Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo - MENG Kévin | Top | 1A | |
2 | PIERRE Christian - VENNIN Eric | Top | 1A | |
3 | BUDRY Etienne - DE BRUYNE Guy | Top | 1A | |
4 | PASQUINET Eric - SYLLA Mactar | Top | 1A | |
5 | BRUYERE Marc - TESSIER Samson | Top | 1A | |
6 | SANTI Romain - TRICNAUX André | Top | 1A | |
7 | DELORE Guy - FRAITEUR Paul | Top | 1A | |
8 | BOVET David - PIRLET Vincent | Top | 1A | |
9 | FELEZ Mélodie - LEROY Fabien | Top | 1A | |
10 | BOULIANNE Germain - FORTIN Guillaume | Top | 1A | |
11 | BOISARD Thierry - MAURIN Luc | Top | 1A | |
12 | DELAFONTAINE Benoit - MANIQUANT Franck | Top | 1A | |
13 | THOMAS Luc - VAN BELLE David | Top | 1A | |
14 | CAUSSE Steve - DELANOE Sullivan | Top | 2B | |
15 | DELAFORGE Arnaud - FORT Daniel | Top | 1A | |
16 | LE FUR Dominique - MOLLARD Hervé | Top | 1A | |
17 | DIENG Ousmane - SYLLA N'Dongo Samba | Top | 1A | |
18 | CALENDINI Pierre - GODEFROID Delphine | Top | 1A | |
19 | CASTALAN Thierry - DOUTE Fabien | Top | 1A | |
20 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas - VALOUR Benjamin | Top | 1A | |
21 | SELKE Bernard - ZAKHIA Raymond | Top | 1A | |
22 | GRIMAL Rémi - JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | Top | 2A | |
23 | PARVAN Nicolas - TAPSOBA Athanase | Top | 1A | |
24 | PEETERS Raymond - PIERRON Jean-Claude | Top | 2A | |
25 | POKA Elisée - KOFFI N'DABIAN François | Top | 1A | |
26 | COUSTILLAS Christian - TACHET Alain | Top | 1A | |
27 | FELEZ Daniel - PINTIAUX Jean-Yves | Top | 1B | |
28 | ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER Robert | Top | 1B | |
29 | ADJOVI François-Xavier - AFFATON Julien | Top | 1B | |
30 | GUILLEMARD Sylvie - MONTESINOS Michèle | Top | 1A | |
31 | BURY Françoise - NOEL Marc | Top | 1B | |
32 | SAUL Olivier - BRAHIM Hissene | Top | 1B | |
33 | HUBERT Jean-Michel - RAUCQ Christophe | Top | 2A | |
34 | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo - ZINSOU Prince Kérinsky | Top | 2A | |
35 | BIBLOCQUE Jean - VISEUX Alain | Top | 1B | |
36 | AGBANGLASSI Emile - BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | Top | 1B | |
37 | GRELLET Bernard - JANS Andrée | Top | 1B | |
38 | RICOUR Stéphane - TURPIN Jean-Pierre | Top | 1B | |
39 | COULOMBE Sylvain - PERRON Luc | Top | 3A | |
40 | JEFFREDO Claudie - PERROT Lucien | Top | 1B | |
41 | CONSTANT Albert - D'AMICO Ludovic | Top | 1B | |
42 | BELLAME Georges - HIERSO Daniel | Top | 1B | |
43 | BERTHOD Alain - MAES Eric | Top | 2A | |
44 | POLLET Guido - WOUTERS Didrik | Top | 2A | |
45 | CLOW Neil - VALENTIN Simon | Top | 2B | |
46 | REISCH Pascal - ROMUS Stéphane | Top | 2B | |
47 | JALBERT David - NAGODE Eric | Top | 3A | |
48 | MEHINTO Théophile Mensah - VIGUÈS-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie | Top | 2A | |
49 | DESJARDINS Denis - LAUZON Amélie | Top | 2B | |
