Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite - Partie 7

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
1. (table 2).RICHARDS NigelTop
1. (table 4).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 6).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 8).VENNIN EricTop
1. (table 12).LE FUR DominiqueTop
1. (table 13).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 14).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 15).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 16).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 23).BARTHOLDI NicolasTop
1. (table 28).EGGERMONT LouisTop
1. (table 29).LEVY FlorianTop
1. (table 30).FORTIN GuillaumeTop
1. (table 33).PASQUINET EricTop
1. (table 37).LEROY EricTop
1. (table 38).AGBANGLASSI EmileTop
1. (table 40).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 41).CARO BernardTop
1. (table 47).DURIEZ HenriTop
1. (table 50).THOMAS LucTop
1. (table 53).DELANOE SullivanTop
1. (table 64).CORBISIER CécileTop
1. (table 66).ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop
1. (table 78).MALLEGOL QuentinTop
1. (table 98).LAUZON AmélieTop
1. (table 99).HUOT EdouardTop
1. (table 105).MADELA Gildas IngridTop
1. (table 110).CLOW NeilTop
30 (table A01).REIFENBERG Jean-2
30. (table 5).BUDRY Etienne-2
30. (table 9).PIERRE Christian-2
30. (table 17).BRELLE Jean-Pierre-2
30. (table 18).FELEZ Mélodie-2
30. (table 19).RIVALAN Emmanuel-2
30. (table 22).ROQUES Didier-2
30. (table 34).ALABI Abib-2
30. (table 39).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-2
30. (table 44).BOCCON Gérard-2
30. (table 51).COUSTILLAS Christian-2
30. (table 52).CONTROU Joan-2
30. (table 58).BOSSE Olivier-2
30. (table 70).AYMON Christiane-2
30. (table 71).SELKE Bernard-2
30. (table 81).CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-2
30. (table 84).BOSSE Jean-Claude-2
30. (table 90).OYONE Jean-Gilles-2
30. (table 97).CERF Gilbert-2
30. (table 101).LEJEUNE Michel-2
30. (table 114).MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao-2
30. (table 116).THIRION Jean-Luc-2
30. (table 121).DIOKH Amar-2
30. (table 124).BONI Ayodélé Hervé-2
30. (table 136).ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick-2
30. (table 160).LABYE Christian-2
30. (table 163).LEDUC Etienne-2
57 (table 3).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-3
57. (table 20).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-3
57. (table 26).VALENTIN Simon-3
57. (table 45).BOVET David-3
57. (table 60).COSTE Denis-3
57. (table 61).GRAFFION Pascal-3
57. (table 72).HOUILLON Gauthier-3
57. (table 74).CONSTANT Albert-3
57. (table 75).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-3
57. (table 80).ROYER Luce-3
57. (table 85).GOICHON Assia-3
57. (table 88).CHANSON Nicolas-3
57. (table 89).BARBIER Simon-3
57. (table 145).BA Daouda-3
57. (table 148).JANS Andrée-3
57. (table 171).MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-3
57. (table 183).VALITON Nathanaël-3
74 (table 11).VIGROUX Patrick-5
74. (table 27).DELORE Guy-5
74. (table 35).SYLLA Mactar-5
74. (table 46).CASTALAN Thierry-5
74. (table 54).BLAVIER Marc-5
74. (table 55).DELOL Franck-5
74. (table 56).AFFATON Julien-5
74. (table 68).NIVET Philippe-5
74. (table 69).ADJOVI François-Xavier-5
74. (table 73).AMET Christian-5
74. (table 76).BOIRON Tiphaine-5
74. (table 87).BERTHOD Alain-5
74. (table 92).HIERSO Daniel-5
74. (table 100).NEGRE Jean-5
74. (table 106).COVI Nicanor-5
74. (table 109).LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-5
74. (table 127).BRULET Eric-5
74. (table 131).ONILLON Michel-5
74. (table 138).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-5
74. (table 154).THARIN Claude-5
74. (table 161).COULOMBE Sylvain-5
74. (table 167).STIEBER Jean-5
74. (table 168).FOLLY Ekpe-5
74. (table 181).BOUDJENANE Rachid-5
74. (table 186).VAUCHER Elisabeth-5
74. (table 200).GOIZET Annette-5
74. (table 201).GEORGES Anita-5
74. (table 206).BOHBOT Téodora-5
74. (table 221).FONTANNAZ Martine-5
74. (table 231).KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud-5
104 (table 21).BOULIANNE Germain-6
104. (table 42).GRIMAL Rémi-6
104. (table 43).POULAT Rémy-6
104. (table 48).BRENEZ Yves-6
104. (table 91).CONSTANTIN Yvan-6
104. (table 118).MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel-6
104. (table 155).CLAIRON Isabelle-6
104. (table 156).GUEREL Jérôme-6
104. (table 180).MOUILLON Baptiste-6
104. (table 227).LE ROUX Fleur-6
114 (table 49).COSTA Jean-Yves-7
114. (table 198).HENRIOT Sylvianne-7
116 (table 31).SEGUIER Pascal-8
116. (table 57).RAUCQ Christophe-8
116. (table 63).BURY Françoise-8
116. (table 107).SEIXAS Roberto-8
116. (table 120).FAYE Abdou-8
116. (table 132).OLAMA Vincent-8
