Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
100 | ABOUOBAYD Latifa | -83 | 7 | |
96 | JAD RABI Andaloussi | -81 | 7 | |
99 | IOUNOUSSE Maryam | -80 | 7 | Avertissement |
101 | DRIHAM Fadwa | -76 | 7 | |
97 | AHMAME Aïcha | -74 | 7 | |
98 | BOUGRINE Souhail | -72 | 7 | |
50 | BOHOUN Anita - GBENOU Victor | -20 | 5C | |
64 | BLONDEL Augustin - KOPP Marie-Laure | -20 | 5B | |
65 | SOURELAH SAYAH Khadija - TOUMI-SAYAH Amal | -20 | 4D | |
81 | RHANBOURI Ahmed - ROLLAND Nadine | -20 | 4C | |
86 | SCYBOZ Florian - YERLY Enzo | -20 | 6A | |
90 | GUERIN Lara - KRON Sarah | -20 | 5D | |
91 | COPPENS Sylvie - TROISFONTAINE Timothy | -20 | 6A | |
94 | ATA Souhad | -20 | 7 | |
95 | PISTORIUS Sumac - THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya | -20 | 6B | |
1 | SYLLA Mactar - SYLLA N'Dongo Samba | Top | 1A | |
2 | BRUYERE Marc - TESSIER Samson | Top | 1A | |
3 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo - LAMA Eugène | Top | 1A | |
4 | BOVET David - DESJARDINS Francis | Top | 1A | |
5 | LEROY Fabien - MENG Kévin | Top | 1A | |
6 | HUOT Edouard - DELARUELLE Aurélien | Top | 1A | |
7 | EMIG Serge - VALOUR Benjamin | Top | 1B | |
8 | COUSTILLAS Christian - TACHET Alain | Top | 1A | |
9 | GUILLEMARD Sylvie - THOMAS Nicolas | Top | 1A | |
10 | KAKOU TOYO Christian - OMBINA Sydney Georges | Top | 1A | |
11 | AFFATON Julien - BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | Top | 1A | |
12 | DELAFONTAINE Benoit - MANIQUANT Franck | Top | 1A | |
13 | EGGERMONT Louis - VENNIN Eric | Top | 1A | |
14 | GAYE Arona - MBENGUE Babacar | Top | 1A | |
15 | DESSARD Guy - ONILLON Michel | Top | 2B | |
16 | MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques | Top | 2A | |
17 | BRAHIM Hissene - SAUL Olivier | Top | 2A | |
18 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston - SANTI Romain | Top | 1A | |
19 | GRIMAL Rémi - PIRLET Vincent | Top | 1B | |
20 | BERNARD Erwan - BLONDEL Antoine | Top | 2A | |
21 | MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian - ABAKAR TAHIR Khali | Top | 3B | |
22 | DUMOULIN Laurent - THOMAS Luc | Top | 1B | |
23 | FAYE Abdou - SOW Alassane | Top | 2A | |
24 | BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick - MADELA Gildas Ingrid | Top | 3A | |
25 | ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick - MPAGA RETENO Belphégore | Top | 2A | |
26 | MULONDA Arnaud - MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | Top | 1A | |
27 | PIEKOURA José - SANOKO Ahmed | Top | 2A | |
28 | SOHI Anselme - ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu | Top | 1A | |
29 | WALTENSPUEHL Henri - BERTHOD Alain | Top | 2A | |
30 | ALABI Abib - KOFFI Yao Luc | Top | 1A | |
31 | BRENEZ Yves - SCHNEIDER Christine | Top | 1B | |
32 | CLOW Neil - VALENTIN Simon | Top | 1B | |
33 | BAYS Christine - YACOUBIAN Garen | Top | 3A | |
34 | DELANOE Sullivan - OYONE Jean-Gilles | Top | 1A | |
