Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite - Partie 7

Classement de la partie après le coup 23 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 2).RICHARDS NigelTop
1. (table 14).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 15).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 30).FORTIN GuillaumeTop
1. (table 40).BRUYERE MarcTop
6 (table 13).MANIQUANT Franck-1
6. (table 33).PASQUINET Eric-1
8 (table 5).BUDRY Etienne-2
8. (table 6).SANTI Romain-2
8. (table 9).PIERRE Christian-2
8. (table 19).RIVALAN Emmanuel-2
8. (table 37).LEROY Eric-2
8. (table 39).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-2
8. (table 41).CARO Bernard-2
8. (table 160).LABYE Christian-2
16 (table 3).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-3
17 (table 4).DELARUELLE Aurélien-4
17. (table 17).BRELLE Jean-Pierre-4
17. (table 20).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-4
17. (table 29).LEVY Florian-4
17. (table 45).BOVET David-4
22 (table 35).SYLLA Mactar-5
23 (table 81).CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-6
24 (table 21).BOULIANNE Germain-8
24. (table 28).EGGERMONT Louis-8
24. (table 43).POULAT Rémy-8
24. (table 48).BRENEZ Yves-8
24. (table 60).COSTE Denis-8
24. (table 71).SELKE Bernard-8
30 (table 11).VIGROUX Patrick-9
31 (table 24).RUCHE Philippe-11
31. (table 44).BOCCON Gérard-11
31. (table 96).RICOUR Stéphane-11
34 (table 22).ROQUES Didier-12
34. (table 100).NEGRE Jean-12
34. (table 107).SEIXAS Roberto-12
37 (table 25).FRAITEUR Paul-13
37. (table 50).THOMAS Luc-13
37. (table 65).MILLON Gabriel-13
37. (table 72).HOUILLON Gauthier-13
37. (table 116).THIRION Jean-Luc-13
42 (table 97).CERF Gilbert-15
42. (table 124).BONI Ayodélé Hervé-15
44 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-16
44. (table 66).ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-16
44. (table 78).MALLEGOL Quentin-16
44. (table 109).LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-16
48 (table 7).DELAFORGE Arnaud-17
48. (table 64).CORBISIER Cécile-17
48. (table 88).CHANSON Nicolas-17
51 (table 16).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-18
51. (table 92).HIERSO Daniel-18
53 (table 51).COUSTILLAS Christian-20
53. (table 69).ADJOVI François-Xavier-20
53. (table 84).BOSSE Jean-Claude-20
53. (table 114).MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao-20
57 (table 49).COSTA Jean-Yves-21
57. (table 63).BURY Françoise-21
57. (table 75).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-21
57. (table 86).SPRINGER Robert-21
57. (table 147).GARAND Louis-21
62 (table 26).VALENTIN Simon-22
62. (table 27).DELORE Guy-22
62. (table 52).CONTROU Joan-22
62. (table 62).LOUBIERE Laurent-22
62. (table 101).LEJEUNE Michel-22
67 (table 58).BOSSE Olivier-23
68 (table 70).AYMON Christiane-24
68. (table 102).GRELLET Bernard-24
70 (table 53).DELANOE Sullivan-25
70. (table 68).NIVET Philippe-25
72 (table 10).TESSIER Samson-26
72. (table 36).SINGER Pierre-Claude-26
72. (table 42).GRIMAL Rémi-26
72. (table 154).THARIN Claude-26
76 (table 23).BARTHOLDI Nicolas-27
76. (table 120).FAYE Abdou-27
78 (table 110).CLOW Neil-28
78. (table 185).AKL Nour-28
