Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite - Partie 7

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatif
1.DELAFONTAINE Hugo-16
2.RICHARDS NigelTop
3.CHINCHOLLE Thierry-3
4.DELARUELLE Aurélien-2
5.BUDRY Etienne-2
6.SANTI RomainTop
7.DELAFORGE Arnaud-11
8.VENNIN Eric-2
9.PIERRE Christian-2
10.TESSIER Samson-26
11.VIGROUX Patrick-7
12.LE FUR Dominique-17
13.MANIQUANT FranckTop
14.LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
15.LEROY FabienTop
16.JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-18
17.BRELLE Jean-Pierre-4
18.FELEZ Mélodie-20
19.RIVALAN Emmanuel-2
20.SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-3
21.BOULIANNE Germain-8
22.ROQUES Didier-3
23.BARTHOLDI Nicolas-19
24.RUCHE Philippe-11
25.FRAITEUR Paul-13
26.VALENTIN Simon-3
27.DELORE Guy-7
28.EGGERMONT Louis-1
29.LEVY FlorianTop
30.FORTIN GuillaumeTop
31.SEGUIER Pascal-32
32.GAYE Arona-30
33.PASQUINET EricTop
34.ALABI Abib-42
35.SYLLA Mactar-5
36.SINGER Pierre-Claude-18
37.LEROY EricTop
38.AGBANGLASSI Emile-2
39.MAQUAIRE Nicolas-2
40.BRUYERE MarcTop
41.CARO Bernard-2
42.GRIMAL Rémi-6
43.POULAT Rémy-6
44.BOCCON Gérard-2
45.BOVET David-4
46.CASTALAN Thierry-5
47.DURIEZ Henri-1
48.BRENEZ Yves-6
49.COSTA Jean-Yves-7
50.THOMAS LucTop
51.COUSTILLAS Christian-10
52.CONTROU Joan-20
53.DELANOE Sullivan-25
54.BLAVIER Marc-8
55.DELOL Franck-5
56.AFFATON Julien-21
57.RAUCQ Christophe-10
58.BOSSE Olivier-19
59.GUILLEMARD Sylvie-13
60.COSTE Denis-6
61.GRAFFION Pascal-3
62.LOUBIERE Laurent-15
63.BURY Françoise-19
64.CORBISIER Cécile-5
65.MILLON Gabriel-13
66.ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-16
67.JEANNERET Patrice-50
68.NIVET Philippe-21
69.ADJOVI François-Xavier-5
70.AYMON Christiane-18
71.SELKE Bernard-2
72.HOUILLON Gauthier-3
73.AMET Christian-5
74.CONSTANT Albert-13
75.TOURNEDOUET Corentin-11
76.BOIRON Tiphaine-34
77.MARCZAK Régis-71
78.MALLEGOL Quentin-2
79.DUMOULIN Laurent-62
80.ROYER Luce-11
81.CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-4
82.GINGRAS Marielle-19
83.EZOR Kwasi-18
84.BOSSE Jean-Claude-2
85.GOICHON Assia-28
86.SPRINGER Robert-13
87.BERTHOD Alain-23
88.CHANSON Nicolas-13
89.BARBIER Simon-27
90.OYONE Jean-Gilles-20
91.CONSTANTIN Yvan-8
92.HIERSO Daniel-8
93.TRICNAUX André-23
94.NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert-34
95.DESSOLIER Arnaud-19
96.RICOUR Stéphane-10
97.CERF Gilbert-4
98.LAUZON Amélie-18
99.HUOT Edouard-16
100.NEGRE Jean-5
101.LEJEUNE Michel-22
102.GRELLET Bernard-17
103.DAIGLE Jean-12
104.ALDEGON Myriam-121
105.MADELA Gildas Ingrid-2
106.COVI Nicanor-15
107.SEIXAS Roberto-10
108.CHAZE Florence-107
109.LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-5
110.CLOW Neil-26
111.WALTENSPUEHL Henri-13
112.DE LONGREE Alain-83
113.YAZBECK Dany-21
114.MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao-12
115.MARSIGNY Françoise-12
116.THIRION Jean-Luc-4
117.VANOBBERGEN Robert-14
118.MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel-6
119.NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred-18
120.FAYE Abdou-10
121.DIOKH Amar-28