50 | PAGE Fabienne - VANOBBERGEN Robert | Top | 4A | |
51 | GRANDJEAN Bernadette - MIDOL Alain | Top | 5B | |
52 | ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick - OYONE Jean-Gilles | Top | 2A | |
53 | CEULENAERE Isabelle - CEULENAERE Paul | Top | 2A | |
54 | DUMONT Laurent - GANDY Marie-Hélène | Top | 3B | |
55 | LE SAUX Romain - PETIAUX Jean-Thierry | Top | 2A | |
56 | BOUDJENANE Rachid - DESSARD Guy | Top | 3B | |
57 | DEHAUT François - SCHAFFTER Barbara | Top | 2A | |
58 | BAYS Christine - YACOUBIAN Garen | Top | 3B | |
59 | COPPENS Benoit - ROSCA Georgeta | Top | 2A | |
60 | BERNARD Erwan - BLONDEL Antoine | Top | 2A | |
61 | MINDA MAGOURA Crouz - NKOLO APENGHE Guy Bertrand | Top | 4B | |
62 | BAIWIR Jean-Louis - SIMON Johanny | Top | 2A | |
63 | FALISE Christian - PAPLEUX Olivier | Top | 2B | |
64 | CRESPIN Michel - REIFENBERG Jean | Top | 2B | |
65 | MADELA Gildas Ingrid - LOULESSY PAMBOU Ken Virgil | Top | 2B | |
67 | MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel - MPAGA RETENO Belphégore | Top | 2B | |
68 | DJOPHANT Löhr-Brice | Top | 2B | |
69 | EVRARD Annie - VAN VYVE Benoît | Top | 4C | |
70 | MALLEGOL Quentin - SAMPOUX Valentin | Top | 3B | |
71 | ORHNIAL Jean-Marc - BA Karamoko | Top | 2B | |
72 | CAUCHON Gérard - GERMONT David | Top | 3B | |
73 | BLONDEL Stéphane - PERRIN-COCON Walter | Top | 4C | |
74 | SAUVAGET Thomas - MOREL Soizick | Top | 3A | |
75 | FAROUI Ghazi - HAMIANI Bichr | Top | 3A | |
76 | MOSBACH Frédéric - MOSBACH Sylvie | Top | 3A | |
77 | HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain | Top | 3A | |
78 | HENRIOT Sylvianne - KISSLING Marie-Josée | Top | 3A | |
79 | GAS Tiphaine - SEIXAS Roberto | Top | 4C | |
80 | DARRAS Sylvaine - GRELLET Josiane | Top | 3A | |
81 | GOTFRYD René - LARMINIER Laurent | Top | 3A | |
82 | CHARLET Marie-Cécile - FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | Top | 4A | |
83 | MOSBACH Laurène - ROY Michaël | Top | 4C | |
84 | ARNAUD Patricia - LUTHI Liliane | Top | 4B | |
85 | GELLET Alexandra - JOLIN Armel | Top | 5B | |
86 | D'HONT Gérard - PICHERE Dominique | Top | 3A | |
87 | COLLARD Michel - DUSART Philippe | Top | 4B | |
88 | DUTILLEUX Louis | Top | 3B | |
89 | BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René | Top | 3B | |
90 | DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE Guy | Top | 3B | |
91 | KLEYNEN Joseph - MUYLKENS André | Top | 4B | |
92 | HOUILLON Gauthier - TOURNEDOUET Corentin | Top | 4A | |
93 | LIBOTTE Sylvie - WANUFEL Jean-Pol | Top | 4B | |
94 | COLSON Frédéric - MALCHAIR David | Top | 3B | |
95 | PIRLET Agnès - TELLEY Dominique | Top | 4D | |
96 | EPPLE Nicole - MUHLEMANN Doriane | Top | 4D | |
97 | COTSOGLOU Stavros - LISENS Alain | Top | 4D | |
98 | GARCIA Jean-Paul - GARCIA Marie-Claude | Top | 4A | |
