Place (Table) |
Joueur | Négatif |
1 (table 1). | BOVET David | Top |
1. (table 3). | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | Top |
1. (table 4). | LEROY Fabien | Top |
1. (table 5). | MANIQUANT Franck | Top |
1. (table 6). | LACHAUD Jean-François | Top |
1. (table 8). | MICHEL Antonin | Top |
1. (table 9). | DELAFONTAINE Benoit | Top |
1. (table 10). | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | Top |
1. (table 11). | BOULIANNE Germain | Top |
1. (table 12). | PIERRE Christian | Top |
1. (table 14). | SYLLA Mactar | Top |
1. (table 16). | LOUBIERE Laurent | Top |
1. (table 18). | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | Top |
1. (table 20). | SANTI Romain | Top |
1. (table 21). | SYLLA N'Dongo Samba | Top |
1. (table 22). | FORTIN Guillaume | Top |
1. (table 25). | DELORE Guy | Top |
1. (table 26). | BRUYERE Marc | Top |
1. (table 27). | MAURIN Luc | Top |
1. (table 29). | RENAULT Joël | Top |
1. (table 33). | RUCHE Philippe | Top |
1. (table 35). | THOMAS Luc | Top |
1. (table 38). | DELAFORGE Arnaud | Top |
1. (table 40). | MENG Kévin | Top |
1. (table 43). | TESSIER Samson | Top |
1. (table 44). | DELARUELLE Aurélien | Top |
1. (table 46). | LEVY Florian | Top |
1. (table 49). | PASQUINET Eric | Top |
1. (table 50). | ZAKHIA Raymond | Top |
1. (table 52). | CASTALAN Thierry | Top |
1. (table 54). | DELANOE Sullivan | Top |
1. (table 59). | VALENTIN Simon | Top |
1. (table 60). | MACQUET Patrice | Top |
1. (table 67). | CALENDINI Pierre | Top |
1. (table 73). | BERCKMANS Alain | Top |
1. (table 76). | POKA Elisée | Top |
1. (table 77). | TURPIN Jean-Pierre | Top |
1. (table 79). | VENNIN Eric | Top |
1. (table 97). | KOFFI N'DABIAN François | Top |
1. (table 139). | BA Karamoko | Top |
1. (table 156). | BUDRY Philippe | Top |
42 (table 7). | BUDRY Etienne | -2 |
42. (table 15). | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | -2 |
42. (table 17). | DERON Jean-François | -2 |
42. (table 24). | DURIEZ Henri | -2 |
42. (table 31). | HUOT Edouard | -2 |
42. (table 37). | CLOW Neil | -2 |
42. (table 39). | KOLLMEIER Jérôme | -2 |
42. (table 69). | EVRARD Francis | -2 |
42. (table 75). | COUSTILLAS Christian | -2 |
42. (table 80). | PIRLET Vincent | -2 |
42. (table 98). | PINTIAUX Jean-Yves | -2 |
42. (table 101). | RICOUR Stéphane | -2 |
42. (table 124). | VAN BELLE David | -2 |
42. (table 135). | MADELA Gildas Ingrid | -2 |
42. (table 154). | SAMPOUX Valentin | -2 |
42. (table 174). | HUBERT Jean-Michel | -2 |
58 (table 2). | RICHARDS Nigel | -3 |
58. (table 78). | DE BRUYNE Guy | -3 |
60 (table 41). | SINGER Pierre-Claude | -4 |
60. (table 61). | LEROY Eric | -4 |
60. (table 116). | VIVERET Bernard | -4 |
63 (table 114). | BERNARD Erwan | -5 |
63. (table 133). | DESSARD Guy | -5 |
65 (table 28). | DIOKH Amar | -6 |
65. (table 100). | RAUCQ Christophe | -6 |
65. (table 137). | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | -6 |
68 (table 36). | SELKE Bernard | -7 |
68. (table 53). | AYMON Christiane | -7 |
68. (table 71). | KESTEMAN Jean-Marc | -7 |
68. (table 104). | GARAU Marco | -7 |
68. (table 142). | CERF Gilbert | -7 |
73 (table 64). | DIENG Ousmane | -8 |
73. (table 65). | HIERSO Daniel | -8 |
73. (table 96). | BRAHIM Hissene | -8 |
76 (table 19). | VALOUR Benjamin | -9 |
76. (table 125). | LACHANCE Jean-François | -9 |
76. (table 155). | REIFENBERG Jean | -9 |
79 (table 34). | LEJEUNE Michel | -10 |
79. (table 45). | ROUSSEAU Antoine | -10 |
79. (table 66). | AFFATON Julien | -10 |
79. (table 86). | BOSSE Jean-Claude | -10 |
79. (table 130). | CAUSSE Steve | -10 |
79. (table 172). | COPPENS Benoit | -10 |
85 (table 117). | BELLAME Georges | -11 |
86 (table 121). | NABAT Pierre | -12 |
86. (table 128). | MALLEGOL Quentin | -12 |
86. (table 132). | LE SAUX Romain | -12 |
