Championnats du Monde 2017 - Blitz

Partie 1
Joueurs : 216 Top = 1049  
Joueurs par série : 61 N1 56 N2 22 N3 34 N4 23 N5 17 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 RICHARDS Nigel   1049 1A NZ NZ
2 BOVET David   1043 1A CH BLE
3 SANTI Romain   1042 1A BE BRA
4 MANIQUANT Franck   1040 1A FR T03
5 DELAFONTAINE Benoit   1037 1A CH BLE
5 LEROY Fabien   1037 1A FR G12
5 VALENTIN Simon (E) 1037 1A FR MJ09
8 CHAZE Florence   1033 2A FR Q14
9 DELORE Guy (V) 1032 1A FR E07
10 CHANSON Nicolas (E) 1030 1A FR W03
10 DELAFONTAINE Hugo   1030 1A CH BLE
10 FORTIN Guillaume   1030 1A QC BOU
10 RUCHE Philippe   1030 1B BE SAB
10 TOURNEDOUET Corentin (J) 1030 2A FR VJ10
15 LACHAUD Jean-François   1029 1A FR U16
15 SYLLA Mactar   1029 1A FR U16
17 RICOUR Stéphane   1028 1B BE CIN
18 DAIGLE Jean (V) 1027 1B QC OUT
18 TESSIER Samson (E) 1027 1A FR S27
20 FELEZ Mélodie   1026 1A FR G12
21 AYMON Christiane   1025 1A CH VOU
21 THOMAS Luc   1025 1A BE SAB
23 GAYE Arona   1024 1A SN SN
24 ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu   1023 1A CI LOM
25 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston (E) 1021 1A FR L19
26 CHINCHOLLE Thierry   1020 1A FR U16
27 BRUYERE Marc   1019 1A FR H05
27 FRAITEUR Paul   1019 1A BE BRA
29 AFFATON Julien   1017 1A BJ BJ
29 CASTALAN Thierry   1017 1A FR R14
31 SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   1016 1A SN DK
32 DELARUELLE Aurélien   1014 1A FR M09
33 LEROY Eric   1013 1A BE BRA
34 AMET Christian (V) 1010 1A FR K19
34 DELAFORGE Arnaud   1010 1A FR V33
34 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   1010 1A FR G39
34 SAUVAGET Thomas   1010 2B FR M22
38 DUMOULIN Laurent   1009 1A BE YOD
39 BOIRON Tiphaine (E) 1008 1B FR L37
40 CLAVIER Bernard   1006 2B CH FRI
40 MARCZAK Régis   1006 1A FR K06
42 OLAMA Vincent   1005 2A FR V24
42 OYONE Jean-Gilles   1005 2A MA CCC
44 ADJOVI François-Xavier   1004 1A BJ BJ
45 HIMBER Jean-François   998 1B FR K06
46 GRELLET Bernard (D) 997 1B FR M09
47 CHECRI Christiane (V) 995 2B LB LB
47 MADELA Gildas Ingrid   995 2A GA G1
49 HIERSO Daniel   990 1B FR Q10
50 COVI Nicanor   987 2A BJ bj