116. (table 137).DEHAUT François-8
116. (table 157).GONIN Clara-8
116. (table 170).ABDELLI Abdelkrim-8
125 (table 10).TESSIER Samson-9
125. (table 111).WALTENSPUEHL Henri-9
125. (table 146).MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-9
128 (table A02).CARREL Alexandre-10
128. (table 95).DESSOLIER Arnaud-10
128. (table 96).RICOUR Stéphane-10
128. (table 103).DAIGLE Jean-10
128. (table 115).MARSIGNY Françoise-10
128. (table 169).DESJARDINS Monique-10
128. (table 209).AUBRY Eliette-10
135 (table 7).DELAFORGE Arnaud-11
135. (table 24).RUCHE Philippe-11
135. (table 25).FRAITEUR Paul-11
135. (table 59).GUILLEMARD Sylvie-11
135. (table 65).MILLON Gabriel-11
135. (table 86).SPRINGER Robert-11
135. (table 93).TRICNAUX André-11
135. (table 133).BLONDEL Antoine-11
135. (table 185).AKL Nour-11
144 (table 117).VANOBBERGEN Robert-12
144. (table 149).CLIGNY Antoine-12
146 (table 32).GAYE Arona-14
146. (table 62).LOUBIERE Laurent-14
146. (table 134).DEGUIRE André-14
146. (table 142).FEVRE Jean-Louis-14
146. (table 184).CITHERLET Yvan-14
146. (table 202).ISRAEL Monique-14
152 (table 36).SINGER Pierre-Claude-16
152. (table 94).NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert-16
152. (table 102).GRELLET Bernard-16
152. (table 123).JEFFREDO Claudie-16
152. (table 130).REISCH Pascal-16
152. (table 144).HEPP Thierry-16
152. (table 159).REQUENA Esteban-16
152. (table 162).PERRON Luc-16
152. (table 189).TOUSSAINT Alain-16
152. (table 212).YERLY Enzo-16
162 (table 67).JEANNERET Patrice-17
162. (table 147).GARAND Louis-17
162. (table 153).POLLET Guido-17
162. (table 166).SAUTEUR Didier-17
162. (table 207).TROISFONTAINE Timothy-17
167 (table 83).EZOR Kwasi-18
167. (table 113).YAZBECK Dany-18
167. (table 119).NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred-18
170 (table 82).GINGRAS Marielle-19
170. (table 125).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-19
170. (table 150).BERNARD Erwan-19
170. (table 152).CHECRI Christiane-19
170. (table 172).JOOSTEN Robert-19
170. (table 176).ALLAGNAT Alexis-19
170. (table 236).GELLET Alexandra-19
177 (table 122).BUDRY Philippe-20
177. (table 129).JANIN Mathieu-20
177. (table 165).MOSBACH Alexis-20
177. (table 210).ROUX Patricia-20
177. (table 229).COTE Benjamin-20
182 (table 175).MEICHTRY Michèle-21
182. (table 191).FANTI Cathy-21
184 (table 203).GOBBO Germaine-22
184. (table 214).LECLERC Lilian-22
184. (table 220).JEANNERET Isabelle-22
187 (table 151).CRESPIN Michel-23
187. (table 158).SCHAFFTER Barbara-23
189 (table 194).FORTIN Dolores-25
189. (table 213).BLONDEL Augustin-25
189. (table 219).GUEREL Stéphane-25
192 (table 199).BERNIER Pauline-27
193 (table 128).FANER Marc-28
193. (table 182).AUBRY Antonin-28
193. (table 225).KOPP Marie-Laure-28
196 (table 196).DELAIVE Robert-29
196. (table 208).SYLLA Amadou Diop-29
196. (table 223).KAMMACHER Liliane-29
196. (table 233).RAICAN Paul-29
200 (table 139).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-30
200. (table 237).PISTORIUS Sumac-30
202 (table 211).TREMBLAY Jean-Simon-31
203 (table 135).LION Jean-Jacques-32
203. (table 215).HORNER Nicolas-32
203. (table 222).PECLARD Jaqueline-32
203. (table 240).THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya-32
207 (table 188).BEAUFORT Nicolas-33
208 (table 230).ROUX Monique-34
209 (table 226).DEMEY Guy-36
210 (table 204).MICHIELS Logan-37
210. (table 239).COPPENS Sylvie-37
212 (table 179).LODAY Yoann-38
213 (table 241).GENOUD Hugo-43
214 (table 235).POPESCU Arcadie Denis-46
215 (table 77).MARCZAK Régis-50
216 (table 79).DUMOULIN Laurent-54
217 (table 205).LACHANCE Jean-François-55
218 (table 197).GINGRAS Michèle-59
219 (table 234).LECHAT Bastien-61
220 (table 164).GRIMAL Jeannine-62
220. (table 192).KISSLING Marie-Josée-62
222 (table 112).DE LONGREE Alain-65
223 (table 193).PAGE Fabienne-66
224 (table 140).DESJARDINS Denis-67
225 (table 143).GOUELIBO Jean-68
226 (table 216).EL KHAZEN Maud-71
227 (table 173).CHAOUL Joséphine-72
228 (table 108).CHAZE Florence-78
228. (table 232).ROULIN Jeanine-78
230 (table 178).TERCIER Grégoire-80
231 (table 126).COURDIOUX Emmanuel-82
231. (table 174).STETTLER Jeanine-82
231. (table 217).TELLEY Dominique-82
234 (table 190).BULVESTRE Michel-86
235 (table 177).MOOSER Michel-89
235. (table 187).GERMONT David-89
237 (table 141).JOLIN Armel-90
238 (table 195).SANDU Dan Laurentiu-95
239 (table 224).ROH Rosy-97
240 (table 246).KESTEMAN Ismaël-105
241 (table 104).ALDEGON Myriam-113
242 (table 247).HUBERT Emmanuel-115
243 (table 249).JALAL Hafça-119
244 (table 245).HUBERT Vincent-136
245 (table 242).HUBERT Marion-139
246 (table 243).SUDAN Raphaël-142
247 (table 244).PYTHON Noé-175
248 (table 228).FOURNET Corentin-314