Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite - Partie 7

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatif
1.DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
2.RICHARDS NigelTop
3.CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop
4.DELARUELLE AurélienTop
5.BUDRY Etienne-2
6.SANTI RomainTop
7.DELAFORGE Arnaud-8
8.VENNIN EricTop
9.PIERRE Christian-2
10.TESSIER Samson-6
11.VIGROUX Patrick-2
12.LE FUR DominiqueTop
13.MANIQUANT FranckTop
14.LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
15.LEROY FabienTop
16.JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
17.BRELLE Jean-Pierre-2
18.FELEZ Mélodie-2
19.RIVALAN Emmanuel-2
20.SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
21.BOULIANNE Germain-6
22.ROQUES Didier-2
23.BARTHOLDI NicolasTop
24.RUCHE Philippe-8
25.FRAITEUR Paul-11
26.VALENTIN SimonTop
27.DELORE Guy-2
28.EGGERMONT LouisTop
29.LEVY FlorianTop
30.FORTIN GuillaumeTop
31.SEGUIER Pascal-2
32.GAYE Arona-14
33.PASQUINET EricTop
34.ALABI Abib-2
35.SYLLA Mactar-2
36.SINGER Pierre-Claude-13
37.LEROY EricTop
38.AGBANGLASSI EmileTop
39.MAQUAIRE Nicolas-2
40.BRUYERE MarcTop
41.CARO BernardTop
42.GRIMAL RémiTop
43.POULAT RémyTop
44.BOCCON Gérard-2
45.BOVET DavidTop
46.CASTALAN Thierry-2
47.DURIEZ HenriTop
48.BRENEZ Yves-3
49.COSTA Jean-Yves-4
50.THOMAS LucTop
51.COUSTILLAS Christian-2
52.CONTROU Joan-2
53.DELANOE SullivanTop
54.BLAVIER Marc-2
55.DELOL Franck-2
56.AFFATON Julien-2
57.RAUCQ Christophe-2
58.BOSSE Olivier-2
59.GUILLEMARD Sylvie-11
60.COSTE DenisTop
61.GRAFFION PascalTop
62.LOUBIERE LaurentTop
63.BURY Françoise-8
64.CORBISIER CécileTop
65.MILLON Gabriel-8
66.ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop
67.JEANNERET Patrice-14
68.NIVET Philippe-2
69.ADJOVI François-Xavier-2
70.AYMON Christiane-2
71.SELKE Bernard-2
72.HOUILLON Gauthier-3
73.AMET Christian-2
74.CONSTANT AlbertTop
75.TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop
76.BOIRON Tiphaine-2
77.MARCZAK Régis-2
78.MALLEGOL QuentinTop
79.DUMOULIN Laurent-6
80.ROYER LuceTop
81.CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-2
82.GINGRAS Marielle-2
83.EZOR Kwasi-15
84.BOSSE Jean-Claude-2
85.GOICHON AssiaTop
86.SPRINGER Robert-8
87.BERTHOD Alain-2
88.CHANSON NicolasTop
89.BARBIER SimonTop
90.OYONE Jean-Gilles-2
91.CONSTANTIN YvanTop
92.HIERSO Daniel-2
93.TRICNAUX André-8
94.NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert-13
95.DESSOLIER Arnaud-4
96.RICOUR Stéphane-10
97.CERF Gilbert-2
98.LAUZON AmélieTop
99.HUOT EdouardTop
100.NEGRE Jean-2
101.LEJEUNE Michel-2
102.GRELLET Bernard-13
103.DAIGLE Jean-10
104.ALDEGON Myriam-18
105.MADELA Gildas IngridTop
106.COVI Nicanor-2
107.SEIXAS Roberto-8
108.CHAZE Florence-8
109.LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-2
110.CLOW NeilTop
111.WALTENSPUEHL Henri-6
112.DE LONGREE Alain-16
113.YAZBECK Dany-15
114.MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao-2
115.MARSIGNY Françoise-2
116.THIRION Jean-Luc-2
117.VANOBBERGEN Robert-9
118.MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel-3
