Place (Table) |
Joueur | Négatif |
1 (table 1). | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | Top |
1. (table 2). | MICHEL Antonin | Top |
1. (table 3). | LACHAUD Jean-François | Top |
1. (table 4). | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | Top |
1. (table 5). | LEVY Florian | Top |
1. (table 6). | DELORE Guy | Top |
1. (table 7). | BOVET David | Top |
1. (table 8). | BOULIANNE Germain | Top |
1. (table 9). | MANIQUANT Franck | Top |
1. (table 11). | DELAFONTAINE Benoit | Top |
1. (table 12). | LE FUR Dominique | Top |
1. (table 13). | SYLLA N'Dongo Samba | Top |
1. (table 14). | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | Top |
1. (table 15). | BOSSE Olivier | Top |
1. (table 17). | RICHARDS Nigel | Top |
1. (table 18). | SYLLA Mactar | Top |
1. (table 19). | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | Top |
1. (table 21). | PIERRE Christian | Top |
1. (table 23). | DERON Jean-François | Top |
1. (table 24). | BUDRY Etienne | Top |
1. (table 25). | TESSIER Samson | Top |
1. (table 26). | LEROY Fabien | Top |
1. (table 27). | CARO Bernard | Top |
1. (table 29). | CASTALAN Thierry | Top |
1. (table 30). | DIOKH Amar | Top |
1. (table 31). | DUMOULIN Laurent | Top |
1. (table 32). | KOFFI N'DABIAN François | Top |
1. (table 35). | DURIEZ Henri | Top |
1. (table 37). | ADJOVI François-Xavier | Top |
1. (table 38). | DOUTE Fabien | Top |
1. (table 39). | HUOT Edouard | Top |
1. (table 40). | MAURIN Luc | Top |
1. (table 41). | DELARUELLE Aurélien | Top |
1. (table 42). | VALOUR Benjamin | Top |
1. (table 43). | VENNIN Eric | Top |
1. (table 44). | LEJEUNE Michel | Top |
1. (table 45). | LOUBIERE Laurent | Top |
1. (table 47). | DELANOE Sullivan | Top |
1. (table 48). | FORTIN Guillaume | Top |
1. (table 51). | SELKE Bernard | Top |
1. (table 52). | CLOW Neil | Top |
1. (table 53). | SPRINGER Robert | Top |
1. (table 54). | RUCHE Philippe | Top |
1. (table 55). | BRAHIM Hissene | Top |
1. (table 56). | HEUSDAIN Gérard | Top |
1. (table 61). | SINGER Pierre-Claude | Top |
1. (table 66). | ROUSSEAU Antoine | Top |
1. (table 67). | HIERSO Daniel | Top |
1. (table 68). | KOLLMEIER Jérôme | Top |
1. (table 72). | WOUTERS Didrik | Top |
1. (table 73). | LEROY Eric | Top |
1. (table 75). | PIERRON Jean-Claude | Top |
1. (table 77). | VAN BELLE David | Top |
1. (table 80). | DIVES Jean-Luc | Top |
1. (table 81). | AYMON Christiane | Top |
1. (table 83). | ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick | Top |
1. (table 84). | DJOPHANT Löhr-Brice | Top |
1. (table 85). | MENG Kévin | Top |
1. (table 86). | NIVET Philippe | Top |
1. (table 87). | TAPSOBA Athanase | Top |
1. (table 89). | VALENTIN Simon | Top |
1. (table 90). | ROMUS Stéphane | Top |
1. (table 91). | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | Top |
1. (table 92). | FELEZ Mélodie | Top |
1. (table 95). | MOLLARD Hervé | Top |
1. (table 97). | TURPIN Jean-Pierre | Top |
1. (table 98). | BERNARD Erwan | Top |
1. (table 101). | GRIMAL Rémi | Top |
1. (table 105). | CALENDINI Pierre | Top |
1. (table 110). | MACQUET Patrice | Top |
1. (table 111). | VISEUX Alain | Top |
1. (table 113). | PINTIAUX Jean-Yves | Top |
1. (table 118). | RAUCQ Christophe | Top |
1. (table 119). | EVRARD Francis | Top |
1. (table 121). | DIENG Ousmane | Top |
1. (table 122). | MADELA Gildas Ingrid | Top |
1. (table 126). | MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel | Top |
1. (table 128). | GERMONT David | Top |
1. (table 132). | OYONE Jean-Gilles | Top |
1. (table 134). | BIRON Guy | Top |
1. (table 138). | COSTE Denis | Top |
1. (table 144). | ONILLON Michel | Top |
1. (table 159). | POKA Elisée | Top |
1. (table 163). | LAUZON Amélie | Top |
1. (table 165). | NABAT Pierre | Top |
1. (table 166). | DIENG Samba-Laobe | Top |
