Place (Table) |
Joueur | Négatif |
1 (table 1). | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | Top |
1. (table 2). | RICHARDS Nigel | Top |
1. (table 3). | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | Top |
1. (table 4). | BUDRY Etienne | Top |
1. (table 5). | DELARUELLE Aurélien | Top |
1. (table 6). | DELAFORGE Arnaud | Top |
1. (table 7). | SANTI Romain | Top |
1. (table 8). | VENNIN Eric | Top |
1. (table 9). | PIERRE Christian | Top |
1. (table 11). | TESSIER Samson | Top |
1. (table 12). | VIGROUX Patrick | Top |
1. (table 14). | FRAITEUR Paul | Top |
1. (table 15). | MANIQUANT Franck | Top |
1. (table 20). | LACHAUD Jean-François | Top |
1. (table 21). | ROQUES Didier | Top |
1. (table 24). | LEROY Fabien | Top |
1. (table 25). | SYLLA N'Dongo Samba | Top |
1. (table 27). | GAYE Arona | Top |
1. (table 28). | BOULIANNE Germain | Top |
1. (table 29). | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | Top |
1. (table 31). | BARTHOLDI Nicolas | Top |
1. (table 39). | PASQUINET Eric | Top |
1. (table 40). | LEROY Eric | Top |
1. (table 41). | ALABI Abib | Top |
1. (table 44). | SYLLA Mactar | Top |
1. (table 53). | POULAT Rémy | Top |
1. (table 55). | CASTALAN Thierry | Top |
1. (table 56). | BOVET David | Top |
1. (table 68). | AMET Christian | Top |
1. (table 73). | BOSSE Olivier | Top |
1. (table 78). | ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu | Top |
1. (table 80). | MARCZAK Régis | Top |
1. (table 99). | EZOR Kwasi | Top |
1. (table 116). | DAIGLE Jean | Top |
1. (table 130). | OLAMA Vincent | Top |
1. (table 132). | BLONDEL Antoine | Top |
37 (table 42). | SINGER Pierre-Claude | -1 |
37. (table 75). | SELKE Bernard | -1 |
39 (table 10). | LE FUR Dominique | -2 |
39. (table 19). | RIVALAN Emmanuel | -2 |
39. (table 22). | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | -2 |
39. (table 23). | FELEZ Mélodie | -2 |
39. (table 32). | RUCHE Philippe | -2 |
39. (table 37). | GRIMAL Rémi | -2 |
39. (table 50). | THOMAS Luc | -2 |
39. (table 54). | CONTROU Joan | -2 |
39. (table 69). | AFFATON Julien | -2 |
39. (table 76). | HOUILLON Gauthier | -2 |
39. (table 82). | MALLEGOL Quentin | -2 |
39. (table 86). | CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste | -2 |
39. (table 112). | GRELLET Bernard | -2 |
39. (table 118). | MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao | -2 |
39. (table 157). | JOLIN Armel | -2 |
54 (table 38). | BOCCON Gérard | -3 |
54. (table 77). | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | -3 |
56 (table 17). | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | -4 |
56. (table 30). | LEVY Florian | -4 |
56. (table 34). | EGGERMONT Louis | -4 |
56. (table 35). | SEGUIER Pascal | -4 |
56. (table 36). | CARO Bernard | -4 |
56. (table 46). | BRUYERE Marc | -4 |
56. (table 49). | DURIEZ Henri | -4 |
56. (table 74). | ROYER Luce | -4 |
56. (table 94). | SPRINGER Robert | -4 |
56. (table 120). | CHAZE Florence | -4 |
56. (table 126). | DE LONGREE Alain | -4 |
56. (table 139). | FAYE Abdou | -4 |
56. (table 146). | REISCH Pascal | -4 |
69 (table 84). | DUMOULIN Laurent | -5 |
69. (table 115). | WALTENSPUEHL Henri | -5 |
71 (table A02). | CARREL Alexandre | -6 |
71. (table 33). | AGBANGLASSI Emile | -6 |
71. (table 60). | BURY Françoise | -6 |
71. (table 64). | AYMON Christiane | -6 |
71. (table 65). | RAUCQ Christophe | -6 |
71. (table 89). | BOSSE Jean-Claude | -6 |
71. (table 93). | CONSTANTIN Yvan | -6 |
71. (table 97). | GOICHON Assia | -6 |
71. (table 127). | BUDRY Philippe | -6 |
71. (table 131). | THIRION Jean-Luc | -6 |
71. (table 141). | ONILLON Michel | -6 |
71. (table 148). | HEPP Thierry | -6 |
83 (table 47). | COSTA Jean-Yves | -7 |
83. (table 90). | DESSOLIER Arnaud | -7 |