78. (table 186).VAUCHER Elisabeth-28
81 (table 89).BARBIER Simon-29
81. (table 167).STIEBER Jean-29
83 (table 18).FELEZ Mélodie-30
83. (table 59).GUILLEMARD Sylvie-30
83. (table 83).EZOR Kwasi-30
83. (table 106).COVI Nicanor-30
87 (table 90).OYONE Jean-Gilles-31
87. (table 123).JEFFREDO Claudie-31
89 (table 12).LE FUR Dominique-32
89. (table 87).BERTHOD Alain-32
89. (table 111).WALTENSPUEHL Henri-32
92 (table 95).DESSOLIER Arnaud-33
93 (table 144).HEPP Thierry-34
94 (table 121).DIOKH Amar-36
94. (table 202).ISRAEL Monique-36
96 (table 150).BERNARD Erwan-37
97 (table 32).GAYE Arona-38
98 (table 31).SEGUIER Pascal-40
98. (table 128).FANER Marc-40
98. (table 137).DEHAUT François-40
98. (table 157).GONIN Clara-40
102 (table 125).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-41
102. (table 183).VALITON Nathanaël-41
104 (table 34).ALABI Abib-42
105 (table 8).VENNIN Eric-43
105. (table 76).BOIRON Tiphaine-43
107 (table 57).RAUCQ Christophe-45
108 (table 198).HENRIOT Sylvianne-46
109 (table 73).AMET Christian-48
110 (table 162).PERRON Luc-49
110. (table 181).BOUDJENANE Rachid-49
112 (table 148).JANS Andrée-50
113 (table 138).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-51
113. (table 153).POLLET Guido-51
115 (table 61).GRAFFION Pascal-52
116 (table 131).ONILLON Michel-54
116. (table 134).DEGUIRE André-54
118 (table 103).DAIGLE Jean-55
119 (table 55).DELOL Franck-56
119. (table 175).MEICHTRY Michèle-56
121 (table 117).VANOBBERGEN Robert-57
122 (table 105).MADELA Gildas Ingrid-58
122. (table 118).MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel-58
124 (table 135).LION Jean-Jacques-59
125 (table 91).CONSTANTIN Yvan-60
126 (table 74).CONSTANT Albert-61
127 (table 54).BLAVIER Marc-64
127. (table 113).YAZBECK Dany-64
129 (table 38).AGBANGLASSI Emile-65
129. (table 127).BRULET Eric-65
131 (table 93).TRICNAUX André-66
132 (table 146).MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-67
133 (table 196).DELAIVE Robert-69
133. (table 201).GEORGES Anita-69
133. (table 206).BOHBOT Téodora-69
136 (table 200).GOIZET Annette-70
137 (table 220).JEANNERET Isabelle-71
138 (table 99).HUOT Edouard-72
138. (table 161).COULOMBE Sylvain-72
138. (table 205).LACHANCE Jean-François-72
141 (table 46).CASTALAN Thierry-73
142 (table 119).NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred-75
142. (table 155).CLAIRON Isabelle-75
142. (table 189).TOUSSAINT Alain-75
145 (table 56).AFFATON Julien-77
145. (table 98).LAUZON Amélie-77
145. (table 136).ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick-77
148 (table 80).ROYER Luce-79
148. (table 82).GINGRAS Marielle-79
148. (table 85).GOICHON Assia-79
148. (table 142).FEVRE Jean-Louis-79
152 (table 115).MARSIGNY Françoise-80
152. (table 171).MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-80
154 (table 166).SAUTEUR Didier-81
154. (table 180).MOUILLON Baptiste-81
156 (table 130).REISCH Pascal-82
157 (table 143).GOUELIBO Jean-83
157. (table 209).AUBRY Eliette-83
159 (table 168).FOLLY Ekpe-84
160 (table 221).FONTANNAZ Martine-85
161 (table 172).JOOSTEN Robert-87
162 (table 170).ABDELLI Abdelkrim-88
162. (table 227).LE ROUX Fleur-88
164 (table A02).CARREL Alexandre-89
