Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite - Partie 7

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatif
1.DELAFONTAINE Hugo-16
2.RICHARDS NigelTop
3.CHINCHOLLE Thierry-3
4.DELARUELLE Aurélien-2
5.BUDRY Etienne-2
6.SANTI RomainTop
7.DELAFORGE Arnaud-17
8.VENNIN Eric-2
9.PIERRE Christian-2
10.TESSIER Samson-26
11.VIGROUX Patrick-7
12.LE FUR Dominique-30
13.MANIQUANT FranckTop
14.LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
15.LEROY FabienTop
16.JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-18
17.BRELLE Jean-Pierre-4
18.FELEZ Mélodie-28
19.RIVALAN Emmanuel-2
20.SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-3
21.BOULIANNE Germain-8
22.ROQUES Didier-10
23.BARTHOLDI Nicolas-25
24.RUCHE Philippe-11
25.FRAITEUR Paul-13
26.VALENTIN Simon-20
27.DELORE Guy-20
28.EGGERMONT Louis-8
29.LEVY Florian-2
30.FORTIN GuillaumeTop
31.SEGUIER Pascal-39
32.GAYE Arona-36
33.PASQUINET Eric-1
34.ALABI Abib-42
35.SYLLA Mactar-5
36.SINGER Pierre-Claude-26
37.LEROY EricTop
38.AGBANGLASSI Emile-16
39.MAQUAIRE Nicolas-2
40.BRUYERE MarcTop
41.CARO Bernard-2
42.GRIMAL Rémi-24
43.POULAT Rémy-6
44.BOCCON Gérard-11
45.BOVET David-4
46.CASTALAN Thierry-19
47.DURIEZ Henri-94
48.BRENEZ Yves-6
49.COSTA Jean-Yves-21
50.THOMAS Luc-13
51.COUSTILLAS Christian-18
52.CONTROU Joan-20
53.DELANOE Sullivan-25
54.BLAVIER Marc-21
55.DELOL Franck-15
56.AFFATON Julien-36
57.RAUCQ Christophe-27
58.BOSSE Olivier-22
59.GUILLEMARD Sylvie-28
60.COSTE Denis-6
61.GRAFFION Pascal-9
62.LOUBIERE Laurent-22
63.BURY Françoise-19
64.CORBISIER Cécile-9
65.MILLON Gabriel-13
66.ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-16
67.JEANNERET Patrice-65
68.NIVET Philippe-25
69.ADJOVI François-Xavier-18
70.AYMON Christiane-24
71.SELKE Bernard-8
72.HOUILLON Gauthier-11
73.AMET Christian-5
74.CONSTANT Albert-13
75.TOURNEDOUET Corentin-19
76.BOIRON Tiphaine-42
77.MARCZAK Régis-71
78.MALLEGOL Quentin-14
79.DUMOULIN Laurent-68
80.ROYER Luce-25
81.CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-4
82.GINGRAS Marielle-38
83.EZOR Kwasi-28
84.BOSSE Jean-Claude-12
85.GOICHON Assia-36
86.SPRINGER Robert-20
87.BERTHOD Alain-32
88.CHANSON Nicolas-15
89.BARBIER Simon-27
90.OYONE Jean-Gilles-30
91.CONSTANTIN Yvan-19
92.HIERSO Daniel-16
93.TRICNAUX André-23
94.NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert-40
95.DESSOLIER Arnaud-31
96.RICOUR Stéphane-10
97.CERF Gilbert-13
98.LAUZON Amélie-34
99.HUOT Edouard-16
100.NEGRE Jean-12
101.LEJEUNE Michel-22
102.GRELLET Bernard-24
103.DAIGLE Jean-12
104.ALDEGON Myriam-139
105.MADELA Gildas Ingrid-16
106.COVI Nicanor-30
107.SEIXAS Roberto-10
108.CHAZE Florence-109
109.LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-14
110.CLOW Neil-26
111.WALTENSPUEHL Henri-24
112.DE LONGREE Alain-91
113.YAZBECK Dany-21
114.MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao-18
115.MARSIGNY Françoise-26
116.THIRION Jean-Luc-11
117.VANOBBERGEN Robert-14
118.MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel-15
119.NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred-32
120.FAYE Abdou-25
121.DIOKH Amar-34