85 (table 67). | CONSTANT Albert | -8 |
85. (table 95). | NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert | -8 |
85. (table 166). | POLLET Guido | -8 |
85. (table 186). | STETTLER Jeanine | -8 |
89 (table 48). | GUILLEMARD Sylvie | -9 |
89. (table 58). | LOUBIERE Laurent | -9 |
89. (table 59). | NIVET Philippe | -9 |
89. (table 70). | COSTE Denis | -9 |
89. (table 138). | LION Jean-Jacques | -9 |
94 (table 66). | CORBISIER Cécile | -10 |
94. (table 72). | JEANNERET Patrice | -10 |
96 (table 52). | COUSTILLAS Christian | -11 |
96. (table 196). | AUBRY Antonin | -11 |
98 (table 81). | TRICNAUX André | -12 |
98. (table 150). | CRESPIN Michel | -12 |
98. (table 164). | CLIGNY Antoine | -12 |
101 (table 102). | LAUZON Amélie | -13 |
101. (table 106). | MADELA Gildas Ingrid | -13 |
103 (table 109). | ALDEGON Myriam | -14 |
103. (table 129). | JEFFREDO Claudie | -14 |
105 (table 140). | ALLAGNAT Raphaël | -15 |
105. (table 143). | GEREAU Jean-Pierre | -15 |
105. (table 144). | FEVRE Jean-Louis | -15 |
108 (table 165). | REQUENA Esteban | -16 |
109 (table 123). | MARSIGNY Françoise | -17 |
110 (table 178). | CHAOUL Joséphine | -18 |
111 (table A01). | REIFENBERG Jean | -19 |
111. (table 92). | BERTHOD Alain | -19 |
111. (table 108). | YAZBECK Dany | -19 |
111. (table 134). | FANER Marc | -19 |
115 (table 71). | MILLON Gabriel | -20 |
115. (table 107). | HUOT Edouard | -20 |
115. (table 147). | JANS Andrée | -20 |
118 (table 13). | FORTIN Guillaume | -21 |
118. (table 121). | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | -21 |
118. (table 151). | BERNARD Erwan | -21 |
118. (table 160). | CLAIRON Isabelle | -21 |
118. (table 172). | DESJARDINS Monique | -21 |
123 (table 45). | BRENEZ Yves | -22 |
123. (table 57). | DELOL Franck | -22 |
123. (table 98). | HIERSO Daniel | -22 |
123. (table 119). | JANIN Mathieu | -22 |
123. (table 133). | BRULET Eric | -22 |
128 (table 18). | VALENTIN Simon | -23 |
128. (table 85). | GINGRAS Marielle | -23 |
128. (table 170). | COULOMBE Sylvain | -23 |
128. (table 203). | AKL Nour | -23 |
132 (table 26). | DELORE Guy | -24 |
132. (table 162). | SAUTEUR Didier | -24 |
132. (table 163). | LEDUC Etienne | -24 |
135 (table 61). | BOIRON Tiphaine | -25 |
135. (table 103). | CERF Gilbert | -25 |
135. (table 125). | BONI Ayodélé Hervé | -25 |
135. (table 183). | TERCIER Grégoire | -25 |
139 (table 51). | BLAVIER Marc | -26 |
139. (table 101). | NEGRE Jean | -26 |
139. (table 158). | CHECRI Christiane | -26 |
142 (table 185). | MEICHTRY Michèle | -27 |
143 (table 136). | DESJARDINS Denis | -28 |
143. (table 159). | MOSBACH Alexis | -28 |
143. (table 212). | ISRAEL Monique | -28 |
146 (table 87). | CHANSON Nicolas | -29 |
146. (table 104). | COVI Nicanor | -29 |
146. (table 113). | SEIXAS Roberto | -29 |
146. (table 213). | GOBBO Germaine | -29 |
150 (table 122). | MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel | -30 |
151 (table 149). | BA Daouda | -31 |
151. (table 215). | ROUX Patricia | -31 |
153 (table 63). | ADJOVI François-Xavier | -32 |
153. (table 79). | OYONE Jean-Gilles | -32 |
153. (table 189). | MOUILLON Baptiste | -32 |
153. (table 191). | TOUSSAINT Alain | -32 |
153. (table 198). | VAUCHER Elisabeth | -32 |
158 (table 111). | LEJEUNE Jean-Paul | -33 |
158. (table 117). | VANOBBERGEN Robert | -33 |
158. (table 174). | FOLLY Ekpe | -33 |
158. (table 202). | KISSLING Marie-Josée | -33 |
162 (table 153). | GARAND Louis | -34 |
162. (table 177). | LODAY Yoann | -34 |
164 (table 124). | DEGUIRE André | -35 |
164. (table 155). | SCHAFFTER Barbara | -35 |
164. (table 156). | GUEREL Jérôme | -35 |
164. (table 217). | TREMBLAY Jean-Simon | -35 |
164. (table 221). | TELLEY Dominique | -35 |
169 (table 168). | JOOSTEN Robert | -36 |