99 | BAIX Marcelle - LEGER Eveline | Top | 4A | |
100 | DEL OLMO Nathalie - EL MEJDOUB Thami | Top | 4A | |
101 | BAUDOT Chantal - KASPERCZYK Marie-Noëlle | Top | 4A | |
102 | GUIBOT Marie-Thérèse - TURPIN Anne-Marie | Top | 4A | |
103 | TREMBLAY Jean-Simon - FORTIN Dolores | Top | 4A | |
104 | BEL Nicole - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti | Top | 4A | |
105 | DEBRAY Monique - GILLES Josiane | Top | 4A | |
106 | FRUMER Myriam - VANESCOTE Annie | Top | 4A | |
108 | DANCOINE Benjamin - RODRIGO Nathalie | Top | 5A | |
109 | BONNIN Françoise - CATHALOT Brigitte | Top | 5A | |
111 | CALVO Myriam - TEMPE Catherine | Top | 4A | |
112 | RAYNAL Christian - RAYNAL Pascal | Top | 4C | |
113 | DE WALQUE Valentine | Top | 7 | |
114 | VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie | Top | 4A | |
115 | BOULANGER France - GUILLOT Jean-Claude | Top | 4A | |
116 | POUPOT Jacqueline - POUPOT Robert | Top | 4A | |
117 | COURTAUX Françoise - MASSON Christiane-Yvette | Top | 4A | |
118 | BOUCKAERT Sabine - BRAKEN Janine | Top | 4D | |
119 | BONIN Philippe - GRASS Didier | Top | 4C | |
120 | MOLODTZOFF Yvette - VATIN Sébastien | Top | 4B | |
121 | DUMONT Michèle - MARCQ Michel | Top | 6B | Avertissement |
122 | AUBRY Antonin - LECLERC Lilian | Top | 4B | |
123 | SAUNDERS Delphine - SAUNDERS Yvric | Top | 5A | |
124 | AUBRY Eliette - MOSBACH Alexis | Top | 5B | |
125 | DEJET André - SPRUMONT Denise | Top | 4B | |
126 | BONMARIAGE Philippe - VANDERBECK André | Top | 4D | |
127 | FRYDMAN Henri - LEHMAN Lucien | Top | 5B | Avertissement |
128 | WALLE Daniel - WALLE Marie-Agnès | Top | 4B | |
129 | KINO Nathalie - RIBUE Isabelle | Top | 4B | |
130 | BELUCCHI Monique - DEGRACE Jean-Pierre | Top | 4B | |
131 | FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE Catherine | Top | 4C | |
132 | SAINT-GUILLAIN Annie - TOUL Claudine | Top | 5A | |
133 | THIELT Patrick - THIELT Sophie | Top | 4C | |
134 | COLLIN Rose-Marie - GOBLET Jocelyne | Top | 5B | |
135 | GIROUX Nicole - NEVEU Danielle | Top | 4C | |
136 | COTE Benjamin - FRAITEUR Emilie | Top | 6A | |
137 | GUILLOUET Liliane - MAITRE Florence | Top | 4C | |
138 | LAURENT Philippe - MICHEL Nathalie | Top | 4C | |
139 | NTCHANDY William - BELLEROSE Josiane | Top | 4C | |
140 | JAUFFRET Marie-Aline - VANHESE Chantal | Top | 4D | |
141 | FOUAFOUA Dimitri - BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick | Top | 4B | |
143 | DOBBELSTEIN Hélène - FANCON Marie-Claude | Top | 4D | |
144 | PANCHAUD Lorène - PRADEGAN Jocelyn | Top | 5C | |
145 | DRISCART Michèle - VAN MECHELEN François | Top | 5A | |
146 | DOUMIER Danielle - DUCARME Françoise | Top | 5A | |
147 | DEPARADIS Christiane - MARTENS Marie-Anne | Top | 5A | Avertissement |
148 | BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey - REQUENA Esteban | Top | 6A | |
