Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite - Partie 7

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatif
1.DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
2.RICHARDS NigelTop
3.CHINCHOLLE Thierry-3
4.DELARUELLE AurélienTop
5.BUDRY Etienne-2
6.SANTI RomainTop
7.DELAFORGE Arnaud-11
8.VENNIN EricTop
9.PIERRE Christian-2
10.TESSIER Samson-9
11.VIGROUX Patrick-5
12.LE FUR DominiqueTop
13.MANIQUANT FranckTop
14.LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
15.LEROY FabienTop
16.JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
17.BRELLE Jean-Pierre-2
18.FELEZ Mélodie-2
19.RIVALAN Emmanuel-2
20.SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-3
21.BOULIANNE Germain-6
22.ROQUES Didier-2
23.BARTHOLDI NicolasTop
24.RUCHE Philippe-11
25.FRAITEUR Paul-11
26.VALENTIN Simon-3
27.DELORE Guy-5
28.EGGERMONT LouisTop
29.LEVY FlorianTop
30.FORTIN GuillaumeTop
31.SEGUIER Pascal-8
32.GAYE Arona-14
33.PASQUINET EricTop
34.ALABI Abib-2
35.SYLLA Mactar-5
36.SINGER Pierre-Claude-16
37.LEROY EricTop
38.AGBANGLASSI EmileTop
39.MAQUAIRE Nicolas-2
40.BRUYERE MarcTop
41.CARO BernardTop
42.GRIMAL Rémi-6
43.POULAT Rémy-6
44.BOCCON Gérard-2
45.BOVET David-3
46.CASTALAN Thierry-5
47.DURIEZ HenriTop
48.BRENEZ Yves-6
49.COSTA Jean-Yves-7
50.THOMAS LucTop
51.COUSTILLAS Christian-2
52.CONTROU Joan-2
53.DELANOE SullivanTop
54.BLAVIER Marc-5
55.DELOL Franck-5
56.AFFATON Julien-5
57.RAUCQ Christophe-8
58.BOSSE Olivier-2
59.GUILLEMARD Sylvie-11
60.COSTE Denis-3
61.GRAFFION Pascal-3
62.LOUBIERE Laurent-14
63.BURY Françoise-8
64.CORBISIER CécileTop
65.MILLON Gabriel-11
66.ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop
67.JEANNERET Patrice-17
68.NIVET Philippe-5
69.ADJOVI François-Xavier-5
70.AYMON Christiane-2
71.SELKE Bernard-2
72.HOUILLON Gauthier-3
73.AMET Christian-5
74.CONSTANT Albert-3
75.TOURNEDOUET Corentin-3
76.BOIRON Tiphaine-5
77.MARCZAK Régis-50
78.MALLEGOL QuentinTop
79.DUMOULIN Laurent-54
80.ROYER Luce-3
81.CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-2
82.GINGRAS Marielle-19
83.EZOR Kwasi-18
84.BOSSE Jean-Claude-2
85.GOICHON Assia-3
86.SPRINGER Robert-11
87.BERTHOD Alain-5
88.CHANSON Nicolas-3
89.BARBIER Simon-3
90.OYONE Jean-Gilles-2
91.CONSTANTIN Yvan-6
92.HIERSO Daniel-5
93.TRICNAUX André-11
94.NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert-16
95.DESSOLIER Arnaud-10
96.RICOUR Stéphane-10
97.CERF Gilbert-2
98.LAUZON AmélieTop
99.HUOT EdouardTop
100.NEGRE Jean-5
101.LEJEUNE Michel-2
102.GRELLET Bernard-16
103.DAIGLE Jean-10
104.ALDEGON Myriam-113
105.MADELA Gildas IngridTop
106.COVI Nicanor-5
107.SEIXAS Roberto-8
108.CHAZE Florence-78
109.LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-5
110.CLOW NeilTop
111.WALTENSPUEHL Henri-9
112.DE LONGREE Alain-65
113.YAZBECK Dany-18
114.MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao-2
115.MARSIGNY Françoise-10
116.THIRION Jean-Luc-2
117.VANOBBERGEN Robert-12
118.MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel-6
119.NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred-18
