Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite - Partie 7

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 2).RICHARDS NigelTop
1. (table 6).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 13).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 14).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 15).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 30).FORTIN GuillaumeTop
1. (table 37).LEROY EricTop
1. (table 40).BRUYERE MarcTop
9 (table 33).PASQUINET Eric-1
10 (table 4).DELARUELLE Aurélien-2
10. (table 5).BUDRY Etienne-2
10. (table 8).VENNIN Eric-2
10. (table 9).PIERRE Christian-2
10. (table 19).RIVALAN Emmanuel-2
10. (table 29).LEVY Florian-2
10. (table 39).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-2
10. (table 41).CARO Bernard-2
10. (table 160).LABYE Christian-2
19 (table 3).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-3
19. (table 20).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-3
21 (table 17).BRELLE Jean-Pierre-4
21. (table 45).BOVET David-4
21. (table 81).CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-4
24 (table 35).SYLLA Mactar-5
24. (table 73).AMET Christian-5
26 (table 43).POULAT Rémy-6
26. (table 48).BRENEZ Yves-6
26. (table 60).COSTE Denis-6
29 (table 11).VIGROUX Patrick-7
30 (table 21).BOULIANNE Germain-8
30. (table 28).EGGERMONT Louis-8
30. (table 71).SELKE Bernard-8
33 (table 61).GRAFFION Pascal-9
33. (table 64).CORBISIER Cécile-9
35 (table 22).ROQUES Didier-10
35. (table 96).RICOUR Stéphane-10
35. (table 107).SEIXAS Roberto-10
38 (table 24).RUCHE Philippe-11
38. (table 44).BOCCON Gérard-11
38. (table 72).HOUILLON Gauthier-11
38. (table 116).THIRION Jean-Luc-11
42 (table 84).BOSSE Jean-Claude-12
42. (table 100).NEGRE Jean-12
42. (table 103).DAIGLE Jean-12
42. (table 131).ONILLON Michel-12
46 (table 25).FRAITEUR Paul-13
46. (table 50).THOMAS Luc-13
46. (table 65).MILLON Gabriel-13
46. (table 74).CONSTANT Albert-13
46. (table 97).CERF Gilbert-13
46. (table 124).BONI Ayodélé Hervé-13
52 (table 78).MALLEGOL Quentin-14
52. (table 109).LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-14
52. (table 117).VANOBBERGEN Robert-14
55 (table 55).DELOL Franck-15
55. (table 88).CHANSON Nicolas-15
55. (table 118).MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel-15
55. (table 186).VAUCHER Elisabeth-15
59 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-16
59. (table 38).AGBANGLASSI Emile-16
59. (table 66).ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-16
59. (table 92).HIERSO Daniel-16
59. (table 99).HUOT Edouard-16
59. (table 105).MADELA Gildas Ingrid-16
65 (table 7).DELAFORGE Arnaud-17
65. (table 167).STIEBER Jean-17
67 (table 16).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-18
67. (table 51).COUSTILLAS Christian-18
67. (table 69).ADJOVI François-Xavier-18
67. (table 114).MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao-18
71 (table 46).CASTALAN Thierry-19
71. (table 63).BURY Françoise-19
71. (table 75).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-19
71. (table 91).CONSTANTIN Yvan-19
71. (table 147).GARAND Louis-19
76 (table 26).VALENTIN Simon-20
76. (table 27).DELORE Guy-20