86. (table 166). | MPAGA RETENO Belphégore | -12 |
86. (table 179). | CRESPIN Michel | -12 |
86. (table 198). | GONIN Clara | -12 |
92 (table 188). | NTCHANDY William | -14 |
93 (table 150). | BLANCHON Robert | -15 |
93. (table 170). | HOUILLON Gauthier | -15 |
93. (table 228). | COUTURIER Florentin | -15 |
96 (table 95). | DIRINGER Philippe | -16 |
96. (table 169). | PERROT Lucien | -16 |
98 (table 157). | LOULESSY PAMBOU Ken Virgil | -17 |
98. (table 187). | NKOLO APENGHE Guy Bertrand | -17 |
100 (table 168). | MOA Mohamed | -18 |
101 (table 105). | EGGER Christian | -19 |
101. (table 147). | BIRON Guy | -19 |
101. (table 195). | AUBRY Eliette | -19 |
104 (table 193). | SANDU Dan Laurentiu | -21 |
104. (table 196). | DESJARDINS Monique | -21 |
106 (table 178). | FAROUI Ghazi | -23 |
107 (table 13). | BOSSE Olivier | -26 |
107. (table 32). | CARO Bernard | -26 |
107. (table 42). | DUMOULIN Laurent | -26 |
107. (table 47). | DIVES Jean-Luc | -26 |
107. (table 51). | PIERRON Jean-Claude | -26 |
107. (table 152). | BURY Françoise | -26 |
107. (table 206). | DEHAUT François | -26 |
114 (table 70). | FELEZ Mélodie | -28 |
114. (table 84). | HEUSDAIN Gérard | -28 |
114. (table 85). | POULAT Rémy | -28 |
114. (table 88). | DJOPHANT Löhr-Brice | -28 |
114. (table 107). | BOISARD Thierry | -28 |
114. (table 111). | TRICNAUX André | -28 |
114. (table 113). | BONI Ayodélé Hervé | -28 |
114. (table 146). | DEGUIRE André | -28 |
122 (table 108). | ADJOVI François-Xavier | -30 |
122. (table 185). | DELAIVE Robert | -30 |
124 (table 202). | HAMIANI Bichr | -31 |
125 (table 180). | D'AMICO Ludovic | -32 |
126 (table 23). | LE FUR Dominique | -33 |
126. (table 30). | SPRINGER Robert | -33 |
126. (table 93). | ROMUS Stéphane | -33 |
126. (table 106). | FONTAINE Francis | -33 |
126. (table 120). | ONILLON Michel | -33 |
126. (table 127). | GRELLET Bernard | -33 |
132 (table 92). | CONSTANT Albert | -34 |
132. (table 145). | PAYAN Gérard | -34 |
134 (table 119). | NOEL Marc | -35 |
135 (table 48). | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | -36 |
135. (table 81). | VISEUX Jean-Philippe | -36 |
135. (table 89). | BIBLOCQUE Jean | -36 |
135. (table 94). | PARVAN Nicolas | -36 |
135. (table 115). | FORT Daniel | -36 |
135. (table 175). | FOUAFOUA Dimitri | -36 |
135. (table 186). | ZORZETTO Claude | -36 |
135. (table 224). | PRADEGAN Jocelyn | -36 |
143 (table 57). | THOMAS Nicolas | -37 |
144 (table 56). | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | -38 |
144. (table 62). | GRIMAL Rémi | -38 |
144. (table 214). | STRAHM Françoise | -38 |
147 (table 83). | WOUTERS Didrik | -39 |
147. (table 138). | JEANNERET Patrice | -39 |
149 (table 74). | VISEUX Alain | -40 |
149. (table 159). | HENRIOT Sylvianne | -40 |
149. (table 194). | YOUL Sansan Bernard | -40 |
152 (table 55). | MOLLARD Hervé | -41 |
152. (table 91). | CORBISIER Cécile | -41 |
152. (table 176). | BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick | -41 |
152. (table 192). | FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | -41 |
156 (table 143). | MEHINTO Théophile Mensah | -42 |
156. (table 148). | DE LONGREE Alain | -42 |
156. (table 189). | VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie | -42 |
156. (table 201). | JANIN Mathieu | -42 |
156. (table 209). | BELLEROSE Josiane | -42 |
161 (table 87). | AGBANGLASSI Emile | -43 |
161. (table 227). | LAMBERT Françoise | -43 |
163 (table 118). | FOURNIER Jacques | -44 |
163. (table 204). | GAS Tiphaine | -44 |
163. (table 212). | LABYE Mariette | -44 |
163. (table 215). | FORTIN Dolores | -44 |
167 (table 58). | DOUTE Fabien | -45 |
167. (table 102). | LAUZON Amélie | -45 |
167. (table 110). | THIRION Jean-Luc | -45 |
167. (table 163). | ZINSOU Prince Kérinsky | -45 |