35 | HAMIDOU Aliou - SIDIBE Karim | Top | 2B | |
36 | JOLIN Armel - NEOCLES France-Line | Top | 2B | |
37 | AHUE Oné Eric - LATH Lathro Thierry | Top | 2B | |
38 | NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred - MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel | Top | 2B | |
39 | HIMBER Jean-François - PIERI Isabelle | Top | 1B | |
40 | MALLEGOL Quentin - MOUILLON Baptiste | Top | 2B | |
41 | ORHNIAL Jean-Marc - REISCH Pascal | Top | 2B | |
42 | CAUSSE Steve - DUTOT Mathieu | Top | 2B | |
43 | BENMIRA Marouane - MOA Mohammed | Top | 2B | |
44 | HOUILLON Gauthier - TOURNEDOUET Corentin | Top | 3A | |
45 | MARSIGNY Françoise - PLANTE Gaétan | Top | 2B | |
46 | DUBUS Pierrick - OYONE KOUMBA William Rodney | Top | 5D | |
47 | BURY Françoise - DURIEUX Denise | Top | 1B | |
48 | GAS Tiphaine - GODEFROID Delphine | Top | 4B | |
49 | CRESPIN Michel - SIMON Johanny | Top | 2A | |
51 | DEGUIRE André - GARAND Louis | Top | 2A | |
52 | BOHBOT Hervé - BOHBOT Téodora | Top | 2B | |
53 | ADJOVI François-Xavier - AGBANGLASSI Emile | Top | 1B | |
54 | GONIN Clara - TERCIER Grégoire | Top | 3A | |
55 | MARY Claude - URBAN Pascal | Top | 4D | |
56 | FANTI Cathy - MASSARD Nicole | Top | 4A | |
57 | BALOU Bi Séri Franck - BIALE Ange | Top | 1A | |
58 | DUMONT Michèle | Top | 6B | |
59 | GASCUEL Benjamin - PAUMIER Sylvain | Top | 6A | |
60 | LEURQUIN Eric - VANESCOTE Annie | Top | 3A | |
61 | FORTIN Dolores - TREMBLAY Robert | Top | 3B | |
62 | DUMONT Laurent - GANDY Marie-Hélène | Top | 3A | |
63 | BOUET Jean-Pascal - GRIMAL Manuella | Top | 2B | |
66 | COULIBALY Massa - KOITA Tièmoko | Top | 4B | |
67 | CUTULLIC Patricia - VAUCHER Elisabeth | Top | 4B | |
68 | DEMEY Guy - PARDONGE Josianne | Top | 4A | |
69 | VASSALLO Yolande - VIANI Frédérique | Top | 5C | |
70 | FAROUI Ghazi - HAMIANI Bichr | Top | 3B | |
71 | MINDA MAGOURA Crouz - NKOLO APENGHE Guy Bertrand | Top | 4A | |
72 | AGNAGANO Ismael - FOUAFOUA Dimitri | Top | 4B | |
73 | HADIDI Bouchra - HADIDI Khadija | Top | 6B | |
74 | MICHIELS Logan - LECLERCQ Emmanuel | Top | 5B | |
75 | BAGUE Nicolas - COUTURIER Florentin | Top | 5C | |
76 | BARKALIL Amina - SARSAR Ouarda | Top | 5D | Avertissement |
77 | GIROUX Nicole - PAULHUS Sylvie | Top | 4B | |
78 | FAROUI Souad - LEON Jocelyne | Top | 4C | |
79 | GHAZZOUZ Mohammed - IDAHMAD Mohamed | Top | 4D | |
80 | MICARD Martine - SIBILLE Eliane | Top | 5B | |
82 | COLLIN Rose-Marie - GOBLET Jocelyne | Top | 5D | |
83 | CAUDRON Thomas - ORHNIAL Maëlys | Top | 5C | |
84 | FOUCHER Béatrice - VALAIZE Nicole | Top | 4D | |
85 | NAVERNE Anne - SPLINGARD Christine | Top | 5C | |
87 | BOCOUM Nouhoum - NANTOUME Sékou Diadé | Top | 6B | |
88 | GENOUD Hugo - REQUENA Esteban | Top | 6C | |
89 | KRON Cécile - STRAHM Françoise | Top | 7 | |
93 | BENABDELJALIL Kenza - BENABDELJALIL Meriem | Top | 6C | Avertissement |