120.FAYE Abdou-8
121.DIOKH Amar-2
122.BUDRY Philippe-20
123.JEFFREDO Claudie-16
124.BONI Ayodélé Hervé-2
125.GUIZARD Jean-Michel-19
126.COURDIOUX Emmanuel-82
127.BRULET Eric-5
128.FANER Marc-28
129.JANIN Mathieu-20
130.REISCH Pascal-16
131.ONILLON Michel-5
132.OLAMA Vincent-8
133.BLONDEL Antoine-11
134.DEGUIRE André-14
135.LION Jean-Jacques-32
136.ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick-2
137.DEHAUT François-8
138.ALLAGNAT Raphaël-5
139.GEREAU Jean-Pierre-30
140.DESJARDINS Denis-67
141.JOLIN Armel-90
142.FEVRE Jean-Louis-14
143.GOUELIBO Jean-68
144.HEPP Thierry-16
145.BA Daouda-3
146.MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-9
147.GARAND Louis-17
148.JANS Andrée-3
149.CLIGNY Antoine-12
150.BERNARD Erwan-19
151.CRESPIN Michel-23
152.CHECRI Christiane-19
153.POLLET Guido-17
154.THARIN Claude-5
155.CLAIRON Isabelle-6
156.GUEREL Jérôme-6
157.GONIN Clara-8
158.SCHAFFTER Barbara-23
159.REQUENA Esteban-16
160.LABYE Christian-2
161.COULOMBE Sylvain-5
162.PERRON Luc-16
163.LEDUC Etienne-2
164.GRIMAL Jeannine-62
165.MOSBACH Alexis-20
166.SAUTEUR Didier-17
167.STIEBER Jean-5
168.FOLLY Ekpe-5
169.DESJARDINS Monique-10
170.ABDELLI Abdelkrim-8
171.MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-3
172.JOOSTEN Robert-19
173.CHAOUL Joséphine-72
174.STETTLER Jeanine-82
175.MEICHTRY Michèle-21
176.ALLAGNAT Alexis-19
177.MOOSER Michel-89
178.TERCIER Grégoire-80
179.LODAY Yoann-38
180.MOUILLON Baptiste-6
181.BOUDJENANE Rachid-5
182.AUBRY Antonin-28
183.VALITON Nathanaël-3
184.CITHERLET Yvan-14
185.AKL Nour-11
186.VAUCHER Elisabeth-5
187.GERMONT David-89
188.BEAUFORT Nicolas-33
189.TOUSSAINT Alain-16
190.BULVESTRE Michel-86
191.FANTI Cathy-21
192.KISSLING Marie-Josée-62
193.PAGE Fabienne-66
194.FORTIN Dolores-25
195.SANDU Dan Laurentiu-95
196.DELAIVE Robert-29
197.GINGRAS Michèle-59
198.HENRIOT Sylvianne-7
199.BERNIER Pauline-27
200.GOIZET Annette-5
201.GEORGES Anita-5
202.ISRAEL Monique-14
203.GOBBO Germaine-22
204.MICHIELS Logan-37
205.LACHANCE Jean-François-55
206.BOHBOT Téodora-5
207.TROISFONTAINE Timothy-17
208.SYLLA Amadou Diop-29
209.AUBRY Eliette-10
210.ROUX Patricia-20
211.TREMBLAY Jean-Simon-31
212.YERLY Enzo-16
213.BLONDEL Augustin-25
214.LECLERC Lilian-22
215.HORNER Nicolas-32
216.EL KHAZEN Maud-71
217.TELLEY Dominique-82
219.GUEREL Stéphane-25
220.JEANNERET Isabelle-22
221.FONTANNAZ Martine-5
222.PECLARD Jaqueline-32
223.KAMMACHER Liliane-29
224.ROH Rosy-97
225.KOPP Marie-Laure-28
226.DEMEY Guy-36
227.LE ROUX Fleur-6
228.FOURNET Corentin-314
229.COTE Benjamin-20
230.ROUX Monique-34
231.KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud-5
232.ROULIN Jeanine-78
233.RAICAN Paul-29
234.LECHAT Bastien-61
235.POPESCU Arcadie Denis-46
236.GELLET Alexandra-19
237.PISTORIUS Sumac-30
239.COPPENS Sylvie-37
240.THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya-32
241.GENOUD Hugo-43
242.HUBERT Marion-139
243.SUDAN Raphaël-142
244.PYTHON Noé-175
245.HUBERT Vincent-136
246.KESTEMAN Ismaël-105
247.HUBERT Emmanuel-115
249.JALAL Hafça-119
A01.REIFENBERG Jean-2
A02.CARREL Alexandre-10