET Philippe | -7 |
78. (table 115). | BOSSE Jean-Claude | -7 |
83 (table 29). | CASTALAN Thierry | -8 |
83. (table 43). | VENNIN Eric | -8 |
83. (table 67). | HIERSO Daniel | -8 |
83. (table 69). | COUSTILLAS Christian | -8 |
83. (table 107). | BELLAME Georges | -8 |
83. (table 195). | LE SAUX Romain | -8 |
89 (table 72). | WOUTERS Didrik | -9 |
89. (table 78). | ZAKHIA Raymond | -9 |
89. (table 102). | PERRON Luc | -9 |
89. (table 138). | COSTE Denis | -9 |
89. (table 146). | TRICNAUX André | -9 |
89. (table 165). | NABAT Pierre | -9 |
95 (table 50). | DELAFORGE Arnaud | -10 |
95. (table 89). | VALENTIN Simon | -10 |
95. (table 163). | LAUZON Amélie | -10 |
95. (table 168). | LEFEVRE Maryse | -10 |
95. (table 185). | SAMPOUX Valentin | -10 |
95. (table 186). | AUBRY Eliette | -10 |
101 (table 33). | SANTI Romain | -11 |
101. (table 34). | RENAULT Joël | -11 |
103 (table 149). | CAUSSE Steve | -12 |
103. (table 167). | BA Karamoko | -12 |
103. (table 214). | MOA Mohamed | -12 |
103. (table 223). | DESJARDINS Monique | -12 |
107 (table 62). | FONTAINE Francis | -13 |
107. (table 134). | BIRON Guy | -13 |
107. (table 147). | BOUDJENANE Rachid | -13 |
110 (table 10). | BRUYERE Marc | -14 |
110. (table 100). | DIRINGER Philippe | -14 |
110. (table 166). | DIENG Samba-Laobe | -14 |
113 (table 20). | PARVAN Nicolas | -15 |
113. (table 60). | VIVERET Bernard | -15 |
113. (table 71). | THIRION Jean-Luc | -15 |
113. (table 130). | AGBANGLASSI Emile | -15 |
113. (table 155). | DESJARDINS Denis | -15 |
113. (table 182). | BESOHE René | -15 |
113. (table 187). | LOULESSY PAMBOU Ken Virgil | -15 |
113. (table 191). | MARSIGNY Françoise | -15 |
113. (table 192). | PAWLOWICKI Maxime | -15 |
122 (table 113). | PINTIAUX Jean-Yves | -16 |
122. (table 220). | FAROUI Ghazi | -16 |
124 (table 96). | RICOUR Stéphane | -17 |
124. (table 104). | JARMOUNI Ahmed | -17 |
124. (table 189). | JEANNERET Patrice | -17 |
124. (table 246). | WINAND Luc | -17 |
128 (table 56). | HEUSDAIN Gérard | -18 |
128. (table 65). | POLLET Guido | -18 |
128. (table 190). | GIROUX Nicole | -18 |
131 (table 177). | SYLLA Amadou Diop | -19 |
132 (table 150). | CERF Gilbert | -20 |
133 (table 156). | ROSENGARTEN Robert | -22 |
133. (table 181). | ZINSOU Prince Kérinsky | -22 |
135 (table 63). | CONSTANT Albert | -23 |
135. (table 218). | NKOLO APENGHE Guy Bertrand | -23 |
137 (table 180). | SCHAFFTER Barbara | -24 |
138 (table 206). | GINGRAS Michèle | -25 |
139 (table 128). | GERMONT David | -26 |
139. (table 235). | ROSCA Georgeta | -26 |
141 (table 83). | ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick | -27 |
141. (table 184). | MARTIN Claude-Victor | -27 |
143 (table 203). | YOUL Sansan Bernard | -28 |
143. (table 215). | NTCHANDY William | -28 |
145 (table 103). | BERCKMANS Alain | -31 |
146 (table 164). | RUCKEBUSCH René | -32 |
146. (table 225). | LABYE Mariette | -32 |
148 (table 5). | LEVY Florian | -33 |
148. (table 46). | KESTEMAN Jean-Marc | -33 |
148. (table 136). | PAYAN Gérard | -33 |
151 (table 92). | FELEZ Mélodie | -36 |
152 (table 158). | BUDRY Philippe | -37 |
153 (table 152). | CAUCHON Gérard | -40 |
154 (table 57). | POULAT Rémy | -42 |
154. (table 114). | FORT Daniel | -42 |
154. (table 117). | BOISARD Thierry | -42 |
154. (table 125). | DESSARD Guy | -42 |
154. (table 230). | MINDA MAGOURA Crouz | -42 |
159 (table 28). | PASQUINET Eric | -45 |
159. (table 36). | DE BRUYNE Guy | -45 |
159. (table 76). | BONI Ayodélé Hervé | -45 |
162 (table 108). | FALISE Christian | -47 |
163 (table 70). | AFFATON Julien | -48 |
164 (table 58). | CHAZE Florence | -49 |
164. (table 82). | DE LONGREE Alain | -49 |
164. (table 142). | KISSLING Marie-Josée | -49 |
167 (table 99). | HOUILLON Gauthier | -50 |
167. (table 123). | LACHANCE Jean-François | -50 |
167. (table 183). | GAS Tiphaine | -50 |
170 (table 173). | COPPENS Benoit | -51 |
171 (table 169). | DELAIVE Robert | -52 |
