Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite - Partie 7

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
1. (table 2).RICHARDS NigelTop
1. (table 3).CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop
1. (table 4).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 6).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 8).VENNIN EricTop
1. (table 12).LE FUR DominiqueTop
1. (table 13).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 14).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 15).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 16).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 20).SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
1. (table 23).BARTHOLDI NicolasTop
1. (table 26).VALENTIN SimonTop
1. (table 28).EGGERMONT LouisTop
1. (table 29).LEVY FlorianTop
1. (table 30).FORTIN GuillaumeTop
1. (table 33).PASQUINET EricTop
1. (table 37).LEROY EricTop
1. (table 38).AGBANGLASSI EmileTop
1. (table 40).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 41).CARO BernardTop
1. (table 42).GRIMAL RémiTop
1. (table 43).POULAT RémyTop
1. (table 45).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 47).DURIEZ HenriTop
1. (table 50).THOMAS LucTop
1. (table 53).DELANOE SullivanTop
1. (table 60).COSTE DenisTop
1. (table 61).GRAFFION PascalTop
1. (table 62).LOUBIERE LaurentTop
1. (table 64).CORBISIER CécileTop
1. (table 66).ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop
1. (table 74).CONSTANT AlbertTop
1. (table 75).TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop
1. (table 78).MALLEGOL QuentinTop
1. (table 80).ROYER LuceTop
1. (table 85).GOICHON AssiaTop
1. (table 88).CHANSON NicolasTop
1. (table 89).BARBIER SimonTop
1. (table 91).CONSTANTIN YvanTop
1. (table 98).LAUZON AmélieTop
1. (table 99).HUOT EdouardTop
1. (table 105).MADELA Gildas IngridTop
1. (table 110).CLOW NeilTop
1. (table 126).COURDIOUX EmmanuelTop
1. (table 148).JANS AndréeTop
1. (table 183).VALITON NathanaëlTop
1. (table 192).KISSLING Marie-JoséeTop
50 (table A01).REIFENBERG Jean-2
50. (table 5).BUDRY Etienne-2
50. (table 9).PIERRE Christian-2
50. (table 11).VIGROUX Patrick-2
50. (table 17).BRELLE Jean-Pierre-2
50. (table 18).FELEZ Mélodie-2
50. (table 19).RIVALAN Emmanuel-2
50. (table 22).ROQUES Didier-2
50. (table 27).DELORE Guy-2
50. (table 31).SEGUIER Pascal-2
50. (table 34).ALABI Abib-2
50. (table 35).SYLLA Mactar-2
50. (table 39).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-2
50. (table 44).BOCCON Gérard-2
50. (table 46).CASTALAN Thierry-2
50. (table 51).COUSTILLAS Christian-2
50. (table 52).CONTROU Joan-2
50. (table 54).BLAVIER Marc-2
50. (table 55).DELOL Franck-2
50. (table 56).AFFATON Julien-2
50. (table 57).RAUCQ Christophe-2
50. (table 58).BOSSE Olivier-2
50. (table 68).NIVET Philippe-2
50. (table 69).ADJOVI François-Xavier-2
50. (table 70).AYMON Christiane-2
50. (table 71).SELKE Bernard-2
50. (table 73).AMET Christian-2
50. (table 76).BOIRON Tiphaine-2
50. (table 77).MARCZAK Régis-2
50. (table 81).CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-2
50. (table 82).GINGRAS Marielle-2
50. (table 84).BOSSE Jean-Claude-2
50. (table 87).BERTHOD Alain-2
50. (table 90).OYONE Jean-Gilles-2
50. (table 92).HIERSO Daniel-2
50. (table 97).CERF Gilbert-2
50. (table 100).NEGRE Jean-2
50. (table 101).LEJEUNE Michel-2
50. (table 106).COVI Nicanor-2
50. (table 109).LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-2
50. (table 114).MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao-2
50. (table 115).MARSIGNY Françoise-2
50. (table 116).THIRION Jean-Luc-2
50. (table 120).FAYE Abdou-2
50. (table 121).DIOKH Amar-2
50. (table 124).BONI Ayodélé Hervé-2
50. (table 127).BRULET Eric-2
50. (table 131).ONILLON Michel-2
50. (table 132).OLAMA Vincent-2
50. (table 136).ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick-2
50. (table 137).DEHAUT François-2
50. (table 138).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-2
50. (table 150).BERNARD Erwan-2
50. (table 152).CHECRI Christiane-2
50. (table 154).THARIN Claude-2
50. (table 160).LABYE Christian-2
50. (table 161).COULOMBE Sylvain-2
50. (table 163).LEDUC Etienne-2
50. (table 167).STIEBER Jean-2
50. (table 168).FOLLY Ekpe-2
50. (table 172).JOOSTEN Robert-2
50. (table 175).MEICHTRY Michèle-2
50. (table 176).ALLAGNAT Alexis-2
50. (table 178).TERCIER Grégoire-2
50. (table 181).BOUDJENANE Rachid-2
50. (table 186).VAUCHER Elisabeth-2
50. (table 195).SANDU Dan Laurentiu-2
50. (table 197).GINGRAS Michèle-2
50. (table 200).GOIZET Annette-2
50. (table 201).GEORGES Anita-2
50. (table 203).GOBBO Germaine-2
50. (table 206).BOHBOT Téodora-2
50. (table 217).TELLEY Dominique-2
50. (table 221).FONTANNAZ Martine-2
