Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck - DELAFONTAINE Benoit | Top | 1A | |
2 | SYLLA Mactar - SYLLA N'Dongo Samba | Top | 1A | |
3 | BRUYERE Marc - TESSIER Samson | Top | 1A | |
4 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo - LAMA Eugène | Top | 1A | |
5 | EGGERMONT Louis - VENNIN Eric | Top | 1A | |
6 | DESJARDINS Francis - BOVET David | Top | 1A | |
7 | LEROY Fabien - MENG Kévin | Top | 1A | |
8 | SANTI Romain - JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | Top | 1A | |
9 | HUOT Edouard - DELARUELLE Aurélien | Top | 1A | |
10 | EMIG Serge - VALOUR Benjamin | Top | 1B | |
11 | DUMOULIN Laurent - THOMAS Luc | Top | 1B | |
12 | SOHI Anselme - ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu | Top | 1A | |
13 | MULONDA Arnaud - MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | Top | 1A | |
14 | BIALE Ange - BALOU BI SERI Franck Anicet | Top | 1B | |
15 | TACHET Alain - COUSTILLAS Christian | Top | 1B | |
16 | ALABI Abib - KOFFI Yao Luc | Top | 1A | |
17 | GAYE Arona - MBENGUE Babacar | Top | 1A | |
18 | GUILLEMARD Sylvie - THOMAS Nicolas | Top | 1A | |
19 | VALENTIN Simon - CLOW Neil | Top | 1A | |
21 | FAYE Abdou - SOW Alassane | Top | 2A | |
22 | BRENEZ Yves - SCHNEIDER Christine | Top | 1B | |
23 | SANOKO Ahmed - PIEKOURA Rite | Top | 1B | |
24 | GRIMAL Rémi - PIRLET Vincent | Top | 1B | |
26 | GARAND Louis - DEGUIRE André | Top | 1B | |
27 | AHUE Oné Eric - LATH Lathro Thierry | Top | 2B | |
28 | SAUL Olivier - BRAHIM Hissene | Top | 1B | |
29 | MARSIGNY Françoise - PLANTE Gaétan | Top | 2B | |
30 | PIERI Isabelle - HIMBER Jean-François | Top | 2B | |
31 | ONILLON Michel - DESSARD Guy | Top | 1B | |
33 | MADELA Gildas Ingrid - BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick | Top | 2A | |
34 | DUMONT Laurent - GANDY Marie-Hélène | Top | 3A | |
35 | BLONDEL Antoine - BERNARD Erwan | Top | 3B | |
36 | MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel - NTCHORERE Alfred | Top | 2A | |
37 | MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques | Top | 2A | |
38 | WALTENSPUEHL Henri - BERTHOD Alain | Top | 2A | |
39 | YACOUBIAN Garen - BAYS Christine | Top | 2A | |
40 | MPAGA RETENO Belphégore - ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick | Top | 2B | |
41 | CRESPIN Michel - SIMON Johanny | Top | 2A | |
42 | MALLEGOL Quentin - MOUILLON Baptiste | Top | 2B | |
43 | HAMIDOU Aliou - SIDIBE Karim | Top | 2B | |
44 | BOUET Jean-Pascal - GRIMAL Manuella | Top | 2B | |
45 | COULIBALY Massa - KOITA Tièmoko | Top | 4B | |
46 | TOURNEDOUET Corentin - HOUILLON Gauthier | Top | 2B | |
47 | OMBINA Sydney - KAKOU TOYO Christian | Top | 6B | |
48 | MOA Mohamed - BENMIRA Marouane | Top | 4B | |
49 | BOHBOT Hervé - BOHBOT Téodora | Top | 2B | Avertissement |
50 | LEURQUIN Eric - VANESCOTE Annie | Top | 3A | |
51 | DUMONT Michèle - PARENT Michèle | Top | 4B | |