167. (table 218). | TREMBLAY Jean-Simon | -45 |
172 (table 211). | ROSCA Georgeta | -46 |
173 (table 103). | FALISE Christian | -48 |
173. (table 217). | MINDA MAGOURA Crouz | -48 |
175 (table 173). | CHAMPAGNE Jean | -49 |
175. (table 177). | PAWLOWICKI Maxime | -49 |
177 (table 219). | FOURNET Corentin | -50 |
178 (table 149). | CHAZE Florence | -51 |
179 (table 162). | SCHAFFTER Barbara | -53 |
180 (table 165). | SYLLA Amadou Diop | -54 |
180. (table 222). | MICHIELS Logan | -54 |
180. (table 223). | POPESCU Arcadie Denis | -54 |
180. (table 232). | KATTE Rhissa | -54 |
184 (table 144). | ROSENGARTEN Robert | -55 |
185 (table 153). | COULOMBE Sylvain | -56 |
185. (table 171). | DIENG Samba-Laobe | -56 |
185. (table 190). | CAUCHON Gérard | -56 |
188 (table 131). | GERMONT David | -57 |
188. (table 213). | GIROUX Nicole | -57 |
190 (table 63). | TAPSOBA Athanase | -58 |
191 (table 199). | MOSBACH Alexis | -59 |
191. (table 210). | MOSBACH Laurène | -59 |
193 (table 109). | PERRON Luc | -60 |
193. (table 239). | GELLET Alexandra | -60 |
193. (table 242). | YERLY Enzo | -60 |
196 (table 82). | POLLET Guido | -61 |
196. (table 208). | WINAND Luc | -61 |
198 (table 191). | SIMON Johanny | -62 |
198. (table 203). | ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick | -62 |
200 (table 229). | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | -63 |
201 (table 112). | BERTHOD Alain | -64 |
201. (table 123). | ROY Michaël | -64 |
201. (table 151). | DESJARDINS Denis | -64 |
204 (table 68). | NIVET Philippe | -66 |
204. (table 122). | JEFFREDO Claudie | -66 |
204. (table 184). | BLONDEL Antoine | -66 |
207 (table 126). | BAIWIR Jean-Louis | -70 |
207. (table 183). | BULVESTRE Michel | -70 |
207. (table 241). | PAUMIER Sylvain | -70 |
210 (table 216). | REQUENA Esteban | -71 |
211 (table 90). | OYONE Jean-Gilles | -72 |
211. (table 182). | MARSIGNY Françoise | -72 |
213 (table 136). | LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc | -73 |
213. (table 164). | LEFEVRE Maryse | -73 |
215 (table 205). | BESOHE René | -74 |
215. (table 230). | CASTELNOVI Matthieu | -74 |
217 (table 167). | GINGRAS Michèle | -75 |
218 (table 233). | HORNER Nicolas | -78 |
219 (table 72). | MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel | -79 |
219. (table 99). | JARMOUNI Ahmed | -79 |
221 (table 134). | COSTE Denis | -81 |
222 (table 234). | LEDUC Etienne | -85 |
223 (table 141). | JANS Andrée | -86 |
224 (table 248). | OYONE William | -89 |
225 (table 158). | BOUDJENANE Rachid | -90 |
226 (table 160). | KISSLING Marie-Josée | -92 |
226. (table 251). | OMOGHE TOMO Claude Xavière | -92 |
228 (table 140). | SEIXAS Roberto | -98 |
229 (table 129). | RUCKEBUSCH René | -99 |
230 (table 181). | MARTIN Claude-Victor | -103 |
231 (table 207). | LECLERC Lilian | -109 |
232 (table 200). | VADEE Louisette | -110 |
233 (table 237). | COPPENS Sylvie | -112 |
234 (table 244). | SARSAR Ouarda | -114 |
235 (table 226). | LOUVRIER Quentin | -115 |
236 (table 247). | LIAUDAT Jeanne | -117 |
237 (table 161). | JOLIN Armel | -118 |
237. (table 221). | FECTEAU Charles-Emile | -118 |
239 (table 240). | KRON Sarah | -119 |
239. (table 245). | SCYBOZ Florian | -119 |
241 (table 197). | AUBRY Antonin | -126 |
241. (table 249). | FRAITEUR Charles | -126 |
243 (table 250). | THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya | -129 |
244 (table 246). | GUERIN Lara | -133 |
245 (table 235). | JORDAN Linus | -134 |
246 (table 231). | BAAMI-MARIZA Melissa | -141 |
247 (table 243). | BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey | -144 |
248 (table 236). | COTE Benjamin | -154 |
249 (table 238). | DE MATOS Anthony | -171 |
250 (table 220). | KOPP Marie-Laure | -180 |
251 (table 253). | NEAGU Irina | -193 |
252 (table 225). | BILODEAU Etienne | -196 |