Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite - Partie 7

14. EGLST+OErejouer REJOUER

Top: FOGS, B12, 16 - Score = 16

Détail des négatifs du coup 14 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1DELAFONTAINE Hugo-161AZéro
2RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
3CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop1A 
4DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
5BUDRY EtienneTop1A 
6SANTI RomainTop1A 
7DELAFORGE ArnaudTop1A 
8VENNIN EricTop1A 
9PIERRE ChristianTop1A 
10TESSIER Samson-161AZéro
11VIGROUX PatrickTop1A 
12LE FUR Dominique-161AZéro
13MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
14LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
15LEROY FabienTop1AAvertissement
16JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-161AZéro
17BRELLE Jean-PierreTop1A 
18FELEZ Mélodie-161AZéro
19RIVALAN EmmanuelTop1A 
20SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
21BOULIANNE GermainTop1A 
22ROQUES DidierTop1A 
23BARTHOLDI Nicolas-161BZéro
24RUCHE PhilippeTop1B 
25FRAITEUR PaulTop1A 
26VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
27DELORE GuyTop1A 
28EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
29LEVY FlorianTop1A 
30FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
31SEGUIER PascalTop1A 
32GAYE Arona-161AZéro
33PASQUINET EricTop1A 
34ALABI Abib-161AZéro
35SYLLA MactarTop1A 
36SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1A 
37LEROY EricTop1A 
38AGBANGLASSI EmileTop1B 
39MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
40BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
41CARO BernardTop1A 
42GRIMAL RémiTop1B 
43POULAT RémyTop1A 
44BOCCON GérardTop1A 
45BOVET DavidTop1A 
46CASTALAN ThierryTop1A 
47DURIEZ HenriTop1A 
48BRENEZ YvesTop1B 
49COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
50THOMAS LucTop1A 
51COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
52CONTROU Joan-161AZéro
53DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
54BLAVIER Marc-13B 
55DELOL FranckTop1B 
56AFFATON Julien-161AZéro
57RAUCQ ChristopheTop1A 
58BOSSE Olivier-161AZéro
59GUILLEMARD SylvieTop1A 
60COSTE DenisTop1BAvertissement
61GRAFFION PascalTop1A 
62LOUBIERE LaurentTop1A 
63BURY Françoise-11B 
64CORBISIER Cécile-12A 
65MILLON GabrielTop1B 
66ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-161AZéro
67JEANNERET Patrice-162BZéro
68NIVET Philippe-161AZéro
69ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
70AYMON Christiane-161AZéro
71SELKE BernardTop1A 
72HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
73AMET ChristianTop1A 
74CONSTANT Albert-21BAvertissement
75TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop2A 
76BOIRON TiphaineTop1B 
77MARCZAK Régis-161AZéro
78MALLEGOL QuentinTop2A 
79DUMOULIN LaurentTop1A 
80ROYER LuceTop2A 
81CHAVANNE Jean-BaptisteTop1A 
82GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
83EZOR KwasiTop2A 
84BOSSE Jean-ClaudeTop2A 
85GOICHON AssiaTop2A 
86SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
87BERTHOD Alain-162AZéro
88CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
89BARBIER Simon-162AZéro
90OYONE Jean-Gilles-162AZéro
91CONSTANTIN YvanTop2A 
92HIERSO DanielTop1B 
93TRICNAUX AndréTop1B 
94NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert-162AZéro
95DESSOLIER ArnaudTop1B 
96RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
97CERF GilbertTop2A 
98LAUZON Amélie-161BZéro
99HUOT Edouard-161BZéro
100NEGRE JeanTop1A 
101LEJEUNE Michel-161AZéro
102GRELLET BernardTop1B 
103DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
104ALDEGON MyriamTop2B 
105MADELA Gildas IngridTop2A 
106COVI NicanorTop2AAvertissement
107SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
108CHAZE Florence-162AZéro
109LEJEUNE Jean-PaulTop2A 
110CLOW Neil-161BZéro