171. (table 209). | HAMIANI Bichr | -52 |
171. (table 240). | JORDAN Linus | -52 |
174 (table 135). | REIFENBERG Jean | -53 |
174. (table 151). | SEIXAS Roberto | -53 |
176 (table 139). | BAIWIR Jean-Louis | -55 |
176. (table 153). | MEHINTO Théophile Mensah | -55 |
176. (table 171). | BULVESTRE Michel | -55 |
176. (table 212). | PERROT Lucien | -55 |
180 (table 106). | BURY Françoise | -56 |
180. (table 109). | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | -56 |
180. (table 141). | GRELLET Bernard | -56 |
183 (table 137). | LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc | -58 |
184 (table 127). | ROY Michaël | -59 |
184. (table 162). | D'AMICO Ludovic | -59 |
184. (table 193). | VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie | -59 |
184. (table 205). | ROBETTE Lucas | -59 |
188 (table 202). | MOSBACH Alexis | -60 |
189 (table 116). | MALLEGOL Quentin | -61 |
189. (table 133). | JEFFREDO Claudie | -61 |
189. (table 170). | DEHAUT François | -61 |
192 (table 112). | FOURNIER Jacques | -63 |
192. (table 197). | COTE Benjamin | -63 |
194 (table 210). | BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick | -64 |
195 (table 178). | CHAMPAGNE Jean | -65 |
196 (table 211). | POPESCU Arcadie Denis | -66 |
197 (table 161). | GONIN Clara | -67 |
198 (table 93). | BERTHOD Alain | -68 |
199 (table 179). | ZORZETTO Claude | -69 |
200 (table 74). | VISEUX Jean-Philippe | -70 |
200. (table 124). | BLANCHON Robert | -70 |
202 (table 49). | PIRLET Vincent | -71 |
202. (table 88). | JOLIN Armel | -71 |
202. (table 145). | SIMON Johanny | -71 |
205 (table 250). | LAMBERT Françoise | -74 |
206 (table 217). | SANDU Dan Laurentiu | -75 |
207 (table 160). | FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | -76 |
207. (table 175). | VADEE Louisette | -76 |
209 (table 208). | BELLEROSE Josiane | -80 |
210 (table 131). | MPAGA RETENO Belphégore | -81 |
210. (table 201). | JANIN Mathieu | -81 |
210. (table 204). | MOSBACH Laurène | -81 |
213 (table 120). | HENRIOT Sylvianne | -82 |
213. (table 207). | FORTIN Dolores | -82 |
215 (table 198). | PRADEGAN Jocelyn | -83 |
215. (table 245). | PAUMIER Sylvain | -83 |
217 (table 194). | MICHIELS Logan | -87 |
218 (table 222). | BLONDEL Antoine | -88 |
219 (table 199). | STRAHM Françoise | -90 |
220 (table 157). | CRESPIN Michel | -91 |
221 (table 221). | TREMBLAY Jean-Simon | -92 |
222 (table 228). | CASTELNOVI Matthieu | -93 |
223 (table 213). | FOURNET Corentin | -94 |
224 (table 176). | AUBRY Antonin | -96 |
225 (table 216). | REQUENA Esteban | -97 |
225. (table 219). | KOPP Marie-Laure | -97 |
225. (table 229). | COUTURIER Florentin | -97 |
228 (table 196). | LEDUC Etienne | -98 |
229 (table 237). | YERLY Enzo | -105 |
230 (table 234). | FECTEAU Charles-Emile | -106 |
231 (table 94). | HUBERT Jean-Michel | -107 |
232 (table 243). | BAAMI-MARIZA Melissa | -110 |
233 (table 200). | LECLERC Lilian | -113 |
234 (table 224). | DE MATOS Anthony | -115 |
234. (table 242). | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | -115 |
236 (table 233). | LOUVRIER Quentin | -121 |
237 (table 238). | HORNER Nicolas | -126 |
238 (table 16). | GARAU Marco | -130 |
239 (table 232). | COPPENS Sylvie | -137 |
240 (table 188). | BILODEAU Etienne | -142 |
241 (table 241). | GELLET Alexandra | -143 |
242 (table 247). | GUERIN Lara | -146 |
243 (table 231). | KRON Sarah | -151 |
244 (table 252). | THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya | -158 |
245 (table 248). | LIAUDAT Jeanne | -159 |
246 (table 236). | OYONE William | -167 |
247 (table 227). | SARSAR Ouarda | -187 |
248 (table 129). | KATTE rhissa | -197 |
249 (table 249). | FRAITEUR Charles | -208 |
250 (table 251). | OMOGHE TOMO Claude Xavière | -217 |
251 (table 253). | NEAGU Irina | -219 |
252 (table 244). | BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey | -241 |
253 (table 226). | SCYBOZ Florian | -246 |