76. (table 52).CONTROU Joan-20
76. (table 86).SPRINGER Robert-20
80 (table 49).COSTA Jean-Yves-21
80. (table 54).BLAVIER Marc-21
80. (table 113).YAZBECK Dany-21
83 (table 58).BOSSE Olivier-22
83. (table 62).LOUBIERE Laurent-22
83. (table 101).LEJEUNE Michel-22
86 (table A02).CARREL Alexandre-23
86. (table 93).TRICNAUX André-23
88 (table 42).GRIMAL Rémi-24
88. (table 70).AYMON Christiane-24
88. (table 102).GRELLET Bernard-24
88. (table 111).WALTENSPUEHL Henri-24
88. (table 171).MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-24
93 (table 23).BARTHOLDI Nicolas-25
93. (table 53).DELANOE Sullivan-25
93. (table 68).NIVET Philippe-25
93. (table 80).ROYER Luce-25
93. (table 120).FAYE Abdou-25
93. (table 136).ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick-25
93. (table 154).THARIN Claude-25
100 (table 10).TESSIER Samson-26
100. (table 36).SINGER Pierre-Claude-26
100. (table 110).CLOW Neil-26
100. (table 115).MARSIGNY Françoise-26
100. (table 146).MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-26
100. (table 185).AKL Nour-26
100. (table 201).GEORGES Anita-26
100. (table 206).BOHBOT Téodora-26
108 (table 57).RAUCQ Christophe-27
108. (table 89).BARBIER Simon-27
108. (table 180).MOUILLON Baptiste-27
111 (table 18).FELEZ Mélodie-28
111. (table 59).GUILLEMARD Sylvie-28
111. (table 83).EZOR Kwasi-28
114 (table 123).JEFFREDO Claudie-29
114. (table 200).GOIZET Annette-29
116 (table 12).LE FUR Dominique-30
116. (table 90).OYONE Jean-Gilles-30
116. (table 106).COVI Nicanor-30
116. (table 166).SAUTEUR Didier-30
116. (table 168).FOLLY Ekpe-30
121 (table 95).DESSOLIER Arnaud-31
121. (table 161).COULOMBE Sylvain-31
121. (table 172).JOOSTEN Robert-31
124 (table 87).BERTHOD Alain-32
124. (table 119).NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred-32
124. (table 144).HEPP Thierry-32
124. (table 155).CLAIRON Isabelle-32
128 (table 221).FONTANNAZ Martine-33
129 (table 98).LAUZON Amélie-34
129. (table 121).DIOKH Amar-34
129. (table 170).ABDELLI Abdelkrim-34
129. (table 189).TOUSSAINT Alain-34
129. (table 202).ISRAEL Monique-34
134 (table 150).BERNARD Erwan-35
134. (table 184).CITHERLET Yvan-35
136 (table 32).GAYE Arona-36
136. (table 56).AFFATON Julien-36
136. (table 85).GOICHON Assia-36
136. (table 142).FEVRE Jean-Louis-36
136. (table 181).BOUDJENANE Rachid-36
141 (table 132).OLAMA Vincent-37
142 (table 82).GINGRAS Marielle-38
142. (table 128).FANER Marc-38
142. (table 137).DEHAUT François-38
142. (table 157).GONIN Clara-38
142. (table 198).HENRIOT Sylvianne-38
147 (table 31).SEGUIER Pascal-39
147. (table 130).REISCH Pascal-39
147. (table 183).VALITON Nathanaël-39
150 (table 94).NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert-40
150. (table 145).BA Daouda-40
150. (table 148).JANS Andrée-40
150. (table 163).LEDUC Etienne-40
150. (table 209).AUBRY Eliette-40
155 (table 122).BUDRY Philippe-41
155. (table 125).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-41
155. (table 149).CLIGNY Antoine-41
155. (table 165).MOSBACH Alexis-41
155. (table 191).FANTI Cathy-41
155. (table 212).YERLY Enzo-41
161 (table 34).ALABI Abib-42
161. (table 76).BOIRON Tiphaine-42
163 (table 152).CHECRI Christiane-43