111WALTENSPUEHL HenriTop2B 
112DE LONGREE Alain-162AZéro
113YAZBECK Dany-12A 
114MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê YaoTop3B 
115MARSIGNY FrançoiseTop2B 
116THIRION Jean-LucTop2A 
117VANOBBERGEN Robert-22A 
118MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo DarelTop2A 
119NTCHORERE NGOLEINE AlfredTop2A 
120FAYE AbdouTop2A 
121DIOKH Amar-161BZéro
122BUDRY Philippe-12A 
123JEFFREDO ClaudieTop2A 
124BONI Ayodélé HervéTop1A 
125GUIZARD Jean-Michel-161AZéro
126COURDIOUX EmmanuelTop2A 
127BRULET Eric-22A 
128FANER MarcTop2A 
129JANIN MathieuTop4A 
130REISCH PascalTop2A 
131ONILLON MichelTop1B 
132OLAMA VincentTop2A 
133BLONDEL Antoine-163AZéro
134DEGUIRE André-162AZéro
135LION Jean-Jacques-161BZéro
136ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick-162AZéro
137DEHAUT François-162AZéro
138ALLAGNAT Raphaël-164BZéro
139GEREAU Jean-PierreTop2B 
140DESJARDINS DenisTop2A 
141JOLIN ArmelTop2A 
142FEVRE Jean-Louis-162AZéro
143GOUELIBO JeanTop2A 
144HEPP ThierryTop2A 
145BA Daouda-163BZéro
146MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
147GARAND LouisTop2A 
148JANS AndréeTop2B 
149CLIGNY Antoine-15C 
150BERNARD ErwanTop1B 
151CRESPIN Michel-162BZéro
152CHECRI ChristianeTop2B 
153POLLET Guido-162AZéro
154THARIN Claude-162AZéro
155CLAIRON Isabelle-22A 
156GUEREL Jérôme-165AZéro
157GONIN Clara-162BZéro
158SCHAFFTER Barbara-23A 
159REQUENA Esteban-14D 
160LABYE ChristianTop2B 
161COULOMBE SylvainTop3A 
162PERRON LucTop1B 
163LEDUC Etienne-164AZéro
164GRIMAL JeannineTop2B 
165MOSBACH AlexisTop4A 
166SAUTEUR DidierTop2B 
167STIEBER JeanTop2B 
168FOLLY EkpeTop3B 
169DESJARDINS Monique-163BZéro
170ABDELLI AbdelkrimTop2B 
171MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
172JOOSTEN RobertTop4B 
173CHAOUL JoséphineTop2B 
174STETTLER Jeanine-14A 
175MEICHTRY Michèle-163AZéro
176ALLAGNAT AlexisTop5A 
177MOOSER MichelTop3B 
178TERCIER Grégoire-164AZéro
179LODAY Yoann-25A 
180MOUILLON BaptisteTop5A 
181BOUDJENANE Rachid-163BZéro
182AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
183VALITON Nathanaël-163AZéro
184CITHERLET YvanTop4A 
185AKL NourTop3A 
186VAUCHER ElisabethTop3B 
187GERMONT DavidTop2B 
188BEAUFORT Nicolas-164DZéro
189TOUSSAINT AlainTop2B 
190BULVESTRE MichelTop2B 
191FANTI CathyTop4A 
192KISSLING Marie-JoséeTop3A 
193PAGE FabienneTop4A 
194FORTIN Dolores-13B 
195SANDU Dan Laurentiu-163AZéro
196DELAIVE RobertTop3A 
197GINGRAS MichèleTop3B 
198HENRIOT SylvianneTop3A 
199BERNIER PaulineTop2B 
200GOIZET Annette-13A 
201GEORGES AnitaTop3A 
202ISRAEL MoniqueTop3B 
203GOBBO Germaine-163BZéro
204MICHIELS LoganTop4C 
205LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2B 
206BOHBOT Téodora-24A 
207TROISFONTAINE TimothyTop5B 
208SYLLA Amadou DiopTop4A 
209AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
210ROUX Patricia-14B 
211TREMBLAY Jean-Simon-13B 
212YERLY Enzo-15B 
213BLONDEL AugustinTop4D 
214LECLERC LilianTop4A 
215HORNER NicolasTop4D 
216EL KHAZEN MaudTop3A 
217TELLEY DominiqueTop3B 
219GUEREL Stéphane-25C 
220JEANNERET Isabelle-14B 
221FONTANNAZ Martine-14A 
222PECLARD Jaqueline-23B 
223KAMMACHER LilianeTop4D 
224ROH Rosy-44AAvertissement
225KOPP Marie-Laure-164CZéro
226DEMEY GuyTop4B 
227LE ROUX FleurTop5C 
229COTE Benjamin-15D 
230ROUX MoniqueTop5A 
231KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud-14D 
232ROULIN JeanineTop4C 
233RAICAN Paul-15D 
234LECHAT Bastien-16A 
235POPESCU Arcadie Denis-14D 
236GELLET AlexandraTop5A 
237PISTORIUS Sumac-16B 
239COPPENS Sylvie-16A 
240THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya-26A 
241GENOUD Hugo-26B 
242HUBERT Marion-166BZéro
243SUDAN Raphaël-26B 
244PYTHON Noé-46B 
245HUBERT Vincent-26B 
246KESTEMAN Ismaël-16C 
247HUBERT EmmanuelTop6B 
249JALAL Hafça-26B 
A01REIFENBERG Jean-162BZéro
A02CARREL AlexandreTop2A