52 | AGNAGANO Ismael - FOUAFOUA Dimitri | Top | 4B | |
53 | FORTIN Dolores - TREMBLAY Robert | Top | 3B | |
54 | GODEFROID Delphine - GAS Tiphaine | Top | 3A | |
55 | GONIN Clara - TERCIER Grégoire | Top | 3A | |
56 | HAMIANI Bichr - FAROUI Ghazi | Top | 4A | |
57 | GHAZZOUZ Mohammed - IDAHMAD Mohamed | Top | 4D | |
58 | NAVERNE Anne - SPLINGARD Christine | -62 | 5C | |
59 | MINDA MAGOURA Crouz - NKOLO APENGHE Guy Bertrand | Top | 4A | |
60 | VAUCHER Elisabeth - CUTULLIC Patricia | Top | 4A | Avertissement |
61 | FANTI Cathy - MASSARD Nicole | Top | 4A | |
62 | KRON Cécile - STRAHM Françoise | -62 | 7 | |
63 | DEMEY Guy - PARDONGE Josianne | Top | 4A | |
64 | GIROUX Nicole - PAULHUS Sylvie | Top | 4B | |
65 | ROLLAND Nadine - RHANBOURI Ahmed | -62 | 4B | |
66 | COLLIN Rose-Marie - GOBLET Jocelyne | Top | 5D | |
67 | REQUENA Esteban - GENOUD Hugo | -65 | 4C | Avertissement |
68 | SIBILLE Eliane - MICARD Martine | Top | 4C | |
69 | LEON Jocelyne - FAROUI Souad | Top | 7 | |
70 | TOUMI-SAYAH Amal - SOURELAH SAYAH Khadija | Top | 4C | |
71 | BLONDEL Augustin - KOPP Marie-Laure | Top | 5B | |
72 | HADIDI Bouchra - HADIDI Khadija | Top | 6B | |
73 | MARY Claude - URBAN Pascal | Top | 4D | |
74 | VALAIZE Nicole - FOUCHÉ Béatrice | Top | 6A | |
75 | VASSALLO Yolande - VIANI Frédérique | Top | 5C | |
76 | OYONE William - DUBUS Pierrick | Top | 6B | |
77 | COUTURIER Florentin - BAGUE Nicolas | -62 | 5B | |
78 | BARKALLIL OUARDA | Top | 7 | |
79 | GASCUEL Benjamin - PAUMIER Sylvain | Top | 6A | Avertissement |
80 | ORHNIAL Maëlys - CAUDRON Thomas | Top | 5B | |
81 | TROISFONTAINE Timothy - COPPENS Sylvie | -65 | 5C | |
82 | SCYBOZ Florian - YERLY Enzo | -65 | 6A | |
83 | PISTORIUS Sumac - THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya | -71 | 6B | |
84 | BENABDELJALIL Kenza - BENABDELJALIL Meriem | -65 | 6C | |
85 | BOCOUM Nouhoum - NANTOUME Sékou Diadé | Top | 6B | |
86 | ZNARI Alae - JAD RABI Andaloussi | -71 | 7 | |
87 | EL BAHI Malak - AHMAME Aicha | -62 | 7 | |
88 | ATA Soulaf - ATA Souhad | -65 | 7 | |
89 | ABOUOBAYD Latifa - LAKHDIM Khaoula | -68 | 7 | |
90 | BOUGRINE Souhail - MEZOUAR Maha | -98 | 7 | Zéro |
91 | ZAHIDI SALMA | -72 | 7 | |
92 | ENNABIH OUISSAL | -89 | 7 | |
96 | CARRY Gérard | Top | 3B | |
97 | NEOCLES France-Line - JOLIN Armel | Top | 2B | |
98 | BURY Françoise - DURIEUX Denise | Top | 1B | |
99 | MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian - ABAKAR TAHIR Khali | Top | 3B | |
100 | REISCH Pascal - ORHNIAL Jean-Marc | Top | 2A | |
101 | GUERIN Lara - KRON Sarah | -65 | 5D | |
102 | AFFATON Julien - BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | Top | 1A | |
103 | ADJOVI François-Xavier - AGBANGLASSI Emile | Top | 1B | |
104 | BOHOUN Anita - GBENOU Victor | Top | 5C | |
105 | LECLERCQ Emmanuel - MICHIELS Logan | Top | 3A | |
106 | CAUSSE Steve - DUTOT Mathieu | Top | 2B | |
107 | DELANOE Sullivan - OYONE Jean-Gilles | Top | 1A | |