Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite - Partie 7

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 2).RICHARDS NigelTop
1. (table 6).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 13).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 14).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 15).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 29).LEVY FlorianTop
1. (table 30).FORTIN GuillaumeTop
1. (table 33).PASQUINET EricTop
1. (table 37).LEROY EricTop
1. (table 40).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 50).THOMAS LucTop
12 (table 28).EGGERMONT Louis-1
12. (table 47).DURIEZ Henri-1
14 (table 4).DELARUELLE Aurélien-2
14. (table 5).BUDRY Etienne-2
14. (table 8).VENNIN Eric-2
14. (table 9).PIERRE Christian-2
14. (table 19).RIVALAN Emmanuel-2
14. (table 38).AGBANGLASSI Emile-2
14. (table 39).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-2
14. (table 41).CARO Bernard-2
14. (table 44).BOCCON Gérard-2
14. (table 71).SELKE Bernard-2
14. (table 78).MALLEGOL Quentin-2
14. (table 84).BOSSE Jean-Claude-2
14. (table 105).MADELA Gildas Ingrid-2
14. (table 160).LABYE Christian-2
28 (table 3).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-3
28. (table 20).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-3
28. (table 22).ROQUES Didier-3
28. (table 26).VALENTIN Simon-3
28. (table 61).GRAFFION Pascal-3
28. (table 72).HOUILLON Gauthier-3
34 (table 17).BRELLE Jean-Pierre-4
34. (table 45).BOVET David-4
34. (table 81).CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-4
34. (table 97).CERF Gilbert-4
34. (table 116).THIRION Jean-Luc-4
34. (table 124).BONI Ayodélé Hervé-4
40 (table 35).SYLLA Mactar-5
40. (table 46).CASTALAN Thierry-5
40. (table 55).DELOL Franck-5
40. (table 64).CORBISIER Cécile-5
40. (table 69).ADJOVI François-Xavier-5
40. (table 73).AMET Christian-5
40. (table 100).NEGRE Jean-5
40. (table 109).LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-5
40. (table 148).JANS Andrée-5
49 (table 42).GRIMAL Rémi-6
49. (table 43).POULAT Rémy-6
49. (table 48).BRENEZ Yves-6
49. (table 60).COSTE Denis-6
49. (table 118).MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel-6
49. (table 131).ONILLON Michel-6
49. (table 180).MOUILLON Baptiste-6
56 (table 11).VIGROUX Patrick-7
56. (table 27).DELORE Guy-7
56. (table 49).COSTA Jean-Yves-7
56. (table 186).VAUCHER Elisabeth-7
56. (table 201).GEORGES Anita-7
61 (table 21).BOULIANNE Germain-8
61. (table 54).BLAVIER Marc-8
61. (table 91).CONSTANTIN Yvan-8
61. (table 92).HIERSO Daniel-8
61. (table 167).STIEBER Jean-8
66 (table 206).BOHBOT Téodora-9
67 (table A02).CARREL Alexandre-10
67. (table 51).COUSTILLAS Christian-10
67. (table 57).RAUCQ Christophe-10
67. (table 96).RICOUR Stéphane-10
67. (table 107).SEIXAS Roberto-10
67. (table 120).FAYE Abdou-10
67. (table 161).COULOMBE Sylvain-10
74 (table 7).DELAFORGE Arnaud-11
74. (table 24).RUCHE Philippe-11
74. (table 75).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-11
74. (table 80).ROYER Luce-11
74. (table 171).MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-11
74. (table 185).AKL Nour-11
80 (table 103).DAIGLE Jean-12
80. (table 114).MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao-12
80. (table 115).MARSIGNY Françoise-12
80. (table 146).MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-12
84 (table 25).FRAITEUR Paul-13
84. (table 59).GUILLEMARD Sylvie-13
84. (table 65).MILLON Gabriel-13
84. (table 74).CONSTANT Albert-13
84. (table 86).SPRINGER Robert-13
84. (table 88).CHANSON Nicolas-13
84. (table 111).WALTENSPUEHL Henri-13
91 (table 117).VANOBBERGEN Robert-14
91. (table 221).FONTANNAZ Martine-14
93 (table 62).LOUBIERE Laurent-15
93. (table 106).COVI Nicanor-15
93. (table 168).FOLLY Ekpe-15
96 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-16
96. (table 66).ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-16
96. (table 99).HUOT Edouard-16
96. (table 123).JEFFREDO Claudie-16
96. (table 231).KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud-16
101 (table 12).LE FUR Dominique-17
101. (table 102).GRELLET Bernard-17
101. (table 166).SAUTEUR Didier-17
101. (table 198).HENRIOT Sylvianne-17
105 (table 16).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-18
105. (table 36).SINGER Pierre-Claude-18
105. (table 70).AYMON Christiane-18
105. (table 83).EZOR Kwasi-18
105. (table 98).LAUZON Amélie-18
105. (table 119).NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred-18
105. (table 136).ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick-18
105. (table 155).CLAIRON Isabelle-18
113 (table 23).BARTHOLDI Nicolas-19
113. (table 58).BOSSE Olivier-19
113. (table 63).BURY Françoise-19
113. (table 82).GINGRAS Marielle-19
113. (table 95).DESSOLIER Arnaud-19