1. (table 169). | DELAIVE Robert | Top |
1. (table 172). | FOUAFOUA Dimitri | Top |
1. (table 174). | NOEL Marc | Top |
1. (table 177). | SYLLA Amadou Diop | Top |
1. (table 182). | BESOHE René | Top |
1. (table 187). | LOULESSY PAMBOU Ken Virgil | Top |
1. (table 195). | LE SAUX Romain | Top |
1. (table 209). | HAMIANI Bichr | Top |
1. (table 223). | DESJARDINS Monique | Top |
1. (table 239). | THOMAS Nicolas | Top |
97 (table 59). | EGGER Christian | -4 |
97. (table 64). | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | -4 |
97. (table 69). | COUSTILLAS Christian | -4 |
97. (table 107). | BELLAME Georges | -4 |
97. (table 115). | BOSSE Jean-Claude | -4 |
97. (table 168). | LEFEVRE Maryse | -4 |
103 (table 20). | PARVAN Nicolas | -6 |
103. (table 22). | THOMAS Luc | -6 |
103. (table 50). | DELAFORGE Arnaud | -6 |
103. (table 60). | VIVERET Bernard | -6 |
103. (table 62). | FONTAINE Francis | -6 |
103. (table 65). | POLLET Guido | -6 |
103. (table 70). | AFFATON Julien | -6 |
103. (table 78). | ZAKHIA Raymond | -6 |
103. (table 79). | CORBISIER Cécile | -6 |
103. (table 100). | DIRINGER Philippe | -6 |
103. (table 102). | PERRON Luc | -6 |
103. (table 104). | JARMOUNI Ahmed | -6 |
103. (table 130). | AGBANGLASSI Emile | -6 |
103. (table 140). | DEGUIRE André | -6 |
103. (table 143). | BIBLOCQUE Jean | -6 |
103. (table 146). | TRICNAUX André | -6 |
103. (table 147). | BOUDJENANE Rachid | -6 |
103. (table 148). | COULOMBE Sylvain | -6 |
103. (table 149). | CAUSSE Steve | -6 |
103. (table 150). | CERF Gilbert | -6 |
103. (table 154). | JANS Andrée | -6 |
103. (table 155). | DESJARDINS Denis | -6 |
103. (table 167). | BA Karamoko | -6 |
103. (table 185). | SAMPOUX Valentin | -6 |
103. (table 186). | AUBRY Eliette | -6 |
103. (table 191). | MARSIGNY Françoise | -6 |
103. (table 192). | PAWLOWICKI Maxime | -6 |
103. (table 206). | GINGRAS Michèle | -6 |
103. (table 214). | MOA Mohamed | -6 |
103. (table 245). | PAUMIER Sylvain | -6 |
103. (table 246). | WINAND Luc | -6 |
134 (table 190). | GIROUX Nicole | -8 |
134. (table 220). | FAROUI Ghazi | -8 |
136 (table 136). | PAYAN Gérard | -10 |
136. (table 184). | MARTIN Claude-Victor | -10 |
136. (table 197). | COTE Benjamin | -10 |
139 (table 10). | BRUYERE Marc | -11 |
139. (table 33). | SANTI Romain | -11 |
139. (table 34). | RENAULT Joël | -11 |
139. (table 49). | PIRLET Vincent | -11 |
139. (table 71). | THIRION Jean-Luc | -11 |
139. (table 96). | RICOUR Stéphane | -11 |
139. (table 156). | ROSENGARTEN Robert | -11 |
139. (table 189). | JEANNERET Patrice | -11 |
139. (table 211). | POPESCU Arcadie Denis | -11 |
148 (table 152). | CAUCHON Gérard | -14 |
148. (table 218). | NKOLO APENGHE Guy Bertrand | -14 |
148. (table 235). | ROSCA Georgeta | -14 |
151 (table 180). | SCHAFFTER Barbara | -16 |
152 (table 63). | CONSTANT Albert | -17 |
152. (table 145). | SIMON Johanny | -17 |
152. (table 164). | RUCKEBUSCH René | -17 |
152. (table 181). | ZINSOU Prince Kérinsky | -17 |
152. (table 203). | YOUL Sansan Bernard | -17 |
152. (table 215). | NTCHANDY William | -17 |
152. (table 230). | MINDA MAGOURA Crouz | -17 |
159 (table 240). | JORDAN Linus | -20 |
159. (table 250). | LAMBERT Françoise | -20 |
161 (table 225). | LABYE Mariette | -21 |
162 (table 46). | KESTEMAN Jean-Marc | -28 |
162. (table 103). | BERCKMANS Alain | -28 |
162. (table 158). | BUDRY Philippe | -28 |
165 (table 183). | GAS Tiphaine | -34 |
165. (table 229). | COUTURIER Florentin | -34 |
167 (table 224). | DE MATOS Anthony | -38 |
168 (table 28). | PASQUINET Eric | -42 |
168. (table 36). | DE BRUYNE Guy | -42 |
168. (table 57). | POULAT Rémy | -42 |
168. (table 58). | CHAZE Florence | -42 |
168. (table 76). | BONI Ayodélé Hervé | -42 |
168. (table 94). | HUBERT Jean-Michel | -42 |
168. (table 108). | FALISE Christian | -42 |
