- Classique

Classement après 17 rondes :

PlaceJoueurSérieCotePointsVict.Déf.Nul
1 ALABI Abib J 3364 43 points 13 4 0
2 MADELA Gildas Ingrid B 2187 43 points 13 4 0
3 SANOKO Ahmed B 2091 41 points 12 5 0
4 RICHARDS Nigel J 2900 41 points 12 5 0
5 MBENGUE Babacar A 2877 40 points 12 5 0
6 AFFATON Julien J 3760 39 points 11 6 0
7 VALOUR Benjamin J 3594 39 points 11 6 0
8 AGBANGLASSI Emile J 2976 39 points 11 6 0
9 FOUAFOUA Dimitri B 2066 39 points 11 6 0
10 KOFFI Yao Luc J 3179 39 points 11 6 0
11 KOITA Tiemoko B 1955 39 points 11 6 0
12 HUOT Edouard J 3055 37 points 10 7 0
13 BOHBOT Hervé J 3675 37 points 10 7 0
14 MENG Kévin A 2622 37 points 10 7 0
15 EMIG Serge J 3865 37 points 10 7 0
16 PIEKOURA José B 2165 37 points 10 7 0
17 MPAGA RETENO Belphégore J 2998 37 points 10 7 0
18 AHUE Oné Eric A 2518 37 points 10 7 0
19 ADJOVI François-Xavier A 2861 37 points 10 7 0
20 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick A 2781 37 points 10 7 0
21 MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel A 2860 37 points 10 7 0
22 LACHAUD Jean-François J 3549 37 points 10 7 0
23 OYONE Jean-Gilles A 2878 37 points 10 7 0
24 COUSTILLAS Christian J 3859 35 points 9 8 0
25 PAPLEUX Olivier A 2780 35 points 9 8 0
26 BRENEZ Yves J 3449 35 points 9 8 0
27 RAMEL Jean-François J 3340 35 points 9 8 0
28 DIOKH Amar A 2701 35 points 9 8 0
29 MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo A 2266 35 points 9 8 0
30 HIMBER Jean-François J 3444 35 points 9 8 0
31 ALASSANE Achirou C 1300 35 points 9 8 0
32 TACHET Alain J 3856 35 points 9 8 0
33 SOHI Anselme J 2981 35 points 9 8 0
34 BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick J 3074 35 points 9 8 0
35 ALIOU Hamidou B 1800 35 points 9 8 0
36 SOW Alassane A 2314 34 points 9 8 0
37 GUILLEMARD Sylvie J 3523 33 points 8 9 0
38 OMBINA Sydney C 1207 33 points 8 9 0
39 PIERI Isabelle J 3424 33 points 8 9 0
40 MANIQUANT Franck J 3752 33 points 8 9 0
41 SARTRE Fabien J 3475 33 points 8 9 0
42 BRAHIM Hissene A 2779 33 points 8 9 0
43 BOHBOT Téodora J 2900 33 points 8 9 0
44 SIDIBE Karim A 2789 33 points 8 9 0
45 NTCHORERE Alfred C 1351 33 points 8 9 0
46 BOUDJENANE Rachid J 2984 33 points 8 9 0
47 REISCH Pascal J 3232 33 points 8 9 0
48 ABAKAR TAHIR Khali A 2431 33 points 8 9 0
49 DUMONT Laurent J 3606 31 points 7 10 0
50 COULIBALY Massa B 1933 31 points 7 10 0
51 GANDY Marie-Hélène J 3595 31 points 7 10 0
52 PIRON Willy A 2634 31 points 7 10 0
53 DESJARDINS Denis A 2691 31 points 7 10 0
54 CALENDINI Pierre J 3100 31 points 7 10 0
55 ORHNIAL Jean-Marc J 3164 31 points 7 10 0
56 KOUTON Roland Renaud A 2782 31 points 7 10 0
57 MINDA MAGOURA Crouz B 1987 31 points 7 10 0
58 FANDOHAN Olinde B 1972 31 points 7 10 0
59 MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian A 2650 31 points 7 10 0
60 BEN MOHA Boualem A 2311 29 points 6 11 0
61 BRULET Eric B 2161 29 points 6 11 0
62 BONI Ayodélé Hervé A 2676 29 points 6 11 0
63 ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu A 2745 29 points 6 11 0
64 DEGUIRE André A 2517 29 points 6 11 0
65 LACHANCE Jean-François A 2426 29 points 6 11 0
66 HOUNKONNOU Tiburce B 1651 27 points 5 12 0
67 DOL Jean J 3026 27 points 5 12 0
68 MOA Mohamed B 1700 26 points 5 12 0
69 BOHOUN Anita C 1410 25 points 4 13 0
70 GBENOU Victor C 1333 21 points 2 15 0