150 | FRAGNET Christiane - YOUL Sansan Bernard | Top | 4D | |
151 | DEHAYE Paulette - NAVERNE Anne | Top | 5A | |
152 | DEBESSEL Eric - VERPLANCKE Pol | Top | 5A | |
154 | DEHAEMERS Marianne - VAN UFFEL Renée | Top | 5B | |
156 | BODART Carine - PENSON Jean | Top | 5A | |
157 | PENY Josée - ROSSIER Brigitte | Top | 5C | |
158 | CHANTEUX Monique - GODEFROID Edith | Top | 5A | |
159 | THIBAUT Micheline - VAN DE VYVERE Jean | Top | 5A | |
160 | ROBETTE Lucas - MICHIELS Logan | Top | 5A | |
161 | HORNER Nicolas - THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya | Top | 5A | |
162 | LERICHE Gilbert - LESLAU Monique | Top | 5A | |
163 | ALBER Clotilde - VIANI Frédérique | -12 | 5D | |
164 | BORCARD Régine - YAMALIS Marie | Top | 5B | |
165 | MILLET Mauricette - BEUGNET René | Top | 5B | |
166 | ANDRE Monique - HANANA Mokhtar | Top | 5B | |
167 | LUYTEN Nicole - MALROUX Solange | Top | 5D | |
168 | KOPP Marie-Laure - PAUMIER Sylvain | Top | 5B | |
169 | DESTIN Myriam - FONTAINE Adrien | Top | 5B | |
170 | ARNAUD Laurent - LAMOINE André | Top | 6B | |
171 | FANHI Franc - STELLAMANS Sylvie | Top | 5B | Avertissement |
172 | GOLDSTEIN Julie - VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule | Top | 5B | |
173 | FONTAINE-DUBOIS Marie-Pascale - PIPPO Claudette | Top | 5B | |
174 | GUERIN Lara - KRON Sarah | Top | 5B | Avertissement |
175 | LIARDON Michel - SAMMUT Solange | Top | 5B | |
176 | JANIN Mathieu - LOUVRIER Quentin | Top | 5C | |
177 | BOUILLOT Fabienne - SARSAR Ouarda | Top | 5B | |
179 | COUTURIER Florentin - CASTELNOVI Matthieu | Top | 5B | |
180 | BAAMI-MARIZA Melissa - COPPENS Sylvie | -10 | 5B | |
181 | MARADAN Elodie - MARADAN Martine | Top | 5D | |
182 | BLONDEL Augustin - BLONDEL Caroline | Top | 5C | |
183 | GIRARD Edith - MUINO Nada | Top | 5C | |
185 | SCYBOZ Florian - YERLY Enzo | Top | 5C | |
186 | MORANVILLE Claudine - PAULHUS Sylvie | Top | 5D | |
187 | GARCIA Noa - ORHNIAL Maëlys | Top | 5D | Avertissement |
188 | COUTURE Lise-Andrée - HEBERT Lise | Top | 5D | |
189 | FOURNET Corentin - NEAGU Irina | Top | 5D | |
190 | FECTEAU Charles-Emile - LEDUC Etienne | Top | 5D | |
191 | BILODEAU Etienne - DE MATOS Anthony | Top | 5D | |
192 | OYONE William - OMOGHE TOMO Claude Xavière | Top | 6C | |
193 | BACHELLERIE Jean-Claude - BEN ABDELKADER Chelbia | -10 | 6A | |
194 | JORDAN Linus - LIAUDAT Jeanne | Top | 6A | |
195 | FRAITEUR Charles - TROISFONTAINE Timothy | Top | 6C | |
196 | AUQUIERE Jocelyne - SAFFRE Claudine | Top | 6B | |
197 | DEVOS Marie-Paule - PROVOST Françoise | Top | 6B | |
198 | NEMERLIN Francisca - PARIS Dominique | Top | 6C | |
201 | DE LILLE Nicole - DE ROECK Alix | Top | 6B | |
202 | PIRSON Anne-Christine - WIJNS Isabelle | Top | 7 | |
203 | BOUET Jean-Pascal - GRIMAL Manuella | Top | 2B | |
210 | RAULIN Marie-Ange - SCHMITT Annie | Top | 3A | |