Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite - Partie 7

Classement de la partie après le coup 23 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatif
1.DELAFONTAINE Hugo-16
2.RICHARDS NigelTop
3.CHINCHOLLE Thierry-3
4.DELARUELLE Aurélien-4
5.BUDRY Etienne-2
6.SANTI Romain-2
7.DELAFORGE Arnaud-17
8.VENNIN Eric-43
9.PIERRE Christian-2
10.TESSIER Samson-26
11.VIGROUX Patrick-9
12.LE FUR Dominique-32
13.MANIQUANT Franck-1
14.LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
15.LEROY FabienTop
16.JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-18
17.BRELLE Jean-Pierre-4
18.FELEZ Mélodie-30
19.RIVALAN Emmanuel-2
20.SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-4
21.BOULIANNE Germain-8
22.ROQUES Didier-12
23.BARTHOLDI Nicolas-27
24.RUCHE Philippe-11
25.FRAITEUR Paul-13
26.VALENTIN Simon-22
27.DELORE Guy-22
28.EGGERMONT Louis-8
29.LEVY Florian-4
30.FORTIN GuillaumeTop
31.SEGUIER Pascal-40
32.GAYE Arona-38
33.PASQUINET Eric-1
34.ALABI Abib-42
35.SYLLA Mactar-5
36.SINGER Pierre-Claude-26
37.LEROY Eric-2
38.AGBANGLASSI Emile-65
39.MAQUAIRE Nicolas-2
40.BRUYERE MarcTop
41.CARO Bernard-2
42.GRIMAL Rémi-26
43.POULAT Rémy-8
44.BOCCON Gérard-11
45.BOVET David-4
46.CASTALAN Thierry-73
47.DURIEZ Henri-312
48.BRENEZ Yves-8
49.COSTA Jean-Yves-21
50.THOMAS Luc-13
51.COUSTILLAS Christian-20
52.CONTROU Joan-22
53.DELANOE Sullivan-25
54.BLAVIER Marc-64
55.DELOL Franck-56
56.AFFATON Julien-77
57.RAUCQ Christophe-45
58.BOSSE Olivier-23
59.GUILLEMARD Sylvie-30
60.COSTE Denis-8
61.GRAFFION Pascal-52
62.LOUBIERE Laurent-22
63.BURY Françoise-21
64.CORBISIER Cécile-17
65.MILLON Gabriel-13
66.ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-16
67.JEANNERET Patrice-108
68.NIVET Philippe-25
69.ADJOVI François-Xavier-20
70.AYMON Christiane-24
71.SELKE Bernard-8
72.HOUILLON Gauthier-13
73.AMET Christian-48
74.CONSTANT Albert-61
75.TOURNEDOUET Corentin-21
76.BOIRON Tiphaine-43
77.MARCZAK Régis-112
78.MALLEGOL Quentin-16
79.DUMOULIN Laurent-117
80.ROYER Luce-79
81.CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-6
82.GINGRAS Marielle-79
83.EZOR Kwasi-30
84.BOSSE Jean-Claude-20
85.GOICHON Assia-79
86.SPRINGER Robert-21
87.BERTHOD Alain-32
88.CHANSON Nicolas-17
89.BARBIER Simon-29
90.OYONE Jean-Gilles-31
91.CONSTANTIN Yvan-60
92.HIERSO Daniel-18
93.TRICNAUX André-66
94.NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert-95
95.DESSOLIER Arnaud-33
96.RICOUR Stéphane-11
97.CERF Gilbert-15
98.LAUZON Amélie-77
99.HUOT Edouard-72
100.NEGRE Jean-12
101.LEJEUNE Michel-22
102.GRELLET Bernard-24
103.DAIGLE Jean-55
104.ALDEGON Myriam-201
105.MADELA Gildas Ingrid-58
106.COVI Nicanor-30
107.SEIXAS Roberto-12
108.CHAZE Florence-111
109.LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-16
110.CLOW Neil-28
111.WALTENSPUEHL Henri-32
112.DE LONGREE Alain-147
113.YAZBECK Dany-64
114.MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao-20
115.MARSIGNY Françoise-80
116.THIRION Jean-Luc-13
117.VANOBBERGEN Robert-57
118.MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel-58
119.NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred-75
120.FAYE Abdou-27