122.BUDRY Philippe-32
123.JEFFREDO Claudie-16
124.BONI Ayodélé Hervé-4
125.GUIZARD Jean-Michel-35
126.COURDIOUX Emmanuel-91
127.BRULET Eric-46
128.FANER Marc-31
129.JANIN Mathieu-28
130.REISCH Pascal-39
131.ONILLON Michel-6
132.OLAMA Vincent-23
133.BLONDEL Antoine-50
134.DEGUIRE André-38
135.LION Jean-Jacques-51
136.ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick-18
137.DEHAUT François-29
138.ALLAGNAT Raphaël-32
139.GEREAU Jean-Pierre-39
140.DESJARDINS Denis-69
141.JOLIN Armel-92
142.FEVRE Jean-Louis-30
143.GOUELIBO Jean-72
144.HEPP Thierry-24
145.BA Daouda-19
146.MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-12
147.GARAND Louis-19
148.JANS Andrée-5
149.CLIGNY Antoine-23
150.BERNARD Erwan-21
151.CRESPIN Michel-49
152.CHECRI Christiane-21
153.POLLET Guido-41
154.THARIN Claude-25
155.CLAIRON Isabelle-18
156.GUEREL Jérôme-24
157.GONIN Clara-32
158.SCHAFFTER Barbara-28
159.REQUENA Esteban-28
160.LABYE Christian-2
161.COULOMBE Sylvain-10
162.PERRON Luc-34
163.LEDUC Etienne-26
164.GRIMAL Jeannine-64
165.MOSBACH Alexis-28
166.SAUTEUR Didier-17
167.STIEBER Jean-8
168.FOLLY Ekpe-15
169.DESJARDINS Monique-36
170.ABDELLI Abdelkrim-21
171.MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-11
172.JOOSTEN Robert-19
173.CHAOUL Joséphine-83
174.STETTLER Jeanine-114
175.MEICHTRY Michèle-42
176.ALLAGNAT Alexis-30
177.MOOSER Michel-103
178.TERCIER Grégoire-104
179.LODAY Yoann-48
180.MOUILLON Baptiste-6
181.BOUDJENANE Rachid-29
182.AUBRY Antonin-38
183.VALITON Nathanaël-21
184.CITHERLET Yvan-21
185.AKL Nour-11
186.VAUCHER Elisabeth-7
187.GERMONT David-99
188.BEAUFORT Nicolas-59
189.TOUSSAINT Alain-19
190.BULVESTRE Michel-113
191.FANTI Cathy-21
192.KISSLING Marie-Josée-67
193.PAGE Fabienne-70
194.FORTIN Dolores-37
195.SANDU Dan Laurentiu-121
196.DELAIVE Robert-30
197.GINGRAS Michèle-61
198.HENRIOT Sylvianne-17
199.BERNIER Pauline-37
200.GOIZET Annette-20
201.GEORGES Anita-7
202.ISRAEL Monique-30
203.GOBBO Germaine-46
204.MICHIELS Logan-45
205.LACHANCE Jean-François-63
206.BOHBOT Téodora-9
207.TROISFONTAINE Timothy-27
208.SYLLA Amadou Diop-39
209.AUBRY Eliette-23
210.ROUX Patricia-31
211.TREMBLAY Jean-Simon-43
212.YERLY Enzo-25
213.BLONDEL Augustin-51
214.LECLERC Lilian-30
215.HORNER Nicolas-55
216.EL KHAZEN Maud-71
217.TELLEY Dominique-111
219.GUEREL Stéphane-50
220.JEANNERET Isabelle-48
221.FONTANNAZ Martine-14
222.PECLARD Jaqueline-34
223.KAMMACHER Liliane-41
224.ROH Rosy-111
225.KOPP Marie-Laure-70
226.DEMEY Guy-73
227.LE ROUX Fleur-31
228.FOURNET Corentin-420
229.COTE Benjamin-47
230.ROUX Monique-49
231.KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud-16
232.ROULIN Jeanine-90
233.RAICAN Paul-53
234.LECHAT Bastien-74
235.POPESCU Arcadie Denis-47
236.GELLET Alexandra-29
237.PISTORIUS Sumac-69
239.COPPENS Sylvie-68
240.THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya-51
241.GENOUD Hugo-62
242.HUBERT Marion-181
243.SUDAN Raphaël-182
244.PYTHON Noé-214
245.HUBERT Vincent-157
246.KESTEMAN Ismaël-119
247.HUBERT Emmanuel-147
249.JALAL Hafça-138
A01.REIFENBERG Jean-44
A02.CARREL Alexandre-10