165 (table 132).OLAMA Vincent-90
165. (table 140).DESJARDINS Denis-90
167 (table 163).LEDUC Etienne-91
168 (table 145).BA Daouda-92
169 (table 193).PAGE Fabienne-93
170 (table 94).NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert-95
170. (table 122).BUDRY Philippe-95
170. (table 156).GUEREL Jérôme-95
170. (table 165).MOSBACH Alexis-95
170. (table 212).YERLY Enzo-95
175 (table 199).BERNIER Pauline-96
176 (table 149).CLIGNY Antoine-97
176. (table 176).ALLAGNAT Alexis-97
176. (table 184).CITHERLET Yvan-97
179 (table 159).REQUENA Esteban-99
179. (table 207).TROISFONTAINE Timothy-99
181 (table 129).JANIN Mathieu-101
181. (table 139).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-101
181. (table 169).DESJARDINS Monique-101
181. (table 182).AUBRY Antonin-101
185 (table 210).ROUX Patricia-104
186 (table 126).COURDIOUX Emmanuel-106
186. (table 214).LECLERC Lilian-106
188 (table 133).BLONDEL Antoine-107
189 (table 67).JEANNERET Patrice-108
190 (table 158).SCHAFFTER Barbara-109
191 (table 222).PECLARD Jaqueline-110
192 (table 108).CHAZE Florence-111
193 (table 77).MARCZAK Régis-112
193. (table 191).FANTI Cathy-112
195 (table 211).TREMBLAY Jean-Simon-113
195. (table 236).GELLET Alexandra-113
197 (table 204).MICHIELS Logan-115
198 (table 79).DUMOULIN Laurent-117
199 (table 208).SYLLA Amadou Diop-118
199. (table 223).KAMMACHER Liliane-118
201 (table 203).GOBBO Germaine-119
201. (table 231).KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud-119
203 (table 197).GINGRAS Michèle-120
204 (table 151).CRESPIN Michel-121
205 (table 213).BLONDEL Augustin-123
206 (table 188).BEAUFORT Nicolas-124
207 (table 179).LODAY Yoann-125
208 (table 235).POPESCU Arcadie Denis-126
209 (table 217).TELLEY Dominique-128
210 (table 164).GRIMAL Jeannine-130
210. (table 194).FORTIN Dolores-130
212 (table 219).GUEREL Stéphane-131
213 (table 230).ROUX Monique-132
214 (table 215).HORNER Nicolas-133
215 (table 216).EL KHAZEN Maud-135
216 (table 192).KISSLING Marie-Josée-143
217 (table 190).BULVESTRE Michel-144
218 (table 112).DE LONGREE Alain-147
219 (table 229).COTE Benjamin-148
220 (table 232).ROULIN Jeanine-150
221 (table 225).KOPP Marie-Laure-152
222 (table A01).REIFENBERG Jean-157
223 (table 187).GERMONT David-161
223. (table 233).RAICAN Paul-161
223. (table 234).LECHAT Bastien-161
226 (table 141).JOLIN Armel-163
227 (table 237).PISTORIUS Sumac-164
228 (table 173).CHAOUL Joséphine-165
229 (table 239).COPPENS Sylvie-166
230 (table 240).THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya-170
231 (table 152).CHECRI Christiane-176
232 (table 178).TERCIER Grégoire-178
233 (table 241).GENOUD Hugo-182
234 (table 177).MOOSER Michel-188
235 (table 174).STETTLER Jeanine-189
236 (table 224).ROH Rosy-190
237 (table 104).ALDEGON Myriam-201
238 (table 195).SANDU Dan Laurentiu-227
239 (table 245).HUBERT Vincent-244
240 (table 226).DEMEY Guy-247
241 (table 249).JALAL Hafça-269
242 (table 246).KESTEMAN Ismaël-271
243 (table 247).HUBERT Emmanuel-280
244 (table 47).DURIEZ Henri-312
244. (table 242).HUBERT Marion-312
246 (table 244).PYTHON Noé-318
247 (table 243).SUDAN Raphaël-389
248 (table 228).FOURNET Corentin-815