119.NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred-18
120.FAYE Abdou-2
121.DIOKH Amar-2
122.BUDRY Philippe-13
123.JEFFREDO Claudie-16
124.BONI Ayodélé Hervé-2
125.GUIZARD Jean-Michel-8
126.COURDIOUX EmmanuelTop
127.BRULET Eric-2
128.FANER Marc-8
129.JANIN Mathieu-13
130.REISCH Pascal-13
131.ONILLON Michel-2
132.OLAMA Vincent-2
133.BLONDEL Antoine-8
134.DEGUIRE André-11
135.LION Jean-Jacques-9
136.ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick-2
137.DEHAUT François-2
138.ALLAGNAT Raphaël-2
139.GEREAU Jean-Pierre-13
140.DESJARDINS Denis-13
141.JOLIN Armel-15
142.FEVRE Jean-Louis-14
143.GOUELIBO Jean-16
144.HEPP Thierry-13
145.BA Daouda-3
146.MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-9
147.GARAND Louis-11
148.JANS AndréeTop
149.CLIGNY Antoine-9
150.BERNARD Erwan-2
151.CRESPIN Michel-4
152.CHECRI Christiane-2
153.POLLET Guido-11
154.THARIN Claude-2
155.CLAIRON Isabelle-6
156.GUEREL Jérôme-3
157.GONIN Clara-8
158.SCHAFFTER Barbara-20
159.REQUENA Esteban-13
160.LABYE Christian-2
161.COULOMBE Sylvain-2
162.PERRON Luc-13
163.LEDUC Etienne-2
164.GRIMAL Jeannine-8
165.MOSBACH Alexis-14
166.SAUTEUR Didier-14
167.STIEBER Jean-2
168.FOLLY Ekpe-2
169.DESJARDINS Monique-4
170.ABDELLI Abdelkrim-5
171.MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-3
172.JOOSTEN Robert-2
173.CHAOUL Joséphine-15
174.STETTLER Jeanine-11
175.MEICHTRY Michèle-2
176.ALLAGNAT Alexis-2
177.MOOSER Michel-16
178.TERCIER Grégoire-2
179.LODAY Yoann-14
180.MOUILLON Baptiste-3
181.BOUDJENANE Rachid-2
182.AUBRY Antonin-11
183.VALITON NathanaëlTop
184.CITHERLET Yvan-11
185.AKL Nour-5
186.VAUCHER Elisabeth-2
187.GERMONT David-14
188.BEAUFORT Nicolas-13
189.TOUSSAINT Alain-13
190.BULVESTRE Michel-18
191.FANTI Cathy-4
192.KISSLING Marie-JoséeTop
193.PAGE Fabienne-8
194.FORTIN Dolores-18
195.SANDU Dan Laurentiu-2
196.DELAIVE Robert-9
197.GINGRAS Michèle-2
198.HENRIOT Sylvianne-4
199.BERNIER Pauline-13
200.GOIZET Annette-2
201.GEORGES Anita-2
202.ISRAEL Monique-8
203.GOBBO Germaine-2
204.MICHIELS Logan-13
205.LACHANCE Jean-François-13
206.BOHBOT Téodora-2
207.TROISFONTAINE Timothy-14
208.SYLLA Amadou Diop-5
209.AUBRY Eliette-3
210.ROUX Patricia-3
211.TREMBLAY Jean-Simon-14
212.YERLY Enzo-16
213.BLONDEL Augustin-18
214.LECLERC Lilian-15
215.HORNER Nicolas-14
216.EL KHAZEN Maud-13
217.TELLEY Dominique-2
219.GUEREL Stéphane-4
220.JEANNERET Isabelle-19
221.FONTANNAZ Martine-2
222.PECLARD Jaqueline-26
223.KAMMACHER Liliane-6
224.ROH Rosy-16
225.KOPP Marie-Laure-14
226.DEMEY Guy-15
227.LE ROUX Fleur-6
228.FOURNET Corentin-85
229.COTE Benjamin-14
230.ROUX Monique-14
231.KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud-2
232.ROULIN Jeanine-35
233.RAICAN Paul-8
234.LECHAT Bastien-39
235.POPESCU Arcadie Denis-6
236.GELLET Alexandra-16
237.PISTORIUS Sumac-27
239.COPPENS Sylvie-20
240.THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya-25
241.GENOUD Hugo-26
242.HUBERT Marion-65
243.SUDAN Raphaël-48
244.PYTHON Noé-39
245.HUBERT Vincent-20
246.KESTEMAN Ismaël-41
247.HUBERT Emmanuel-25
249.JALAL Hafça-35
A01.REIFENBERG Jean-2
A02.CARREL Alexandre-3