50. (table 231).KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud-2
125 (table A02).CARREL Alexandre-3
125. (table 48).BRENEZ Yves-3
125. (table 72).HOUILLON Gauthier-3
125. (table 118).MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel-3
125. (table 145).BA Daouda-3
125. (table 156).GUEREL Jérôme-3
125. (table 171).MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-3
125. (table 180).MOUILLON Baptiste-3
125. (table 209).AUBRY Eliette-3
125. (table 210).ROUX Patricia-3
135 (table 49).COSTA Jean-Yves-4
135. (table 95).DESSOLIER Arnaud-4
135. (table 151).CRESPIN Michel-4
135. (table 169).DESJARDINS Monique-4
135. (table 191).FANTI Cathy-4
135. (table 198).HENRIOT Sylvianne-4
135. (table 219).GUEREL Stéphane-4
142 (table 170).ABDELLI Abdelkrim-5
142. (table 185).AKL Nour-5
142. (table 208).SYLLA Amadou Diop-5
145 (table 10).TESSIER Samson-6
145. (table 21).BOULIANNE Germain-6
145. (table 79).DUMOULIN Laurent-6
145. (table 111).WALTENSPUEHL Henri-6
145. (table 155).CLAIRON Isabelle-6
145. (table 223).KAMMACHER Liliane-6
145. (table 227).LE ROUX Fleur-6
145. (table 235).POPESCU Arcadie Denis-6
153 (table 7).DELAFORGE Arnaud-8
153. (table 24).RUCHE Philippe-8
153. (table 63).BURY Françoise-8
153. (table 65).MILLON Gabriel-8
153. (table 86).SPRINGER Robert-8
153. (table 93).TRICNAUX André-8
153. (table 107).SEIXAS Roberto-8
153. (table 108).CHAZE Florence-8
153. (table 125).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-8
153. (table 128).FANER Marc-8
153. (table 133).BLONDEL Antoine-8
153. (table 157).GONIN Clara-8
153. (table 164).GRIMAL Jeannine-8
153. (table 193).PAGE Fabienne-8
153. (table 202).ISRAEL Monique-8
153. (table 233).RAICAN Paul-8
169 (table 117).VANOBBERGEN Robert-9
169. (table 135).LION Jean-Jacques-9
169. (table 146).MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-9
169. (table 149).CLIGNY Antoine-9
169. (table 196).DELAIVE Robert-9
174 (table 96).RICOUR Stéphane-10
174. (table 103).DAIGLE Jean-10
176 (table 25).FRAITEUR Paul-11
176. (table 59).GUILLEMARD Sylvie-11
176. (table 134).DEGUIRE André-11
176. (table 147).GARAND Louis-11
176. (table 153).POLLET Guido-11
176. (table 174).STETTLER Jeanine-11
176. (table 182).AUBRY Antonin-11
176. (table 184).CITHERLET Yvan-11
184 (table 36).SINGER Pierre-Claude-13
184. (table 94).NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert-13
184. (table 102).GRELLET Bernard-13
184. (table 122).BUDRY Philippe-13
184. (table 129).JANIN Mathieu-13
184. (table 130).REISCH Pascal-13
184. (table 139).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-13
184. (table 140).DESJARDINS Denis-13
184. (table 144).HEPP Thierry-13
184. (table 159).REQUENA Esteban-13
184. (table 162).PERRON Luc-13
184. (table 188).BEAUFORT Nicolas-13
184. (table 189).TOUSSAINT Alain-13
184. (table 199).BERNIER Pauline-13
184. (table 204).MICHIELS Logan-13
184. (table 205).LACHANCE Jean-François-13
184. (table 216).EL KHAZEN Maud-13
201 (table 32).GAYE Arona-14
201. (table 67).JEANNERET Patrice-14
201. (table 142).FEVRE Jean-Louis-14
201. (table 165).MOSBACH Alexis-14
201. (table 166).SAUTEUR Didier-14
201. (table 179).LODAY Yoann-14
201. (table 187).GERMONT David-14
201. (table 207).TROISFONTAINE Timothy-14
201. (table 211).TREMBLAY Jean-Simon-14
201. (table 215).HORNER Nicolas-14
201. (table 225).KOPP Marie-Laure-14
201. (table 229).COTE Benjamin-14
201. (table 230).ROUX Monique-14
214 (table 83).EZOR Kwasi-15
214. (table 113).YAZBECK Dany-15
214. (table 141).JOLIN Armel-15
214. (table 173).CHAOUL Joséphine-15
214. (table 214).LECLERC Lilian-15
214. (table 226).DEMEY Guy-15
220 (table 112).DE LONGREE Alain-16
220. (table 123).JEFFREDO Claudie-16
220. (table 143).GOUELIBO Jean-16
220. (table 177).MOOSER Michel-16
220. (table 212).YERLY Enzo-16
220. (table 224).ROH Rosy-16
220. (table 236).GELLET Alexandra-16
227 (table 104).ALDEGON Myriam-18
227. (table 119).NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred-18
227. (table 190).BULVESTRE Michel-18
227. (table 194).FORTIN Dolores-18
227. (table 213).BLONDEL Augustin-18
232 (table 220).JEANNERET Isabelle-19
233 (table 158).SCHAFFTER Barbara-20
233. (table 239).COPPENS Sylvie-20
233. (table 245).HUBERT Vincent-20
236 (table 240).THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya-25
236. (table 247).HUBERT Emmanuel-25
238 (table 222).PECLARD Jaqueline-26
238. (table 241).GENOUD Hugo-26
240 (table 237).PISTORIUS Sumac-27
241 (table 232).ROULIN Jeanine-35
241. (table 249).JALAL Hafça-35
243 (table 234).LECHAT Bastien-39
243. (table 244).PYTHON Noé-39
245 (table 246).KESTEMAN Ismaël-41
246 (table 243).SUDAN Raphaël-48
247 (table 242).HUBERT Marion-65
248 (table 228).FOURNET Corentin-85