Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite

Cumul 1-4
Joueurs : 253 Top = 3653  
Joueurs par série : 96 N1 69 N2 29 N3 30 N4 14 N5 14 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DELAFONTAINE Hugo   3653 1A CH BLE
2 DELARUELLE Aurélien   3653 1A FR M09
3 RICHARDS Nigel   3653 1A NZ NZ
4 SYLLA Mactar   3648 1A FR U16
5 CHINCHOLLE Thierry   3648 1A FR U16
6 VENNIN Eric   3647 1A BE SAB
7 VIGROUX Patrick   3642 1A FR I04
8 BUDRY Etienne   3642 1A CH BLE
9 BOULIANNE Germain   3641 1A QC OUT
10 DELORE Guy (V) 3640 1A FR E07
11 DELAFORGE Arnaud   3638 1A FR V33
12 LEVY Florian   3637 1A FR H00
13 FRAITEUR Paul   3636 1A BE BRA
14 FORTIN Guillaume   3634 1A QC BOU
15 LE FUR Dominique   3633 1A FR T03
16 SANTI Romain   3632 1A BE BRA
17 TESSIER Samson (E) 3629 1A FR S27
18 PIERRE Christian   3628 1A BE SAB
19 RIVALAN Emmanuel   3627 1A FR M09
20 SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   3626 1A SN DK
21 FELEZ Mélodie   3626 1A FR G12
22 MANIQUANT Franck   3625 1A FR T03
23 LACHAUD Jean-François   3624 1A FR U16
24 DELANOE Sullivan   3623 1A FR U18
25 VALENTIN Simon (E) 3622 1A FR MJ09
26 ADJOVI François-Xavier   3620 1A BJ BJ
27 AGBANGLASSI Emile   3619 1B BJ BJ
28 ROQUES Didier   3617 1A FR T03
29 LEROY Fabien   3617 1A FR G12
30 BRELLE Jean-Pierre   3613 1A FR F04
31 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston (E) 3611 1A FR L19
32 LOUBIERE Laurent   3610 1A FR U16
33 GAYE Arona   3604 1A SN SN
34 RUCHE Philippe   3603 1B BE SAB
35 COSTA Jean-Yves   3602 1A FR I06
36 BOVET David   3600 1A CH BLE
37 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   3597 1A FR G39
38 BARTHOLDI Nicolas   3596 1B CH COT
39 CARO Bernard   3596 1A FR V20
40 SEGUIER Pascal   3592 1A FR B17
41 EGGERMONT Louis   3592 1A BE BRA
42 LEROY Eric   3590 1A BE BRA
43 BOCCON Gérard   3589 1A FR F04
44 GRIMAL Rémi (E) 3588 1B FR P05
45 GRAFFION Pascal   3587 1A FR H02
46 SELKE Bernard   3585 1A BE WAT
47 SINGER Pierre-Claude   3582 1A FR F04
48 BRENEZ Yves   3577 1B BE MAT
49 PASQUINET Eric   3572 1A FR M09
50 COUSTILLAS Christian   3571 1A FR V07