122.BUDRY Philippe-41
123.JEFFREDO Claudie-29
124.BONI Ayodélé Hervé-13
125.GUIZARD Jean-Michel-41
126.COURDIOUX Emmanuel-104
127.BRULET Eric-64
128.FANER Marc-38
129.JANIN Mathieu-45
130.REISCH Pascal-39
131.ONILLON Michel-12
132.OLAMA Vincent-37
133.BLONDEL Antoine-64
134.DEGUIRE André-54
135.LION Jean-Jacques-57
136.ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick-25
137.DEHAUT François-38
138.ALLAGNAT Raphaël-49
139.GEREAU Jean-Pierre-46
140.DESJARDINS Denis-88
141.JOLIN Armel-114
142.FEVRE Jean-Louis-36
143.GOUELIBO Jean-81
144.HEPP Thierry-32
145.BA Daouda-40
146.MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-26
147.GARAND Louis-19
148.JANS Andrée-40
149.CLIGNY Antoine-41
150.BERNARD Erwan-35
151.CRESPIN Michel-65
152.CHECRI Christiane-43
153.POLLET Guido-49
154.THARIN Claude-25
155.CLAIRON Isabelle-32
156.GUEREL Jérôme-52
157.GONIN Clara-38
158.SCHAFFTER Barbara-53
159.REQUENA Esteban-43
160.LABYE Christian-2
161.COULOMBE Sylvain-31
162.PERRON Luc-47
163.LEDUC Etienne-40
164.GRIMAL Jeannine-77
165.MOSBACH Alexis-41
166.SAUTEUR Didier-30
167.STIEBER Jean-17
168.FOLLY Ekpe-30
169.DESJARDINS Monique-47
170.ABDELLI Abdelkrim-34
171.MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-24
172.JOOSTEN Robert-31
173.CHAOUL Joséphine-122
174.STETTLER Jeanine-135
175.MEICHTRY Michèle-54
176.ALLAGNAT Alexis-43
177.MOOSER Michel-124
178.TERCIER Grégoire-124
179.LODAY Yoann-71
180.MOUILLON Baptiste-27
181.BOUDJENANE Rachid-36
182.AUBRY Antonin-58
183.VALITON Nathanaël-39
184.CITHERLET Yvan-35
185.AKL Nour-26
186.VAUCHER Elisabeth-15
187.GERMONT David-107
188.BEAUFORT Nicolas-81
189.TOUSSAINT Alain-34
190.BULVESTRE Michel-126
191.FANTI Cathy-41
192.KISSLING Marie-Josée-83
193.PAGE Fabienne-85
194.FORTIN Dolores-66
195.SANDU Dan Laurentiu-165
196.DELAIVE Robert-61
197.GINGRAS Michèle-79
198.HENRIOT Sylvianne-38
199.BERNIER Pauline-54
200.GOIZET Annette-29
201.GEORGES Anita-26
202.ISRAEL Monique-34
203.GOBBO Germaine-65
204.MICHIELS Logan-73
205.LACHANCE Jean-François-72
206.BOHBOT Téodora-26
207.TROISFONTAINE Timothy-45
208.SYLLA Amadou Diop-64
209.AUBRY Eliette-40
210.ROUX Patricia-52
211.TREMBLAY Jean-Simon-70
212.YERLY Enzo-41
213.BLONDEL Augustin-80
214.LECLERC Lilian-52
215.HORNER Nicolas-73
216.EL KHAZEN Maud-79
217.TELLEY Dominique-126
219.GUEREL Stéphane-78
220.JEANNERET Isabelle-69
221.FONTANNAZ Martine-33
222.PECLARD Jaqueline-50
223.KAMMACHER Liliane-64
224.ROH Rosy-136
225.KOPP Marie-Laure-98
226.DEMEY Guy-98
227.LE ROUX Fleur-45
228.FOURNET Corentin-597
229.COTE Benjamin-94
230.ROUX Monique-72
231.KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud-63
232.ROULIN Jeanine-131
233.RAICAN Paul-101
234.LECHAT Bastien-107
235.POPESCU Arcadie Denis-72
236.GELLET Alexandra-56
237.PISTORIUS Sumac-97
239.COPPENS Sylvie-113
240.THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya-80
241.GENOUD Hugo-101
242.HUBERT Marion-252
243.SUDAN Raphaël-240
244.PYTHON Noé-261
245.HUBERT Vincent-190
246.KESTEMAN Ismaël-201
247.HUBERT Emmanuel-213
249.JALAL Hafça-196
A01.REIFENBERG Jean-91
A02.CARREL Alexandre-23