169. (table 181). | ALLAGNAT Alexis | -36 |
171 (table 197). | BULVESTRE Michel | -37 |
172 (table 180). | BOUDJENANE Rachid | -38 |
172. (table 219). | LECLERC Lilian | -38 |
174 (table 88). | BARBIER Simon | -39 |
174. (table 167). | STIEBER Jean | -39 |
174. (table 194). | SANDU Dan Laurentiu | -39 |
174. (table 207). | BERNIER Pauline | -39 |
174. (table 241). | THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya | -39 |
179 (table 179). | MOOSER Michel | -41 |
179. (table 192). | FORTIN Dolores | -41 |
181 (table 188). | VALITON Nathanaël | -42 |
182 (table 237). | LECHAT Bastien | -47 |
183 (table 223). | PECLARD Jaqueline | -48 |
184 (table 114). | COURDIOUX Emmanuel | -49 |
184. (table 229). | DEMEY Guy | -49 |
186 (table 171). | ABDELLI Abdelkrim | -51 |
186. (table 232). | KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud | -51 |
188 (table 209). | GOIZET Annette | -52 |
189 (table 238). | POPESCU Arcadie Denis | -57 |
190 (table 135). | GOUELIBO Jean | -58 |
191 (table 43). | GRAFFION Pascal | -63 |
192 (table 210). | BLONDEL Augustin | -65 |
193 (table 152). | LABYE Christian | -66 |
194 (table 161). | GRIMAL Jeannine | -68 |
194. (table 208). | YERLY Enzo | -68 |
194. (table 226). | KOPP Marie-Laure | -68 |
197 (table 128). | ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick | -69 |
198 (table 110). | DIOKH Amar | -70 |
199 (table 154). | GONIN Clara | -71 |
200 (table 100). | CLOW Neil | -73 |
201 (table 137). | MPAGA RETENO Belphégore | -74 |
202 (table 96). | NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred | -77 |
202. (table 142). | THARIN Claude | -77 |
202. (table 204). | GEORGES Anita | -77 |
205 (table 83). | RICOUR Stéphane | -78 |
205. (table 236). | RAICAN Paul | -78 |
207 (table 169). | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | -83 |
208 (table 105). | DEHAUT François | -86 |
208. (table 182). | GERMONT David | -86 |
210 (table 176). | BEAUFORT Nicolas | -87 |
211 (table 216). | HORNER Nicolas | -88 |
211. (table 218). | EL KHAZEN Maud | -88 |
213 (table 190). | GINGRAS Michèle | -89 |
214 (table 225). | ROH Rosy | -92 |
215 (table 199). | SYLLA Amadou Diop | -94 |
216 (table 248). | EL BAHI Malak | -98 |
217 (table 187). | PAGE Fabienne | -99 |
217. (table 230). | COTE Benjamin | -99 |
219 (table 16). | DELANOE Sullivan | -101 |
219. (table 205). | BOHBOT Téodora | -101 |
219. (table 211). | GUEREL Stéphane | -101 |
222 (table 206). | AUBRY Eliette | -103 |
222. (table 220). | FONTANNAZ Martine | -103 |
224 (table 193). | HENRIOT Sylvianne | -104 |
225 (table 200). | MICHIELS Logan | -107 |
225. (table 227). | FOURNET Corentin | -107 |
227 (table 222). | KAMMACHER Liliane | -108 |
228 (table 173). | CITHERLET Yvan | -110 |
229 (table 62). | LEJEUNE Michel | -111 |
229. (table 195). | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | -111 |
231 (table 235). | GELLET Alexandra | -114 |
232 (table 175). | FANTI Cathy | -115 |
232. (table 201). | LACHANCE Jean-François | -115 |
232. (table 242). | GENOUD Hugo | -115 |
235 (table 224). | LE ROUX Fleur | -116 |
236 (table 184). | DELAIVE Robert | -117 |
237 (table 145). | PERRON Luc | -120 |
237. (table 231). | ROULIN Jeanine | -120 |
239 (table 214). | JEANNERET Isabelle | -128 |
239. (table 228). | ROUX Monique | -128 |
241 (table 247). | HUBERT Emmanuel | -129 |
242 (table 233). | PISTORIUS Sumac | -136 |
242. (table 234). | SARSAR Ouarda | -136 |
244 (table 240). | HUBERT Marion | -168 |
245 (table 239). | COPPENS Sylvie | -175 |
245. (table 246). | KESTEMAN Ismaël | -175 |
247 (table 244). | PYTHON Noé | -196 |
248 (table 243). | SUDAN Raphaël | -200 |
249 (table 245). | HUBERT Vincent | -205 |
250 (table 91). | NOEL Marc | -224 |
251 (table 249). | JALAL Hafça | -250 |