113. (table 145).BA Daouda-19
113. (table 147).GARAND Louis-19
113. (table 172).JOOSTEN Robert-19
113. (table 189).TOUSSAINT Alain-19
122 (table 18).FELEZ Mélodie-20
122. (table 52).CONTROU Joan-20
122. (table 90).OYONE Jean-Gilles-20
122. (table 200).GOIZET Annette-20
126 (table 56).AFFATON Julien-21
126. (table 68).NIVET Philippe-21
126. (table 113).YAZBECK Dany-21
126. (table 150).BERNARD Erwan-21
126. (table 152).CHECRI Christiane-21
126. (table 170).ABDELLI Abdelkrim-21
126. (table 183).VALITON Nathanaël-21
126. (table 184).CITHERLET Yvan-21
126. (table 191).FANTI Cathy-21
135 (table 101).LEJEUNE Michel-22
136 (table 87).BERTHOD Alain-23
136. (table 93).TRICNAUX André-23
136. (table 132).OLAMA Vincent-23
136. (table 149).CLIGNY Antoine-23
136. (table 209).AUBRY Eliette-23
141 (table 144).HEPP Thierry-24
141. (table 156).GUEREL Jérôme-24
143 (table 53).DELANOE Sullivan-25
143. (table 154).THARIN Claude-25
143. (table 212).YERLY Enzo-25
146 (table 10).TESSIER Samson-26
146. (table 110).CLOW Neil-26
146. (table 163).LEDUC Etienne-26
149 (table 89).BARBIER Simon-27
149. (table 207).TROISFONTAINE Timothy-27
151 (table 85).GOICHON Assia-28
151. (table 121).DIOKH Amar-28
151. (table 129).JANIN Mathieu-28
151. (table 158).SCHAFFTER Barbara-28
151. (table 159).REQUENA Esteban-28
151. (table 165).MOSBACH Alexis-28
157 (table 137).DEHAUT François-29
157. (table 181).BOUDJENANE Rachid-29
157. (table 236).GELLET Alexandra-29
160 (table 32).GAYE Arona-30
160. (table 142).FEVRE Jean-Louis-30
160. (table 176).ALLAGNAT Alexis-30
160. (table 196).DELAIVE Robert-30
160. (table 202).ISRAEL Monique-30
160. (table 214).LECLERC Lilian-30
166 (table 128).FANER Marc-31
166. (table 210).ROUX Patricia-31
166. (table 227).LE ROUX Fleur-31
169 (table 31).SEGUIER Pascal-32
169. (table 122).BUDRY Philippe-32
169. (table 138).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-32
169. (table 157).GONIN Clara-32
173 (table 76).BOIRON Tiphaine-34
173. (table 94).NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert-34
173. (table 162).PERRON Luc-34
173. (table 222).PECLARD Jaqueline-34
177 (table 125).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-35
178 (table 169).DESJARDINS Monique-36
179 (table 194).FORTIN Dolores-37
179. (table 199).BERNIER Pauline-37
181 (table 134).DEGUIRE André-38
181. (table 182).AUBRY Antonin-38
183 (table 130).REISCH Pascal-39
183. (table 139).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-39
183. (table 208).SYLLA Amadou Diop-39
186 (table 153).POLLET Guido-41
186. (table 223).KAMMACHER Liliane-41
188 (table 34).ALABI Abib-42
188. (table 175).MEICHTRY Michèle-42
190 (table 211).TREMBLAY Jean-Simon-43
191 (table A01).REIFENBERG Jean-44
192 (table 204).MICHIELS Logan-45
193 (table 127).BRULET Eric-46
193. (table 203).GOBBO Germaine-46
195 (table 229).COTE Benjamin-47
195. (table 235).POPESCU Arcadie Denis-47
197 (table 179).LODAY Yoann-48
197. (table 220).JEANNERET Isabelle-48
199 (table 151).CRESPIN Michel-49
199. (table 230).ROUX Monique-49
201 (table 67).JEANNERET Patrice-50
201. (table 133).BLONDEL Antoine-50
201. (table 219).GUEREL Stéphane-50
204 (table 135).LION Jean-Jacques-51
204. (table 213).BLONDEL Augustin-51
204. (table 240).THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya-51
207 (table 233).RAICAN Paul-53
208 (table 215).HORNER Nicolas-55
209 (table 188).BEAUFORT Nicolas-59
210 (table 197).GINGRAS Michèle-61
211 (table 79).DUMOULIN Laurent-62
211. (table 241).GENOUD Hugo-62
213 (table 205).LACHANCE Jean-François-63
214 (table 164).GRIMAL Jeannine-64
215 (table 192).KISSLING Marie-Josée-67
216 (table 239).COPPENS Sylvie-68
217 (table 140).DESJARDINS Denis-69
217. (table 237).PISTORIUS Sumac-69
219 (table 193).PAGE Fabienne-70
219. (table 225).KOPP Marie-Laure-70
221 (table 77).MARCZAK Régis-71
221. (table 216).EL KHAZEN Maud-71
223 (table 143).GOUELIBO Jean-72
224 (table 226).DEMEY Guy-73
225 (table 234).LECHAT Bastien-74
226 (table 112).DE LONGREE Alain-83
226. (table 173).CHAOUL Joséphine-83
228 (table 232).ROULIN Jeanine-90
229 (table 126).COURDIOUX Emmanuel-91
230 (table 141).JOLIN Armel-92
231 (table 187).GERMONT David-99
232 (table 177).MOOSER Michel-103
233 (table 178).TERCIER Grégoire-104
234 (table 108).CHAZE Florence-107
235 (table 217).TELLEY Dominique-111
235. (table 224).ROH Rosy-111
237 (table 190).BULVESTRE Michel-113
238 (table 174).STETTLER Jeanine-114
239 (table 246).KESTEMAN Ismaël-119
240 (table 104).ALDEGON Myriam-121
240. (table 195).SANDU Dan Laurentiu-121
242 (table 249).JALAL Hafça-138
243 (table 247).HUBERT Emmanuel-147
244 (table 245).HUBERT Vincent-157
245 (table 242).HUBERT Marion-181
246 (table 243).SUDAN Raphaël-182
247 (table 244).PYTHON Noé-214
248 (table 228).FOURNET Corentin-420