121.DIOKH Amar-36
122.BUDRY Philippe-95
123.JEFFREDO Claudie-31
124.BONI Ayodélé Hervé-15
125.GUIZARD Jean-Michel-41
126.COURDIOUX Emmanuel-106
127.BRULET Eric-65
128.FANER Marc-40
129.JANIN Mathieu-101
130.REISCH Pascal-82
131.ONILLON Michel-54
132.OLAMA Vincent-90
133.BLONDEL Antoine-107
134.DEGUIRE André-54
135.LION Jean-Jacques-59
136.ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick-77
137.DEHAUT François-40
138.ALLAGNAT Raphaël-51
139.GEREAU Jean-Pierre-101
140.DESJARDINS Denis-90
141.JOLIN Armel-163
142.FEVRE Jean-Louis-79
143.GOUELIBO Jean-83
144.HEPP Thierry-34
145.BA Daouda-92
146.MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-67
147.GARAND Louis-21
148.JANS Andrée-50
149.CLIGNY Antoine-97
150.BERNARD Erwan-37
151.CRESPIN Michel-121
152.CHECRI Christiane-176
153.POLLET Guido-51
154.THARIN Claude-26
155.CLAIRON Isabelle-75
156.GUEREL Jérôme-95
157.GONIN Clara-40
158.SCHAFFTER Barbara-109
159.REQUENA Esteban-99
160.LABYE Christian-2
161.COULOMBE Sylvain-72
162.PERRON Luc-49
163.LEDUC Etienne-91
164.GRIMAL Jeannine-130
165.MOSBACH Alexis-95
166.SAUTEUR Didier-81
167.STIEBER Jean-29
168.FOLLY Ekpe-84
169.DESJARDINS Monique-101
170.ABDELLI Abdelkrim-88
171.MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-80
172.JOOSTEN Robert-87
173.CHAOUL Joséphine-165
174.STETTLER Jeanine-189
175.MEICHTRY Michèle-56
176.ALLAGNAT Alexis-97
177.MOOSER Michel-188
178.TERCIER Grégoire-178
179.LODAY Yoann-125
180.MOUILLON Baptiste-81
181.BOUDJENANE Rachid-49
182.AUBRY Antonin-101
183.VALITON Nathanaël-41
184.CITHERLET Yvan-97
185.AKL Nour-28
186.VAUCHER Elisabeth-28
187.GERMONT David-161
188.BEAUFORT Nicolas-124
189.TOUSSAINT Alain-75
190.BULVESTRE Michel-144
191.FANTI Cathy-112
192.KISSLING Marie-Josée-143
193.PAGE Fabienne-93
194.FORTIN Dolores-130
195.SANDU Dan Laurentiu-227
196.DELAIVE Robert-69
197.GINGRAS Michèle-120
198.HENRIOT Sylvianne-46
199.BERNIER Pauline-96
200.GOIZET Annette-70
201.GEORGES Anita-69
202.ISRAEL Monique-36
203.GOBBO Germaine-119
204.MICHIELS Logan-115
205.LACHANCE Jean-François-72
206.BOHBOT Téodora-69
207.TROISFONTAINE Timothy-99
208.SYLLA Amadou Diop-118
209.AUBRY Eliette-83
210.ROUX Patricia-104
211.TREMBLAY Jean-Simon-113
212.YERLY Enzo-95
213.BLONDEL Augustin-123
214.LECLERC Lilian-106
215.HORNER Nicolas-133
216.EL KHAZEN Maud-135
217.TELLEY Dominique-128
219.GUEREL Stéphane-131
220.JEANNERET Isabelle-71
221.FONTANNAZ Martine-85
222.PECLARD Jaqueline-110
223.KAMMACHER Liliane-118
224.ROH Rosy-190
225.KOPP Marie-Laure-152
226.DEMEY Guy-247
227.LE ROUX Fleur-88
228.FOURNET Corentin-815
229.COTE Benjamin-148
230.ROUX Monique-132
231.KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud-119
232.ROULIN Jeanine-150
233.RAICAN Paul-161
234.LECHAT Bastien-161
235.POPESCU Arcadie Denis-126
236.GELLET Alexandra-113
237.PISTORIUS Sumac-164
239.COPPENS Sylvie-166
240.THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya-170
241.GENOUD Hugo-182
242.HUBERT Marion-312
243.SUDAN Raphaël-389
244.PYTHON Noé-318
245.HUBERT Vincent-244
246.KESTEMAN Ismaël-271
247.HUBERT Emmanuel-280
249.JALAL Hafça-269
A01.REIFENBERG Jean-157
A02.CARREL Alexandre-89