163. (table 159).REQUENA Esteban-43
163. (table 176).ALLAGNAT Alexis-43
166 (table 129).JANIN Mathieu-45
166. (table 207).TROISFONTAINE Timothy-45
166. (table 227).LE ROUX Fleur-45
169 (table 139).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-46
170 (table 162).PERRON Luc-47
170. (table 169).DESJARDINS Monique-47
172 (table 138).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-49
172. (table 153).POLLET Guido-49
174 (table 222).PECLARD Jaqueline-50
175 (table 156).GUEREL Jérôme-52
175. (table 210).ROUX Patricia-52
175. (table 214).LECLERC Lilian-52
178 (table 158).SCHAFFTER Barbara-53
179 (table 134).DEGUIRE André-54
179. (table 175).MEICHTRY Michèle-54
179. (table 199).BERNIER Pauline-54
182 (table 236).GELLET Alexandra-56
183 (table 135).LION Jean-Jacques-57
184 (table 182).AUBRY Antonin-58
185 (table 196).DELAIVE Robert-61
186 (table 231).KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud-63
187 (table 127).BRULET Eric-64
187. (table 133).BLONDEL Antoine-64
187. (table 208).SYLLA Amadou Diop-64
187. (table 223).KAMMACHER Liliane-64
191 (table 67).JEANNERET Patrice-65
191. (table 151).CRESPIN Michel-65
191. (table 203).GOBBO Germaine-65
194 (table 194).FORTIN Dolores-66
195 (table 79).DUMOULIN Laurent-68
196 (table 220).JEANNERET Isabelle-69
197 (table 211).TREMBLAY Jean-Simon-70
198 (table 77).MARCZAK Régis-71
198. (table 179).LODAY Yoann-71
200 (table 205).LACHANCE Jean-François-72
200. (table 230).ROUX Monique-72
200. (table 235).POPESCU Arcadie Denis-72
203 (table 204).MICHIELS Logan-73
203. (table 215).HORNER Nicolas-73
205 (table 164).GRIMAL Jeannine-77
206 (table 219).GUEREL Stéphane-78
207 (table 197).GINGRAS Michèle-79
207. (table 216).EL KHAZEN Maud-79
209 (table 213).BLONDEL Augustin-80
209. (table 240).THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya-80
211 (table 143).GOUELIBO Jean-81
211. (table 188).BEAUFORT Nicolas-81
213 (table 192).KISSLING Marie-Josée-83
214 (table 193).PAGE Fabienne-85
215 (table 140).DESJARDINS Denis-88
216 (table A01).REIFENBERG Jean-91
216. (table 112).DE LONGREE Alain-91
218 (table 47).DURIEZ Henri-94
218. (table 229).COTE Benjamin-94
220 (table 237).PISTORIUS Sumac-97
221 (table 225).KOPP Marie-Laure-98
221. (table 226).DEMEY Guy-98
223 (table 233).RAICAN Paul-101
223. (table 241).GENOUD Hugo-101
225 (table 126).COURDIOUX Emmanuel-104
226 (table 187).GERMONT David-107
226. (table 234).LECHAT Bastien-107
228 (table 108).CHAZE Florence-109
229 (table 239).COPPENS Sylvie-113
230 (table 141).JOLIN Armel-114
231 (table 173).CHAOUL Joséphine-122
232 (table 177).MOOSER Michel-124
232. (table 178).TERCIER Grégoire-124
234 (table 190).BULVESTRE Michel-126
234. (table 217).TELLEY Dominique-126
236 (table 232).ROULIN Jeanine-131
237 (table 174).STETTLER Jeanine-135
238 (table 224).ROH Rosy-136
239 (table 104).ALDEGON Myriam-139
240 (table 195).SANDU Dan Laurentiu-165
241 (table 245).HUBERT Vincent-190
242 (table 249).JALAL Hafça-196
243 (table 246).KESTEMAN Ismaël-201
244 (table 247).HUBERT Emmanuel-213
245 (table 243).SUDAN Raphaël-240
246 (table 242).HUBERT Marion-252
247 (table 244).PYTHON Noé-261
248 (table 228).FOURNET Corentin-597