168. (table 114). | FORT Daniel | -42 |
168. (table 116). | MALLEGOL Quentin | -42 |
168. (table 117). | BOISARD Thierry | -42 |
168. (table 125). | DESSARD Guy | -42 |
168. (table 127). | ROY Michaël | -42 |
168. (table 131). | MPAGA RETENO Belphégore | -42 |
168. (table 142). | KISSLING Marie-Josée | -42 |
168. (table 153). | MEHINTO Théophile Mensah | -42 |
168. (table 173). | COPPENS Benoit | -42 |
168. (table 193). | VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie | -42 |
168. (table 205). | ROBETTE Lucas | -42 |
168. (table 210). | BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick | -42 |
168. (table 213). | FOURNET Corentin | -42 |
188 (table 82). | DE LONGREE Alain | -44 |
188. (table 135). | REIFENBERG Jean | -44 |
190 (table 123). | LACHANCE Jean-François | -46 |
191 (table 106). | BURY Françoise | -48 |
191. (table 120). | HENRIOT Sylvianne | -48 |
191. (table 137). | LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc | -48 |
191. (table 139). | BAIWIR Jean-Louis | -48 |
191. (table 141). | GRELLET Bernard | -48 |
191. (table 161). | GONIN Clara | -48 |
191. (table 171). | BULVESTRE Michel | -48 |
191. (table 176). | AUBRY Antonin | -48 |
191. (table 179). | ZORZETTO Claude | -48 |
191. (table 194). | MICHIELS Logan | -48 |
191. (table 202). | MOSBACH Alexis | -48 |
191. (table 204). | MOSBACH Laurène | -48 |
191. (table 222). | BLONDEL Antoine | -48 |
191. (table 241). | GELLET Alexandra | -48 |
205 (table 99). | HOUILLON Gauthier | -50 |
205. (table 151). | SEIXAS Roberto | -50 |
207 (table 217). | SANDU Dan Laurentiu | -51 |
208 (table 170). | DEHAUT François | -52 |
209 (table 109). | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | -53 |
210 (table 93). | BERTHOD Alain | -54 |
211 (table 133). | JEFFREDO Claudie | -55 |
211. (table 212). | PERROT Lucien | -55 |
213 (table 88). | JOLIN Armel | -56 |
214 (table 162). | D'AMICO Ludovic | -59 |
214. (table 198). | PRADEGAN Jocelyn | -59 |
214. (table 219). | KOPP Marie-Laure | -59 |
214. (table 233). | LOUVRIER Quentin | -59 |
214. (table 237). | YERLY Enzo | -59 |
219 (table 112). | FOURNIER Jacques | -60 |
219. (table 160). | FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | -60 |
219. (table 178). | CHAMPAGNE Jean | -60 |
219. (table 196). | LEDUC Etienne | -60 |
223 (table 124). | BLANCHON Robert | -61 |
224 (table 201). | JANIN Mathieu | -62 |
224. (table 207). | FORTIN Dolores | -62 |
224. (table 236). | OYONE William | -62 |
224. (table 252). | THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya | -62 |
228 (table 208). | BELLEROSE Josiane | -63 |
228. (table 231). | KRON Sarah | -63 |
228. (table 232). | COPPENS Sylvie | -63 |
231 (table 175). | VADEE Louisette | -66 |
231. (table 247). | GUERIN Lara | -66 |
233 (table 242). | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | -68 |
234 (table 74). | VISEUX Jean-Philippe | -70 |
234. (table 199). | STRAHM Françoise | -70 |
236 (table 228). | CASTELNOVI Matthieu | -71 |
237 (table 216). | REQUENA Esteban | -72 |
238 (table 243). | BAAMI-MARIZA Melissa | -75 |
239 (table 200). | LECLERC Lilian | -76 |
239. (table 221). | TREMBLAY Jean-Simon | -76 |
239. (table 238). | HORNER Nicolas | -76 |
242 (table 157). | CRESPIN Michel | -77 |
243 (table 234). | FECTEAU Charles-Emile | -80 |
244 (table 188). | BILODEAU Etienne | -89 |
245 (table 248). | LIAUDAT Jeanne | -101 |
246 (table 244). | BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey | -104 |
247 (table 249). | FRAITEUR Charles | -118 |
247. (table 251). | OMOGHE TOMO Claude Xavière | -118 |
249 (table 253). | NEAGU Irina | -119 |
250 (table 16). | GARAU Marco | -126 |
251 (table 129). | KATTE rhissa | -143 |
252 (table 226). | SCYBOZ Florian | -146 |
253 (table 227). | SARSAR Ouarda | -148 |